936 N. Main Street
Orange, CA 92867
PH: (800) 877-1672
www.fiberopticlink.com/contact-us/

Please be patient while the price list fully loads

Click a category link to go directly to that product section.
Uncheck categories you don’t want to view on the page.

April 2, 2020 – 7:16 PM

2 Wire POTS

Part numberDescriptionPrice
8806-1234-03CO/FXO Card, Multimode, ST, 2.4km/1.5 miles, Dual Fiber$530.00
8806-1244-05SUB/FXS Card, Multimode, ST, 2.4km/1.5 miles, Dual Fiber$590.00
8806-1261-01CO/FXO Card, Singlemode, ST, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$680.00
8806-1271-03SUB/FXS Card, Singlemode, ST, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$740.00
8805-1261-01CO/FXO Card, Singlemode, SC, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
8805-1271-03SUB/FXS Card, Singlemode, SC, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$810.00
8806-1261-01-LHCO/FXO Card, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$830.00
8806-1271-03-LHSUB/FXS Card, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$890.00
8805-1261-01-LHCO/FXO Card, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$900.00
8805-1271-03-LHSUB/FXS Card, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$960.00

2 Wire POTS Enhanced

Part numberDescriptionPrice
8806-1234-05Enhanced CO/FXO Card, Multimode, ST, 2.4km/1.5 miles, Dual Fiber$590.00
8806-1244-05SUB/FXS Card, Multimode, ST, 2.4km/1.5 miles, Dual Fiber$590.00
8806-1261-05-LHEnhanced CO/FXO Card, Singlemode, ST, 32km/20 miles, Dual Fiber$890.00
8806-1271-03-LHSUB/FXS Card, Singlemode, ST, 32km/20 miles, Dual Fiber$890.00
8805-1261-05-LHEnhanced CO/FXO Card, Singlemode, SC, 32km/20 miles, Dual Fiber$960.00
8805-1271-03-LHSUB/FXS Card, Singlemode, SC, 32km/20 miles, Dual Fiber$960.00

2 Channel POTS

Part numberDescriptionPrice
2PC-FXO-04-2FXO Card, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$710.00
2PC-FXS-04-2FXS Card, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$710.00
2PC-FXO-40-2FXO Card, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$810.00
2PC-FXS-40-2FXS Card, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$810.00
2PC-FXO-41-2FXO Card, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$910.00
2PC-FXS-41-2FXS Card, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$910.00
2PC-FXO-45-2FXO Card, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$990.00
2PC-FXS-45-2FXS Card, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$990.00
2PC-FXO-50-2FXO Card, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$810.00
2PC-FXS-50-2FXS Card, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$810.00
2PC-FXO-51-2FXO Card, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$910.00
2PC-FXS-51-2FXS Card, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$910.00
2PC-FXO-55-2FXO Card, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$990.00
2PC-FXS-55-2FXS Card, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$990.00
2PC-FXO-10-2FXO Card, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$850.00
2PC-FXS-11-2FXS Card, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$850.00
2PC-FXO-14-2FXO Card, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$950.00
2PC-FXS-15-2FXS Card, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$950.00

4 Channel POTS

Part numberDescriptionPrice
4PC-FXO-04-2FXO Card, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$1,100.00
4PC-FXS-04-2FXS Card, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$1,100.00
4PC-FXO-40-2FXO Card, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$1,200.00
4PC-FXS-40-2FXS Card, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$1,200.00
4PC-FXO-41-2FXO Card, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,300.00
4PC-FXS-41-2FXS Card, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,300.00
4PC-FXO-45-2FXO Card, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,380.00
4PC-FXS-45-2FXS Card, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,380.00
4PC-FXO-50-2FXO Card, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$1,200.00
4PC-FXS-50-2FXS Card, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$1,200.00
4PC-FXO-51-2FXO Card, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,300.00
4PC-FXS-51-2FXS Card, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,300.00
4PC-FXO-55-2FXO Card, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,380.00
4PC-FXS-55-2FXS Card, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,380.00
4PC-FXO-10-2FXO Card, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$1,240.00
4PC-FXS-11-2FXS Card, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$1,240.00
4PC-FXO-14-2FXO Card, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$1,340.00
4PC-FXS-15-2FXS Card, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$1,340.00

Single Channel T1

Part numberDescriptionPrice
1T4-02-1Multimode, ST, 2.4km/1.5 miles, Dual Fiber$650.00
1T4-20-1Singlemode, ST, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$800.00
1T4-21-1Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$950.00
1T4-10-1Singlemode, SC, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$870.00
1T4-11-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,020.00

