A Wide Variety of Riser and Plenum Patch Cords Available

Product Overview


RLH pre-made Fiber Optic jumpers are made with Corning® glass, are riser or plenum rated, and have a 2.0mm or 3.0mm thick color-coded jacket. Lengths typically stocked are 1, 2, 3, 5, and 10 Meters. Stocked jumpers are typically 1-2 days lead time and same day shipping is often available. Non-stock and custom jumper lead times are approximately 1 week.

All our jumpers measure less then .30dB insertion loss per connector to ensure proper operation upon installation. Each connector is conveniently labeled with an A or B.


$11.00$19.50

Lead Time: 1 to 3 Days*

E-Commerce is currently only available with delivery to the US and Canada. For all other areas, please use the link below to contact our international sales group.

Request a Quote

Ordering

Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Product configurationFibersFiber TypeConnectorsJacketLengthPart numberPricehf:att:pa_fiber-typehf:att:pa_connectorshf:att:pa_jackethf:att:pa_length
LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - LC2mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR2SM-LDLD-01M$14.50
singlemode-os2lc-lc2mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - LC2mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR2SM-LDLD-02M$15.00
singlemode-os2lc-lc2mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - LC2mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR2SM-LDLD-03M$15.50
singlemode-os2lc-lc2mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - LC2mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR2SM-LDLD-05M$17.00
singlemode-os2lc-lc2mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - LC2mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR2SM-LDLD-10M$19.50
singlemode-os2lc-lc2mm-riser10m-32-8-feet
SC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2SC - SC2mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR2SM-SDSD-01M$14.00
singlemode-os2sc-sc2mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
SC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2SC - SC2mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR2SM-SDSD-02M$14.50
singlemode-os2sc-sc2mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
SC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2SC - SC2mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR2SM-SDSD-03M$15.00
singlemode-os2sc-sc2mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
SC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2SC - SC2mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR2SM-SDSD-05M$16.00
singlemode-os2sc-sc2mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
SC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2SC - SC2mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR2SM-SDSD-10M$19.00
singlemode-os2sc-sc2mm-riser10m-32-8-feet
ST - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 01M/3.2 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2ST - ST2mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR2SM-STST-01M$14.00
singlemode-os2st-st2mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
ST - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2ST - ST2mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR2SM-STST-02M$14.50
singlemode-os2st-st2mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
ST - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2ST - ST2mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR2SM-STST-03M$15.00
singlemode-os2st-st2mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
ST - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2ST - ST2mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR2SM-STST-05M$16.00
singlemode-os2st-st2mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
ST - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2ST - ST2mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR2SM-STST-10M$19.00
singlemode-os2st-st2mm-riser10m-32-8-feet
LC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - ST2mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR2SM-LDST-01M$14.00
singlemode-os2lc-st2mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
LC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - ST2mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR2SM-LDST-02M$15.00
singlemode-os2lc-st2mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
LC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - ST2mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR2SM-LDST-03M$15.50
singlemode-os2lc-st2mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
LC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - ST2mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR2SM-LDST-05M$16.50
singlemode-os2lc-st2mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
LC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - ST2mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR2SM-LDST-10M$19.50
singlemode-os2lc-st2mm-riser10m-32-8-feet
LC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - SC2mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR2SM-LDSD-01M$14.00
singlemode-os2lc-sc2mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
LC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - SC2mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR2SM-LDSD-02M$15.00
singlemode-os2lc-sc2mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
LC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - SC2mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR2SM-LDSD-03M$15.50
singlemode-os2lc-sc2mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
LC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - SC2mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR2SM-LDSD-05M$16.50
singlemode-os2lc-sc2mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
LC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - SC2mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR2SM-LDSD-10M$19.50
singlemode-os2lc-sc2mm-riser10m-32-8-feet
SC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2SC - ST2mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR2SM-SDST-01M$14.00
singlemode-os2sc-st2mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
SC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2SC - ST2mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR2SM-SDST-02M$14.50
singlemode-os2sc-st2mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
SC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2SC - ST2mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR2SM-SDST-03M$15.00
singlemode-os2sc-st2mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
SC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2SC - ST2mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR2SM-SDST-05M$16.00
singlemode-os2sc-st2mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
SC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2SC - ST2mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR2SM-SDST-10M$19.00
singlemode-os2sc-st2mm-riser10m-32-8-feet
LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - LC2mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR2MM-LDLD-01M$12.00
