Please be patient while the price list fully loads

Contact Closure

Part numberDescriptionPrice
1CD-03-1Transmitter, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Single Fiber$280.00
1CD-04-1Receiver, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Single Fiber$280.00
1CD-20-1Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 15km/9mi, Single Fiber$380.00
1CD-21-1Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 48km/29mi, Single Fiber$590.00
1CD-22-1Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 15km/9mi & 48km/29mi Single Fiber$380.00

Bi-Directional Contact Closure

Part numberDescriptionPrice
1CD-IO-03-1Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$340.00
1CD-IO-20-1Singlemode, ST, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$490.00
1CD-IO-21-1Singlemode, ST, 48km/29 miles, Dual Fiber$700.00

4 Channel Contact Closure

Part numberDescriptionPrice
4CD-01-2Transmitter, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 mi , Single Fiber$450.00
4CD-02-2Receiver, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 mi , Single Fiber$450.00
4CD-03-2Transmitter, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 mi , Single Fiber$450.00
4CD-04-2Receiver, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 mi , Single Fiber$450.00
4CD-10-2Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 15km/9mi, Single Fiber$550.00
4CD-11-2Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 48km/29mi, Single Fiber$760.00
4CD-12-2Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 48km & 15km, Single Fiber$670.00
4CD-20-2Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 15km/9mi, Single Fiber$550.00
4CD-21-2Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 48km/29mi, Single Fiber$760.00
4CD-22-2Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 48km & 15km, Single Fiber$550.00

8 Channel Contact Closure

Part numberDescriptionPrice
8CD-01-2Transmitter, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 mi , Single Fiber$540.00
8CD-02-2Receiver, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 mi , Single Fiber$540.00
8CD-03-2Transmitter, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 mi , Single Fiber$540.00
8CD-04-2Receiver, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 mi , Single Fiber$540.00
8CD-10-2Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 15km/9mi, Single Fiber$640.00
8CD-11-2Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 48km/29mi, Single Fiber$850.00
8CD-12-2Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 48km & 15km, Single Fiber$760.00
8CD-20-2Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 15km/9mi, Single Fiber$640.00
8CD-21-2Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 48km/29mi, Single Fiber$850.00
8CD-22-2Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 48km & 15km, Single Fiber$640.00

4 Channel Contact Closure SFP

Part numberDescriptionPrice
4CD-TX-DR-31 SFP Slot, 4 Digital Inputs – Dry Contact Sensing, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$420.00
4CD-TX-12-31 SFP Slot, 4 Digital Inputs – 3-15VDC Sinking, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$420.00
4CD-TX-48-31 SFP Slot, 4 Digital Inputs – 24-48VDC Sinking, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$420.00
4CD-RX-NO-31 SFP Slot, 4 Relay Outputs – Normally Open, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$420.00
4CD-RX-NC-31 SFP Slot, 4 Relay Outputs – Normally Closed, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$420.00

8 Channel Contact Closure SFP

Part numberDescriptionPrice
8CD-TX-DR-21 SFP Slot, 8 Digital Inputs – Dry Contact Sensing, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$520.00
8CD-TX-24-21 SFP Slot, 8 Digital Inputs – 12-24VDC Sinking, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$520.00
8CD-TX-48-21 SFP Slot, 8 Digital Inputs – 24-48VDC Sinking, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$520.00
8CD-RX-NO-21 SFP Slot, 8 Relay Outputs – Normally Open, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$520.00
8CD-RX-NC-21 SFP Slot, 8 Relay Outputs – Normally Closed, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$520.00

4 Channel Bi-Di Contact Closure SFP

Part numberDescriptionPrice
BIO-DR-NO-21 SFP Slot, 4 Digital Inputs – Dry Contact Sensing, 4 Relay Outputs – Normally Open, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$520.00
BIO-24-NO-21 SFP Slot, 4 Digital Inputs – 12-24VDC, 4 Relay Outputs – Normally Open, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$520.00
BIO-48-NO-21 SFP Slot, 4 Digital Inputs – 24-48VDC, 4 Relay Outputs – Normally Open, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$520.00
BIO-DR-NC-21 SFP Slot, 4 Digital Inputs – Dry Contact Sensing, 4 Relay Outputs – Normally Closed, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$520.00
BIO-24-NC-21 SFP Slot, 4 Digital Inputs – 12-24VDC, 4 Relay Outputs – Normally Closed, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$520.00
BIO-48-NC-21 SFP Slot, 4 Digital Inputs – 24-48VDC, 4 Relay Outputs – Normally Closed, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$520.00