4 Wire T1/E1 – NEBS

Part numberDescriptionPrice
8806-1315-02CO Card, Multimode, ST, 2.4km/1.5 miles, Dual Fiber$650.00
8806-1325-02SUB Card, Multimode, ST, 2.4km/1.5 miles, Dual Fiber$650.00
8806-1300-02CO Card, Singlemode, ST, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$800.00
8806-1310-02SUB Card, Singlemode, ST, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$800.00
8805-1300-02CO Card, Singlemode, SC, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$870.00
8805-1310-02SUB Card, Singlemode, SC, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$870.00
8806-1300-02-LHCO Card, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$950.00
8806-1310-02-LHSUB Card, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$950.00
8805-1300-02-LHCO Card, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,020.00
8805-1310-02-LHSUB Card, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,020.00

2 Channel T1 Mux

Part numberDescriptionPrice
2T4-02-1Multimode, ST, 2.4km/1.5 miles, Dual Fiber$960.00
2T4-20-1Singlemode, ST, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$1,110.00
2T4-21-1Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,260.00
2T4-10-1Singlemode, SC, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$1,180.00
2T4-11-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,330.00

4 Channel T1 Mux

Part numberDescriptionPrice
8806-1345-01CO Card, Multimode, ST, 2.4km/1.5 miles, Dual Fiber$1,910.00
8806-1355-01Sub Card, Multimode, ST, 2.4km/1.5 miles, Dual Fiber$1,910.00
8806-1385-01CO Card, Singlemode, ST, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$2,090.00
8806-1395-01Sub Card, Singlemode, ST, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$2,090.00
8805-1385-01CO Card, Singlemode, SC, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$2,160.00
8805-1395-01Sub Card, Singlemode, SC, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$2,160.00
8806-1385-01-LHCO Card, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$2,240.00
8806-1395-01-LHSub Card, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$2,240.00
8805-1385-01-LHCO Card, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$2,310.00
8805-1395-01-LHSub Card, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$2,310.00

4 Wire Analog Data

Part numberDescriptionPrice
8806-1235-03CO Card, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$610.00
8806-1245-03SUB Card, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$610.00
8806-1279-01CO Card, Singlemode, ST, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$760.00
8806-1289-01SUB Card, Singlemode, ST, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$760.00
8805-1279-01CO Card, Singlemode, SC, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$830.00
8805-1289-01SUB Card, Singlemode, SC, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$830.00
8806-1279-01-LHCO Card, Singlemode, ST, 50km/31 miles, Dual Fiber$910.00
8806-1289-01-LHSUB Card, Singlemode, ST, 50km/31 miles, Dual Fiber$910.00
8805-1279-01-LHCO Card, Singlemode, SC, 50km/31 miles, Dual Fiber$980.00
8805-1289-01-LHSUB Card, Singlemode, SC, 50km/31 miles, Dual Fiber$980.00

4 Wire Data with E&M

Part numberDescriptionPrice
8806-1238-02CO Card, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$680.00
8806-1248-02SUB Card, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$680.00
8806-1277-01CO Card, Singlemode, ST, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$830.00
8806-1287-01Sub Card, Singlemode, ST, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$830.00
8805-1277-01CO Card, Singlemode, SC, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$900.00
8805-1287-01SUB Card, Singlemode, SC, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$900.00
8806-1277-01-LHCO Card, Singlemode, ST, 50km/31 miles, Dual Fiber$980.00
8806-1287-01-LHSub Card, Singlemode, ST, 50km/31 miles, Dual Fiber$980.00
8805-1277-01-LHCO Card, Singlemode, SC, 50km/31 miles, Dual Fiber$1,050.00
8805-1287-01-LHSUB Card, Singlemode, SC, 50km/31 miles, Dual Fiber$1,050.00

2 Wire Data

Part numberDescriptionPrice
8806-1236-02CO, Line Powered Card, Multimode, ST, 2.4km/1.5 miles, Dual Fiber$640.00
8806-1236-02LPCO, Local Powered Card, Multimode, ST, 2.4km/1.5 miles, Dual Fiber$700.00
8806-1246-05SUB Card, Multimode, ST, 2.4km/1.5 miles, Dual Fiber$700.00
8806-1363-01CO, Line Powered Card, Singlemode, ST, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$790.00
8806-1363-01LPCO, Local Powered Card, Singlemode, ST, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
8806-1373-03SUB Card, Singlemode, ST, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
8805-1363-01CO, Line Powered Card, Singlemode, SC, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$920.00
8805-1363-01LPCO, Local Powered Card, Singlemode, SC, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$980.00
8805-1373-03SUB Card, Singlemode, SC, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$980.00
8806-1363-01-LHCO, Line Powered Card, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,000.00
8806-1363-01LP-LHCO, Local Powered Card, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,060.00
8806-1373-03-LHSUB Card, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,060.00
8805-1363-01-LHCO, Line Powered Card, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,070.00
8805-1363-01LP-LHCO, Local Powered Card, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,130.00
8805-1373-03-LHSUB Card, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,130.00