multimode-om1lc-lc2mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - LC2mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR2MM-LDLD-02M$12.50
multimode-om1lc-lc2mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - LC2mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR2MM-LDLD-03M$13.50
multimode-om1lc-lc2mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - LC2mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR2MM-LDLD-05M$14.50
multimode-om1lc-lc2mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - LC2mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR2MM-LDLD-10M$18.00
multimode-om1lc-lc2mm-riser10m-32-8-feet
SC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1SC - SC2mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR2MM-SDSD-01M$11.00
multimode-om1sc-sc2mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
SC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1SC - SC2mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR2MM-SDSD-02M$12.00
multimode-om1sc-sc2mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
SC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1SC - SC2mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR2MM-SDSD-03M$12.50
multimode-om1sc-sc2mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
SC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1SC - SC2mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR2MM-SDSD-05M$14.00
multimode-om1sc-sc2mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
SC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1SC - SC2mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR2MM-SDSD-10M$17.50
multimode-om1sc-sc2mm-riser10m-32-8-feet
ST - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1ST - ST2mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR2MM-STST-01M$11.00
multimode-om1st-st2mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
ST - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1ST - ST2mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR2MM-STST-02M$12.00
multimode-om1st-st2mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
ST - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1ST - ST2mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR2MM-STST-03M$12.50
multimode-om1st-st2mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
ST - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1ST - ST2mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR2MM-STST-05M$14.00
multimode-om1st-st2mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
ST - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1ST - ST2mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR2MM-STST-10M$17.50
multimode-om1st-st2mm-riser10m-32-8-feet
LC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - ST2mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR2MM-LDST-01M$11.50
multimode-om1lc-st2mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
LC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - ST2mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR2MM-LDST-02M$12.50
multimode-om1lc-st2mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
LC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - ST2mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR2MM-LDST-03M$13.00
multimode-om1lc-st2mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
LC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - ST2mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR2MM-LDST-05M$14.50
multimode-om1lc-st2mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
LC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - ST2mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR2MM-LDST-10M$18.00
multimode-om1lc-st2mm-riser10m-32-8-feet
LC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - SC2mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR2MM-LDSD-01M$11.50
multimode-om1lc-sc2mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
LC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - SC2mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR2MM-LDSD-02M$12.50
multimode-om1lc-sc2mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
LC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - SC2mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR2MM-LDSD-03M$13.00
multimode-om1lc-sc2mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
LC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - SC2mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR2MM-LDSD-05M$14.50
multimode-om1lc-sc2mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
LC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - SC2mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR2MM-LDSD-10M$18.00
multimode-om1lc-sc2mm-riser10m-32-8-feet
SC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1SC - ST2mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR2MM-SDST-01M$11.00
multimode-om1sc-st2mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
SC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1SC - ST2mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR2MM-SDST-02M$12.00
multimode-om1sc-st2mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
SC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1SC - ST2mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR2MM-SDST-03M$12.50
multimode-om1sc-st2mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
SC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1SC - ST2mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR2MM-SDST-05M$14.00
multimode-om1sc-st2mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
SC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1SC - ST2mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR2MM-SDST-10M$17.50
multimode-om1sc-st2mm-riser10m-32-8-feet
LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM3, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM3LC - LC2mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR2MX-LDLD-01M$12.00
multimode-om3lc-lc2mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM3, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM3LC - LC2mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR2MX-LDLD-02M$13.00
multimode-om3lc-lc2mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM3, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM3LC - LC2mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR2MX-LDLD-03M$13.50
multimode-om3lc-lc2mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM3, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM3LC - LC2mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR2MX-LDLD-05M$15.00
multimode-om3lc-lc2mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM3, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM3LC - LC2mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR2MX-LDLD-10M$19.50
multimode-om3lc-lc2mm-riser10m-32-8-feet
SC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM3, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM3SC - SC2mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR2MX-SDSD-01M$11.50
multimode-om3sc-sc2mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
SC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM3, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM3SC - SC2mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR2MX-SDSD-02M$12.00