Analog Signal 4~20mA Fiber Link System

Part numberDescriptionPrice
AD-420TX-03-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Transmitter, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$440.00
AD-420RX-03-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Receiver, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$440.00
AD-420TX-04-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Transmitter, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$440.00
AD-420RX-04-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Receiver, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$440.00
AD-420TX-40-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$540.00
AD-420RX-40-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$540.00
AD-420TX-50-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$540.00
AD-420RX-50-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$540.00
AD-420TX-41-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$640.00
AD-420RX-41-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$640.00
AD-420TX-51-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$640.00
AD-420RX-51-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$640.00
AD-420TX-45-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$830.00
AD-420RX-45-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$830.00
AD-420TX-55-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$830.00
AD-420RX-55-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$830.00

Analog Signal 0~10VDC Fiber Link System

Part numberDescriptionPrice
AD-010TX-03-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Transmitter , Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$440.00
AD-010RX-03-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Receiver, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$440.00
AD-010TX-04-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Transmitter , Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$440.00
AD-010RX-04-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Receiver, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$440.00
AD-010TX-40-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Transmitter , Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$540.00
AD-010RX-40-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$540.00
AD-010TX-50-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Transmitter , Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$540.00
AD-010RX-50-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$540.00
AD-010TX-41-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Transmitter , Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$640.00
AD-010RX-41-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$640.00
AD-010TX-51-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Transmitter , Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$640.00
AD-010RX-51-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$640.00
AD-010TX-45-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Transmitter , Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$830.00
AD-010RX-45-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$830.00
AD-010TX-55-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Transmitter , Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$830.00
AD-010RX-55-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$830.00

4 Channel 4~20mA Fiber Converter

Part numberDescriptionPrice
ADH-420TX-03-1Transmitter, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$710.00
ADH-420RX-03-1Receiver, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$710.00
ADH-420TX-04-1Transmitter, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$710.00
ADH-420RX-04-1Receiver, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$710.00
ADH-420TX-40-1Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$810.00
ADH-420RX-40-1Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$810.00
ADH-420TX-41-1Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$910.00
ADH-420RX-41-1Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$910.00
ADH-420TX-45-1Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,100.00
ADH-420RX-45-1Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,100.00
ADH-420TX-50-1Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$810.00
ADH-420RX-50-1Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$810.00
ADH-420TX-51-1Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$910.00
ADH-420RX-51-1Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$910.00
ADH-420TX-55-1Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,100.00
ADH-420RX-55-1Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,100.00
ADH-420TX-10-1Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$850.00
ADH-420RX-11-1Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$850.00
ADH-420TX-14-1Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$990.00
ADH-420RX-15-1Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$990.00

4 Channel 0~10VDC Fiber Converter

Part numberDescriptionPrice
ADH-010TX-03-1Transmitter, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$710.00
ADH-010RX-03-1Receiver, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$710.00
ADH-010TX-04-1Transmitter, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$710.00
ADH-010RX-04-1Receiver, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$710.00
ADH-010TX-40-1Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$810.00
ADH-010RX-40-1Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$810.00
ADH-010TX-41-1Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$910.00
ADH-010RX-41-1Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$910.00
ADH-010TX-45-1Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,100.00
ADH-010RX-45-1Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,100.00
ADH-010TX-50-1Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$810.00
ADH-010RX-50-1Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$810.00
ADH-010TX-51-1Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$910.00
ADH-010RX-51-1Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$910.00
ADH-010TX-55-1Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,100.00
ADH-010RX-55-1Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,100.00
ADH-010TX-10-1Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$850.00
ADH-010RX-11-1Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$850.00
ADH-010TX-14-1Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$990.00
ADH-010RX-15-1Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$990.00

Analog Phone (POTS) System

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PD-1FXO-03-1FXO, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$530.00
PD-1FXS-03-1FXS, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$530.00
PD-1FXO-04-1FXO, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$530.00
PD-1FXS-04-1FXS, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$530.00
PD-1FXO-40-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$630.00
PD-1FXS-40-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$630.00
PD-1FXO-41-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$730.00
PD-1FXS-41-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$730.00
PD-1FXO-45-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$920.00
PD-1FXS-45-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$920.00
PD-1FXO-50-1FXO, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$630.00
PD-1FXS-50-1FXS, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$630.00
PD-1FXO-51-1FXO, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$730.00
PD-1FXS-51-1FXS, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$730.00
PD-1FXO-55-1FXO, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$920.00
PD-1FXS-55-1FXS, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$920.00
PD-1FXO-10-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$670.00
PD-1FXS-11-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$670.00
PD-1FXO-14-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$810.00
PD-1FXS-15-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$810.00