10/100/1000 Ethernet

Part numberDescriptionPrice
EG4-04-1Multimode, ST, 550m/1804 feet, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$650.00
EG4-40-1Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$690.00
EG4-41-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$790.00
EG4-45-1Singlemode, SC, 100km/62 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm$870.00
EG4-50-1Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$690.00
EG4-51-1Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$790.00
EG4-55-1Singlemode, ST, 100km/62 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm$870.00
EG4-10-1Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, T-1310/R-1550$730.00
EG4-11-1Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, T-1550/R-1310$730.00
EG4-14-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, T-1310/R-1550$830.00
EG4-15-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, T-1550/R-1310$830.00

10/100 Ethernet

Part numberDescriptionPrice
EF4-04-2Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$540.00
EF4-40-2Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$580.00
EF4-41-2Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$680.00
EF4-45-2Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm$760.00
EF4-50-2Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$580.00
EF4-51-2Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$680.00
EF4-55-2Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm$760.00
EF4-10-2Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, T-1310/R-1550$620.00
EF4-11-2Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, T-1550/R-1310$620.00
EF4-14-2Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, T-1310/R-1550$720.00
EF4-15-2Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, T-1550/R-1310$720.00

RS-232

Part numberDescriptionPrice
SE4-04-2Multimode, ST, 2km/1.25 miles, Dual Fiber$560.00
SE4-40-2Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$660.00
SE4-41-2Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$760.00
SE4-45-2Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$860.00
SE4-50-2Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$660.00
SE4-51-2Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$760.00
SE4-55-2Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$860.00
SE4-10-2Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$700.00
SE4-11-2Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$700.00
SE4-14-2Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$800.00
SE4-15-2Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$800.00

RS-232 & 485/422

Part numberDescriptionPrice
SD4-04-2Multimode, ST, 2km/1.25 miles, Dual Fiber$560.00
SD4-40-2Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$660.00
SD4-41-2Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$760.00
SD4-45-2Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$860.00
SD4-50-2Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$660.00
SD4-51-2Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$760.00
SD4-55-2Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$860.00
SD4-10-2Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$700.00
SD4-11-2Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$700.00
SD4-14-2Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$800.00
SD4-15-2Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$800.00

4 Wire 56 Kbps DDS

Part numberDescriptionPrice
8806-1314-01CO Card, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$650.00
8806-1324-01SUB Card, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$650.00
8806-1318-01CO Card, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$800.00
8806-1328-01SUB Card, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$800.00
8805-1318-01CO Card, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$870.00
8805-1328-01SUB Card, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$870.00
8806-1318-01-LHCO Card, Singlemode, ST, 50km/31 miles, Dual Fiber$950.00
8806-1328-01-LHSUB Card, Singlemode, ST, 50km/31 miles, Dual Fiber$950.00
8805-1318-01-LHCO Card, Singlemode, SC, 50km/31 miles, Dual Fiber$1,020.00
8805-1328-01-LHSUB Card, Singlemode, SC, 50km/31 miles, Dual Fiber$1,020.00

4 Channel Contact Closure

Part numberDescriptionPrice
4C4-M2STT-02Transmitter Card, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Single Fiber$480.00
4C4-M2STR-02Receiver Card, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Single Fiber$480.00
4C4-S3STT-02Transmitter Card, Singlemode, ST, 15km/9 miles, Single Fiber$580.00
4C4-S4STT-02Transmitter Card, Singlemode, ST, 48km/29 miles, Single Fiber$680.00
4C4-S3STR-02Receiver Card, Singlemode, ST, 15km/9 miles & 48km/29 miles, Single Fiber$580.00
4C4-S3SCT-02Transmitter Card, Singlemode, SC, 15km/9 miles, Single Fiber$580.00
4C4-S4SCT-02Transmitter Card, Singlemode, SC, 48km/29 miles, Single Fiber$680.00
4C4-S3SCR-02Receiver Card, Singlemode, SC, 15km/9 miles & 48km/29 miles, Single Fiber$650.00