multimode-om3sc-sc2mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
SC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM3, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM3SC - SC2mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR2MX-SDSD-03M$13.00
multimode-om3sc-sc2mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
SC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM3, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM3SC - SC2mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR2MX-SDSD-05M$14.50
multimode-om3sc-sc2mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
SC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM3, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM3SC - SC2mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR2MX-SDSD-10M$18.50
multimode-om3sc-sc2mm-riser10m-32-8-feet
LC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM3, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM3LC - SC2mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR2MX-LDSD-01M$11.50
multimode-om3lc-sc2mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
LC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM3, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM3LC - SC2mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR2MX-LDSD-02M$12.50
multimode-om3lc-sc2mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
LC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM3, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM3LC - SC2mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR2MX-LDSD-03M$13.50
multimode-om3lc-sc2mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
LC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM3, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM3LC - SC2mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR2MX-LDSD-05M$15.00
multimode-om3lc-sc2mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
LC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM3, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM3LC - SC2mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR2MX-LDSD-10M$19.00
multimode-om3lc-sc2mm-riser10m-32-8-feet
LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - LC3mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR3SM-LDLD-01M$14.50
singlemode-os2lc-lc3mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - LC3mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR3SM-LDLD-02M$15.00
singlemode-os2lc-lc3mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - LC3mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR3SM-LDLD-03M$15.50
singlemode-os2lc-lc3mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - LC3mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR3SM-LDLD-05M$17.00
singlemode-os2lc-lc3mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - LC3mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR3SM-LDLD-10M$19.50
singlemode-os2lc-lc3mm-riser10m-32-8-feet
SC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2SC - SC3mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR3SM-SDSD-01M$14.00
singlemode-os2sc-sc3mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
SC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2SC - SC3mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR3SM-SDSD-02M$14.50
singlemode-os2sc-sc3mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
SC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2SC - SC3mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR3SM-SDSD-03M$15.00
singlemode-os2sc-sc3mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
SC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2SC - SC3mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR3SM-SDSD-05M$16.00
singlemode-os2sc-sc3mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
SC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2SC - SC3mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR3SM-SDSD-10M$19.00
singlemode-os2sc-sc3mm-riser10m-32-8-feet
ST - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2ST - ST3mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR3SM-STST-01M$14.00
singlemode-os2st-st3mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
ST - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2ST - ST3mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR3SM-STST-02M$14.50
singlemode-os2st-st3mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
ST - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2ST - ST3mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR3SM-STST-03M$15.00
singlemode-os2st-st3mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
ST - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2ST - ST3mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR3SM-STST-05M$16.00
singlemode-os2st-st3mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
ST - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2ST - ST3mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR3SM-STST-10M$19.00
singlemode-os2st-st3mm-riser10m-32-8-feet
LC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - ST3mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR3SM-LDST-01M$14.00
singlemode-os2lc-st3mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
LC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - ST3mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR3SM-LDST-02M$15.00
singlemode-os2lc-st3mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
LC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - ST3mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR3SM-LDST-03M$15.50
singlemode-os2lc-st3mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
LC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - ST3mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR3SM-LDST-05M$16.50
singlemode-os2lc-st3mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
LC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - ST3mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR3SM-LDST-10M$19.50
singlemode-os2lc-st3mm-riser10m-32-8-feet
LC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - SC3mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR3SM-LDSD-01M$14.00
singlemode-os2lc-sc3mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
LC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - SC3mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR3SM-LDSD-02M$15.00
singlemode-os2lc-sc3mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
LC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - SC3mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR3SM-LDSD-03M$15.50
singlemode-os2lc-sc3mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
LC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - SC3mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR3SM-LDSD-05M$16.50
singlemode-os2lc-sc3mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
LC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2LC - SC3mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR3SM-LDSD-10M$19.50
singlemode-os2lc-sc3mm-riser10m-32-8-feet