2 Channel (POTS) System

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PD-2FXO-03-1FXO, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$680.00
PD-2FXS-03-1FXS, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$680.00
PD-2FXO-04-1FXO, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$680.00
PD-2FXS-04-1FXS, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$680.00
PD-2FXO-40-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$780.00
PD-2FXS-40-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$780.00
PD-2FXO-41-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$880.00
PD-2FXS-41-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$880.00
PD-2FXO-45-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,070.00
PD-2FXS-45-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,070.00
PD-2FXO-50-1FXO, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$780.00
PD-2FXS-50-1FXS, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$780.00
PD-2FXO-51-1FXO, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$880.00
PD-2FXS-51-1FXS, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$880.00
PD-2FXO-55-1FXO, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,070.00
PD-2FXS-55-1FXS, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,070.00
PD-2FXO-10-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$820.00
PD-2FXS-11-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$820.00
PD-2FXO-14-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$960.00
PD-2FXS-15-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$960.00

2 Channel (POTS) with I/O System

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PD-2FXO-IO-03-1FXO, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
PD-2FXS-IO-03-1FXS, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
PD-2FXO-IO-04-1FXO, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
PD-2FXS-IO-04-1FXS, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
PD-2FXO-IO-40-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
PD-2FXS-IO-40-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
PD-2FXO-IO-41-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$950.00
PD-2FXS-IO-41-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$950.00
PD-2FXO-IO-45-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,140.00
PD-2FXS-IO-45-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,140.00
PD-2FXO-IO-50-1FXO, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
PD-2FXS-IO-50-1FXS, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
PD-2FXO-IO-51-1FXO, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$950.00
PD-2FXS-IO-51-1FXS, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$950.00
PD-2FXO-IO-55-1FXO, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,140.00
PD-2FXS-IO-55-1FXS, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,140.00
PD-2FXO-IO-10-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$890.00
PD-2FXS-IO-11-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$890.00
PD-2FXO-IO-14-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$1,030.00
PD-2FXS-IO-15-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$1,030.00

2 Channel (POTS) with Ethernet

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-PM2D-03-CE-3FXO, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$810.00
RLH-PM2D-03-SE-3FXS, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$810.00
RLH-PM2D-04-CE-3FXO, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$810.00
RLH-PM2D-04-SE-3FXS, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$810.00
RLH-PM2D-40-CE-3FXO, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$910.00
RLH-PM2D-40-SE-3FXS, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$910.00
RLH-PM2D-41-CE-3FXO, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,010.00
RLH-PM2D-41-SE-3FXS, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,010.00
RLH-PM2D-42-CE-3FXO, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,200.00
RLH-PM2D-42-SE-3FXS, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,200.00
RLH-PM2D-50-CE-3FXO, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$910.00
RLH-PM2D-50-SE-3FXS, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$910.00
RLH-PM2D-51-CE-3FXO, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,010.00
RLH-PM2D-51-SE-3FXS, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,010.00
RLH-PM2D-52-CE-3FXO, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,200.00
RLH-PM2D-52-SE-3FXS, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,200.00
RLH-PM2D-10-CE-3FXO, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$950.00
RLH-PM2D-11-SE-3FXS, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$950.00
RLH-PM2D-14-CE-3FXO, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$1,090.00
RLH-PM2D-15-SE-3FXS, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$1,090.00

4 Wire Data with E&M System

Part numberDescriptionPrice
4D-1EM-03-1Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$590.00
4D-1EM-04-1Multimode, ST, 2km/1.25 miles, Dual Fiber$590.00
4D-1EM-40-1Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$690.00
4D-1EM-41-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$790.00
4D-1EM-45-1Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$980.00
4D-1EM-50-1Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$690.00
4D-1EM-51-1Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$790.00
4D-1EM-55-1Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$980.00
4D-1EM-10-1Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$730.00
4D-1EM-11-1Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$730.00
4D-1EM-14-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$870.00
4D-1EM-15-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$870.00