8 Channel Contact Closure

Part numberDescriptionPrice
8C4-M2STT-01Transmitter Card, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Single Fiber$600.00
8C4-M2STR-01Receiver Card, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Single Fiber$600.00
8C4-S3STT-01Transmitter Card, Singlemode, ST, 15km/9 miles, Single Fiber$700.00
8C4-S4STT-01Transmitter Card, Singlemode, ST, 48km/29 miles, Single Fiber$800.00
8C4-S3STR-01Receiver Card, Singlemode, ST, 15km/9 miles & 48km/29 miles, Single Fiber$700.00
8C4-S3SCT-01Transmitter Card, Singlemode, SC, 15km/9 miles, Single Fiber$700.00
8C4-S4SCT-01Transmitter Card, Singlemode, SC, 48km/29 miles, Single Fiber$800.00
8C4-S3SCR-01Receiver Card, Singlemode, SC, 15km/9 miles & 48km/29 miles, Single Fiber$770.00

Accessories for Fiber Optic Isolation Systems

Part numberNameAccessory nameDescriptionPrice
8806-1600-03Power Over Fiber System (PoF) – Power Over Fiber Transmitter, Multimode, ST, See User Guide, 3 Fibers, 8806 1600 03Power Over Fiber System (PoF)Power over Fiber Transmitter$2,150.00
8806-1610-02Power Over Fiber System (PoF) – Power Over Fiber Receiver Card, Multimode, ST, See User Guide, 3 Fibers, 8806 1610 02Power Over Fiber System (PoF)Power over Fiber Receiver Card$1,975.00
RLH-06COMM3-STST-0500F-1Power Over Fiber System (PoF) – 6 Fiber Multimode ST 500′ Fiber Cable Assembly, Multimode, ST, 500 feet, 6 Fibers, RLH 06COMM3 STST 0500F 1Power Over Fiber System (PoF)6 Fiber Multimode ST 500′ Fiber Cable Assembly$560.00
8806-1206-03AC/DC 24V Wall Mount Power Supply – 50 Watt OSP Wall Mount 24 Volt DC UPS System, AC/DC Power Supply And 7.2Ah Wall Mount Battery Pack, CLEI: NPPSRV0CRA, 8806 1206 03AC/DC 24V Wall Mount Power Supply50 Watt OSP Wall Mount 24 Volt DC UPS System, AC/DC Power Supply and 7.2Ah Wall Mount Battery Pack, CLEI: NPPSRV0CRA$610.00
8806-1206-03-20AC/DC 24V Wall Mount Power Supply – 50 Watt OSP Wall Mount 24 Volt DC UPS System, AC/DC Power Supply And 20Ah Wall Mount Battery Pack, 8806 1206 03 20AC/DC 24V Wall Mount Power Supply50 Watt OSP Wall Mount 24 Volt DC UPS System, AC/DC Power Supply and 20Ah Wall Mount Battery Pack$730.00
8806-1206-03-NBAC/DC 24V Wall Mount Power Supply – 50 Watt OSP Wall Mount Power Supply, 8806 1206 03 NBAC/DC 24V Wall Mount Power Supply50 Watt OSP Wall Mount Power Supply$410.00
8806-1276-02NHDC/DC Converter Card – DC/DC Converter Card, 50 Watt 130VDC 48VDC, 130VDC, 48VDC, 8806 1276 02NHDC/DC Converter Card50 Watt 130VDC 48VDC$480.00
8806-1251-022 Wire / 4 Wire Data Power Coupler – 2 Wire & 4 Wire Data Power Coupler Card, 8806 1251 022 Wire / 4 Wire Data Power Coupler2-Wire & 4-Wire Data Power Coupler Card$330.00
8806-1252-012 Wire POTS Power Coupler – 2 Wire POTS Power Coupler 24V Card, 8806 1252 012 Wire POTS Power Coupler2 Wire POTS Power Coupler 24V Card$330.00
8806-1252-022 Wire POTS Power Coupler – 2 Wire POTS Power Coupler 48V Card, 8806 1252 022 Wire POTS Power Coupler2 Wire POTS Power Coupler 48V Card$330.00
RLH-SK20-2412-120W 24V Solar Power Supply – Solar Power Supply Kit: 20 Watt Panel, 24VDC Output, 12AH Battery Pack, RLH SK20 2412 120W 24V Solar Power SupplySolar Power Supply Kit: 20 Watt Panel, 24VDC Output, 12AH Battery Pack$870.00
RLH-SK55-2434-155W 24V Solar Power Supply – Solar Power Supply Kit: 55 Watt Panel, 24VDC Output, 34AH Battery Pack, RLH SK55 2434 155W 24V Solar Power SupplySolar Power Supply Kit: 55 Watt Panel, 24VDC Output, 34AH Battery Pack$1,550.00
RLH-SK100-2452-1100W 24V Solar Power Supply – Solar Power Supply Kit: 100 Watt Panel, 24VDC Output, 52AH Battery Pack, RLH SK100 2452 1100W 24V Solar Power SupplySolar Power Supply Kit: 100 Watt Panel, 24VDC Output, 52AH Battery Pack$1,950.00
8806-1255-01Wall Mount DC/DC Converter – 50 Watt 24VDC 12VDC, 24VDC, 12VDC, 8806 1255 01Wall Mount DC/DC Converter50 Watt 24VDC 12VDC$480.00
8806-1256-01Wall Mount DC/DC Converter – 50 Watt 24VDC 24VDC, 24VDC, 24VDC, 8806 1256 01Wall Mount DC/DC Converter50 Watt 24VDC 24VDC$480.00
8806-1266-02Wall Mount DC/DC Converter – 50 Watt 24VDC 48VDC, 24VDC, 48VDC, 8806 1266 02Wall Mount DC/DC Converter50 Watt 24VDC 48VDC$480.00
8806-1267-01Wall Mount DC/DC Converter – 50 Watt 48VDC 48VDC, 48VDC, 48VDC, 8806 1267 01Wall Mount DC/DC Converter50 Watt 48VDC 48VDC$480.00
8806-1269-02Wall Mount DC/DC Converter – 50 Watt 48VDC 12VDC, 48VDC, 12VDC, 8806 1269 02Wall Mount DC/DC Converter50 Watt 48VDC 12VDC$480.00
8806-1275-02Wall Mount DC/DC Converter – 50 Watt 130VDC 24VDC, 130VDC, 24VDC, 8806 1275 02Wall Mount DC/DC Converter50 Watt 130VDC 24VDC$480.00
8806-1276-01Wall Mount DC/DC Converter – 50 Watt 130VDC 48VDC, 130VDC, 48VDC, 8806 1276 01Wall Mount DC/DC Converter50 Watt 130VDC 48VDC$480.00
8806-1278-02Wall Mount DC/DC Converter – 50 Watt 48VDC 24VDC, 48VDC, 24VDC, 8806 1278 02Wall Mount DC/DC Converter50 Watt 48VDC 24VDC$480.00
April 2, 2020 – 7:16 PM