SC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2SC - ST3mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR3SM-SDST-01M$14.00
singlemode-os2sc-st3mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
SC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2SC - ST3mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR3SM-SDST-02M$14.50
singlemode-os2sc-st3mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
SC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2SC - ST3mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR3SM-SDST-03M$15.00
singlemode-os2sc-st3mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
SC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2SC - ST3mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR3SM-SDST-05M$16.00
singlemode-os2sc-st3mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
SC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode - OS2, 3mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexSinglemode - OS2SC - ST3mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR3SM-SDST-10M$19.00
singlemode-os2sc-st3mm-riser10m-32-8-feet
LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - LC3mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR3MM-LDLD-01M$12.00
multimode-om1lc-lc3mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - LC3mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR3MM-LDLD-02M$12.50
multimode-om1lc-lc3mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - LC3mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR3MM-LDLD-03M$13.50
multimode-om1lc-lc3mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - LC3mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR3MM-LDLD-05M$14.50
multimode-om1lc-lc3mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - LC3mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR3MM-LDLD-10M$18.00
multimode-om1lc-lc3mm-riser10m-32-8-feet
SC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1SC - SC3mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR3MM-SDSD-01M$11.00
multimode-om1sc-sc3mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
SC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1SC - SC3mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR3MM-SDSD-02M$12.00
multimode-om1sc-sc3mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
SC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1SC - SC3mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR3MM-SDSD-03M$12.50
multimode-om1sc-sc3mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
SC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1SC - SC3mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR3MM-SDSD-05M$14.00
multimode-om1sc-sc3mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
SC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1SC - SC3mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR3MM-SDSD-10M$17.50
multimode-om1sc-sc3mm-riser10m-32-8-feet
ST - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1ST - ST3mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR3MM-STST-01M$11.00
multimode-om1st-st3mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
ST - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1ST - ST3mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR3MM-STST-02M$12.00
multimode-om1st-st3mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
ST - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1ST - ST3mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR3MM-STST-03M$12.50
multimode-om1st-st3mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
ST - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1ST - ST3mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR3MM-STST-05M$14.00
multimode-om1st-st3mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
ST - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1ST - ST3mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR3MM-STST-10M$17.50
multimode-om1st-st3mm-riser10m-32-8-feet
LC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - ST3mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR3MM-LDST-01M$11.50
multimode-om1lc-st3mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
LC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - ST3mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR3MM-LDST-02M$12.50
multimode-om1lc-st3mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
LC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - ST3mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR3MM-LDST-03M$13.00
multimode-om1lc-st3mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
LC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - ST3mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR3MM-LDST-05M$14.50
multimode-om1lc-st3mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
LC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - ST3mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR3MM-LDST-10M$18.00
multimode-om1lc-st3mm-riser10m-32-8-feet
LC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - SC3mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR3MM-LDSD-01M$11.50
multimode-om1lc-sc3mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
LC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - SC3mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR3MM-LDSD-02M$12.50
multimode-om1lc-sc3mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
LC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - SC3mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR3MM-LDSD-03M$13.00
multimode-om1lc-sc3mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
LC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - SC3mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR3MM-LDSD-05M$14.50
multimode-om1lc-sc3mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
LC - SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1LC - SC3mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR3MM-LDSD-10M$18.00
multimode-om1lc-sc3mm-riser10m-32-8-feet
SC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1SC - ST3mm Riser1M/3.28 feetRLH-JDR3MM-SDST-01M$11.00
multimode-om1sc-st3mm-riser1m-3-28-feet
SC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1SC - ST3mm Riser2M/6.56 feetRLH-JDR3MM-SDST-02M$12.00
multimode-om1sc-st3mm-riser2m-6-56-feet
SC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1SC - ST3mm Riser3M/9.84 feetRLH-JDR3MM-SDST-03M$12.50
multimode-om1sc-st3mm-riser3m-9-84-feet
SC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1SC - ST3mm Riser5M/16.4 feetRLH-JDR3MM-SDST-05M$14.00
multimode-om1sc-st3mm-riser5m-16-4-feet
SC - ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode - OM1, 3mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet2 - DuplexMultimode - OM1SC - ST3mm Riser10M/32.8 feetRLH-JDR3MM-SDST-10M$17.50
multimode-om1sc-st3mm-riser10m-32-8-feet

*Lead times are estimates and may vary. You will be contacted within 1 business day to go over the details of your order. If you require a specific date, let us know!
*Days = Business Days

WarningWarning: This product can expose you to chemicals including arsenic, which is known to the State of California to cause cancer. For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.