2 Channel 4 Wire Data with E&M System

Part numberDescriptionPrice
4D-2EM-03-1Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$820.00
4D-2EM-04-1Multimode, ST, 2km/1.25 miles, Dual Fiber$820.00
4D-2EM-40-1Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$920.00
4D-2EM-41-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,020.00
4D-2EM-45-1Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,210.00
4D-2EM-50-1Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$920.00
4D-2EM-51-1Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,020.00
4D-2EM-55-1Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,210.00
4D-2EM-10-1Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$960.00
4D-2EM-11-1Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$960.00
4D-2EM-14-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$1,100.00
4D-2EM-15-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$1,100.00

2 Channel 4 Wire Data with E&M and IO System

Part numberDescriptionPrice
4D-2EM-IO-03-1Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$910.00
4D-2EM-IO-04-1Multimode, ST, 2km/1.25 miles, Dual Fiber$910.00
4D-2EM-IO-40-1Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$1,010.00
4D-2EM-IO-41-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,110.00
4D-2EM-IO-45-1Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,300.00
4D-2EM-IO-50-1Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$1,010.00
4D-2EM-IO-51-1Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,110.00
4D-2EM-IO-55-1Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,300.00
4D-2EM-IO-10-1Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$1,050.00
4D-2EM-IO-11-1Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$1,050.00
4D-2EM-IO-14-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$1,190.00
4D-2EM-IO-15-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$1,190.00

2 Channel T1 Fiber Mux

Part numberDescriptionPrice
2TD-01-1Multimode, SC, 2.4km/1.5 miles, Dual Fiber$1,060.00
2TD-02-1Multimode, ST, 2.4km/1.5 miles, Dual Fiber$1,060.00
2TD-10-1Singlemode, SC, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$1,330.00
2TD-11-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,540.00
2TD-20-1Singlemode, ST, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$1,210.00
2TD-21-1Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,420.00

Industrial RS-232 Serial Data Fiber Converter

Part numberDescriptionPrice
SED-03-2Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$415.00
SED-04-2Multimode, ST, 2km/1.25 miles, Dual Fiber$415.00
SED-40-2Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$515.00
SED-41-2Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$615.00
SED-45-2Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$805.00
SED-50-2Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$515.00
SED-51-2Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$615.00
SED-55-2Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$805.00
SED-10-2Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$555.00
SED-11-2Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$555.00
SED-14-2Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$695.00
SED-15-2Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$695.00
Part numberDescriptionPrice
DB9-S-MM-06FTStraight Through 6’ RS-232 Male to Male Cable$6.00
DB9-S-MF-06FTStraight Through 6’ RS-232 Male to Female Cable$6.00
DB9-S-FF-06FTStraight Through 6’ RS-232 Female to Female Cable$6.00
DB9-X-MF-06FTNull/Crossover 6’ RS-232 Male to Female Cable$6.00
DB9-X-FF-06FTNull/Crossover 6’ RS-232 Female to Female Cable$6.00
DB9-BREAKOUT-MF-04FTRS-232 6’ Breakout Cable$40.00
DB9-GENDER-MMDB-9 Female to Male Gender Converter$5.00

Serial Data RS-232 & RS-485/422

Part numberDescriptionPrice
SDD-03-2Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$415.00
SDD-04-2Multimode, ST, 2km/1.25 miles, Dual Fiber$415.00
SDD-40-2Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$515.00
SDD-41-2Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$615.00
SDD-45-2Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$805.00
SDD-50-2Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$515.00
SDD-51-2Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$615.00
SDD-55-2Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$805.00
SDD-10-2Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$555.00
SDD-11-2Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$555.00
SDD-14-2Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$695.00
SDD-15-2Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$695.00

Accessories for Fiber Optic Converters

Part numberNameAccessory nameDescriptionPrice
PSC-D-75-24-1Integrated 75W AC/DC UPS with Battery Backup – Integrated 75W AC/DC UPS With Battery Backup, 75 Watt Power Supply With Integrated Battery Charge Controller, 24 Volt DC Output, No Battery Pack Included, PSC D 75 24 1Integrated 75W AC/DC UPS with Battery Backup75 Watt Power Supply With Integrated Battery Charge Controller, 24 Volt DC Output, No Battery Pack Included$380.00
PSC-D-75-24-UPS1-1Integrated 75W AC/DC UPS with Battery Backup – Integrated 75W AC/DC UPS With Battery Backup, 75 Watt Power Supply With Integrated Battery Charge Controller, 24 Volt DC Output, Includes 1.2Ah 24VDC Battery Pack (RLH 2401 1BP), PSC D 75 24 UPS1 1Integrated 75W AC/DC UPS with Battery Backup75 Watt Power Supply With Integrated Battery Charge Controller, 24 Volt DC Output, Includes 1.2Ah 24VDC Battery Pack (RLH-2401-1BP)$525.00
PSC-D-75-24-UPS4-1Integrated 75W AC/DC UPS with Battery Backup – Integrated 75W AC/DC UPS With Battery Backup, 75 Watt Power Supply With Integrated Battery Charge Controller, 24 Volt DC Output, Includes 4.5Ah 24VDC Battery Pack (RLH 2404 2BP), PSC D 75 24 UPS4 1Integrated 75W AC/DC UPS with Battery Backup75 Watt Power Supply With Integrated Battery Charge Controller, 24 Volt DC Output, Includes 4.5Ah 24VDC Battery Pack (RLH-2404-2BP)$540.00
SOLO-24-1Solo-24 Power Adapter – Solo 24 Power Adapter, 40 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output With Pluggable Output Connector, SOLO 24 1Solo-24 Power Adapter40 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output with Pluggable Output Connector$50.00
SOLO-24-1-MBKSolo-24 Power Adapter – Solo 24 Power Adapter, 40 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output With Pluggable Output Connector, Includes DIN/Wall Mounting Bracket, SOLO 24 1 MBKSolo-24 Power Adapter40 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output with Pluggable Output Connector, includes DIN/Wall mounting bracket$70.00
SOLO-24N-1Solo-24 Power Adapter – Solo 24 Power Adapter, 40 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output With Positive And Negative Leads, SOLO 24N 1Solo-24 Power Adapter40 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output with Positive and Negative Leads$50.00
SOLO-24N-1-MBKSolo-24 Power Adapter – Solo 24 Power Adapter, 40 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output With Positive And Negative Leads, Includes DIN/Wall Mounting Bracket, SOLO 24N 1 MBKSolo-24 Power Adapter40 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output with Positive and Negative Leads, includes DIN/Wall mounting bracket$70.00
SFP-155-04-2155M SFP Transceiver – 155M SFP Transceiver, Multimode, LC, 2km/1.2 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Multimode, LC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, SFP 155 04 2155M SFP TransceiverMultimode, LC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$55.00
SFP-155-30-2155M SFP Transceiver – 155M SFP Transceiver, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, SFP 155 30 2155M SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$70.00
SFP-155-31-2155M SFP Transceiver – 155M SFP Transceiver, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, SFP 155 31 2155M SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$80.00
SFP-155-34-2155M SFP Transceiver – 155M SFP Transceiver, Singlemode, LC, 100km/62 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, Singlemode, LC, 100km/62 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, SFP 155 34 2155M SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 100km/62 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm$250.00
SFP-155-20-2155M SFP Transceiver – 155M SFP Transceiver, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 Miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, T-1310/R-1550, SFP 155 20 2155M SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550$80.00
SFP-155-21-2155M SFP Transceiver – 155M SFP Transceiver, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 Miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, R-1310/T-1550, SFP 155 21 2155M SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550$80.00
SFP-155-24-2155M SFP Transceiver – 155M SFP Transceiver, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 Miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, T-1310/R-1550, SFP 155 24 2155M SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550$90.00
SFP-155-25-2155M SFP Transceiver – 155M SFP Transceiver, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 Miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, R-1310/T-1550, SFP 155 25 2155M SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550$90.00
SFP-1G-03-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – 1.25Gbit SFP Transceiver, Multimode, LC, 550m/1804 Feet, Dual Fiber, 850nm, Multimode, LC, 550m/1804 feet, Dual Fiber, 850nm, SFP 1G 03 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverMultimode, LC, 550m/1804 feet, Dual Fiber, 850nm$60.00
SFP-1G-04-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – 1.25Gbit SFP Transceiver, Multimode, LC, 2km/1.2 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Multimode, LC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, SFP 1G 04 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverMultimode, LC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$60.00
SFP-1G-30-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – 1.25Gbit SFP Transceiver, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, SFP 1G 30 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$90.00
SFP-1G-31-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – 1.25Gbit SFP Transceiver, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, SFP 1G 31 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm$130.00
SFP-1G-34-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – 1.25Gbit SFP Transceiver, Singlemode, LC, 120km/74 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, Singlemode, LC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, SFP 1G 34 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm$320.00
SFP-1G-20-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – 1.25Gbit SFP Transceiver, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 Miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, T-1310/R-1550, SFP 1G 20 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550$100.00
SFP-1G-21-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – 1.25Gbit SFP Transceiver, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 Miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, R-1310/T-1550, SFP 1G 21 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550$100.00
SFP-1G-24-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – 1.25Gbit SFP Transceiver, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 Miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, T-1310/R-1550, SFP 1G 24 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550$140.00
SFP-1G-25-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – 1.25Gbit SFP Transceiver, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 Miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, R-1310/T-1550, SFP 1G 25 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550$140.00
SFP-1G-RJ-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – 1.25Gbit SFP Transceiver, RJ 45, Cat5/6/7, Gigabit Ethernet, 100m/328 Feet, Cat5/6/7, RJ-45, 100m/328 feet, N/A, N/A, SFP 1G RJ 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverRJ-45, Cat5/6/7, Gigabit Ethernet, 100m/328 feet$90.00
RLH-DRB-2Rack Mount DIN Rail Bracket – Rack Mount DIN Rail Bracket, Rack Mount DIN Rail Bracket, 2RU, 19” Rack Width, RLH DRB 2Rack Mount DIN Rail BracketRack Mount DIN Rail Bracket, 2RU, 19” Rack Width$95.00
DRH-N-1DIN Rail Housing – DIN Rail Housing, DIN Rail Housing, Rack And Wall Mountable, DRH N 1DIN Rail HousingDIN Rail Housing, Rack and Wall Mountable$265.00
DRH-N-24-1DIN Rail Housing – DIN Rail Housing, DIN Rail Housing, Rack And Wall Mountable, With 150 Watt 24VDC Power Supply Kit, DRH N 24 1DIN Rail HousingDIN Rail Housing, Rack and Wall Mountable, with 150 Watt 24VDC Power Supply Kit$405.00
DRH-N-48-1DIN Rail Housing – DIN Rail Housing, DIN Rail Housing, Rack And Wall Mountable, With 150 Watt 48VDC Power Supply Kit, DRH N 48 1DIN Rail HousingDIN Rail Housing, Rack and Wall Mountable, with 150 Watt 48VDC Power Supply Kit$405.00
DRH-S-1DIN Rail Housing – DIN Rail Housing, DIN Rail Housing, Rack And Wall Mountable, With Key Lock, DRH S 1DIN Rail HousingDIN Rail Housing, Rack and Wall Mountable, with Key Lock$280.00
DRH-S-24-1DIN Rail Housing – DIN Rail Housing, DIN Rail Housing, Rack And Wall Mountable, With Key Lock And 150 Watt 24VDC Power Supply Kit, DRH S 24 1DIN Rail HousingDIN Rail Housing, Rack and Wall Mountable, with Key Lock and 150 Watt 24VDC Power Supply Kit$420.00
DRH-S-48-1DIN Rail Housing – DIN Rail Housing, DIN Rail Housing, Rack And Wall Mountable, With Key Lock And 150 Watt 48VDC Power Supply Kit, DRH S 48 1DIN Rail HousingDIN Rail Housing, Rack and Wall Mountable, with Key Lock and 150 Watt 48VDC Power Supply Kit$420.00
RLH-MPT-2RDIN Terminal Blocks – DIN Terminal Blocks, 4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red, RLH MPT 2RDIN Terminal Blocks4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red$8.00
RLH-MPT-2BDIN Terminal Blocks – DIN Terminal Blocks, 4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black, RLH MPT 2BDIN Terminal Blocks4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black$8.00
RLH-MPT-2GDIN Terminal Blocks – DIN Terminal Blocks, 4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey, RLH MPT 2GDIN Terminal Blocks4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey$8.00
RLH-MPT-4RDIN Terminal Blocks – DIN Terminal Blocks, 8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red, RLH MPT 4RDIN Terminal Blocks8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red$12.00
RLH-MPT-4BDIN Terminal Blocks – DIN Terminal Blocks, 8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black, RLH MPT 4BDIN Terminal Blocks8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black$12.00
RLH-MPT-4GDIN Terminal Blocks – DIN Terminal Blocks, 8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey, RLH MPT 4GDIN Terminal Blocks8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey$12.00
RLH-MPT-10RDIN Terminal Blocks – DIN Terminal Blocks, 20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red, RLH MPT 10RDIN Terminal Blocks20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red$25.00
RLH-MPT-10BDIN Terminal Blocks – DIN Terminal Blocks, 20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black, RLH MPT 10BDIN Terminal Blocks20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black$25.00
RLH-MPT-10GDIN Terminal Blocks – DIN Terminal Blocks, 20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey, RLH MPT 10GDIN Terminal Blocks20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey$25.00
RLH-DRT-03-1DIN Rail – DIN Rail, 3” Section Of Slotted T35 DIN Rail, RLH DRT 03 1DIN Rail3” Section of slotted T35 DIN rail$3.00
RLH-DRT-06-1DIN Rail – DIN Rail, 6” Section Of Slotted T35 DIN Rail, RLH DRT 06 1DIN Rail6” Section of slotted T35 DIN rail$5.00
RLH-DRT-12-1DIN Rail – DIN Rail, 12” Section Of Slotted T35 DIN Rail, RLH DRT 12 1DIN Rail12” Section of slotted T35 DIN rail$7.00
RLH-DRT-20-1DIN Rail – DIN Rail, 20” Section Of Slotted T35 DIN Rail, RLH DRT 20 1DIN Rail20” Section of slotted T35 DIN rail$10.00
RLH-DRT-24-1DIN Rail – DIN Rail, 24” Section Of Slotted T35 DIN Rail, RLH DRT 24 1DIN Rail24” Section of slotted T35 DIN rail$12.00
RLH-MCB-1DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – DIN Mount Circuit Breakers, 1 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 1DIN Mount Circuit Breakers1 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-MCB-2DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – DIN Mount Circuit Breakers, 2 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 2DIN Mount Circuit Breakers2 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-MCB-4DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – DIN Mount Circuit Breakers, 4 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 4DIN Mount Circuit Breakers4 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-MCB-6DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – DIN Mount Circuit Breakers, 6 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 6DIN Mount Circuit Breakers6 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-MCB-10DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – DIN Mount Circuit Breakers, 10 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 10DIN Mount Circuit Breakers10 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-MCB-20DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – DIN Mount Circuit Breakers, 20 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 20DIN Mount Circuit Breakers20 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-JRJ45BL-6-01FCAT6 Ethernet Cables – CAT6 Ethernet Cables, CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, Blue Jacket, Molded Ends 1’, RLH JRJ45BL 6 01FCAT6 Ethernet CablesCAT6 Ethernet patch cable, RJ45 connectors, blue jacket, molded ends – 1’$3.00
RLH-JRJ45BL-6-03FCAT6 Ethernet Cables – CAT6 Ethernet Cables, CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, Blue Jacket, Molded Ends 3’, RLH JRJ45BL 6 03FCAT6 Ethernet CablesCAT6 Ethernet patch cable, RJ45 connectors, blue jacket, molded ends – 3’$4.00
RLH-JRJ45BL-6-05FCAT6 Ethernet Cables – CAT6 Ethernet Cables, CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, Blue Jacket, Molded Ends 5’, RLH JRJ45BL 6 05FCAT6 Ethernet CablesCAT6 Ethernet patch cable, RJ45 connectors, blue jacket, molded ends – 5’$5.00
RLH-JRJ45BL-6-07FCAT6 Ethernet Cables – CAT6 Ethernet Cables, CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, Blue Jacket, Molded Ends 7’, RLH JRJ45BL 6 07FCAT6 Ethernet CablesCAT6 Ethernet patch cable, RJ45 connectors, blue jacket, molded ends – 7’$6.00
RLH-JRJ45BL-6-10FCAT6 Ethernet Cables – CAT6 Ethernet Cables, CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, Blue Jacket, Molded Ends 10’, RLH JRJ45BL 6 10FCAT6 Ethernet CablesCAT6 Ethernet patch cable, RJ45 connectors, blue jacket, molded ends – 10’$7.00
Scroll to Top