Fiber Link Card Housings – NEBS Level 3

Part numberDescriptionPrice
8806-1231-035 Card Wall or Rack Housing$440.00
8806-1231-03DC5 Card Wall or Rack Housing with Integrated 8 Position DC Power Terminal$535.00
8806-1231-03A484 Card Wall or Rack Housing with Integrated 8 Position DC Power Terminal & 48VDC Power supply$810.00
8806-1229-038 Card Wall or Rack Housing$520.00
8806-1229-03DC8 Card Wall or Rack Housing with Integrated 8 Position DC Power Terminal$615.00
8806-1229-03A487 Card Wall or Rack Housing with Integrated 8 Position DC Power Terminal & 48VDC Power supply$890.00
8806-1230-0312 Card Wall or Rack Shelf Housing$650.00
8806-1230-03DC12 Card Wall or Rack Housing with Integrated 12 Position DC Power Terminal$755.00
8806-1230-03A4811 Card Wall or Rack Housing with Integrated 12 Position DC Power Terminal & 48VDC Power supply$1,030.00

1RU Slimline Rack Mount Housing

Part numberDescriptionPrice
8806-1291-012 Card 1RU Slimline Rack Mount Housing$240.00
8806-1295-021 Card 1RU Slimline Rack Mount Housing with Integrated 48VDC Power Supply$370.00

2RU Rack Mount Housing

Part numberDescriptionPrice
8806-1297-014 Card 2RU Rack Mount Housing$335.00
8806-1291-02PA482 Card 2RU Rack Mount Housing with Integrated 48VDC Power Supply$470.00

Single Fiber Link Card Housing

Part numberDescriptionPrice
8806-1200-071 Card Wall or DIN Mount Housing$95.00

Dual Card Indoor/Outdoor Housing

Part numberDescriptionPrice
8806-1200-052 Card Wall Mount Indoor & Outdoor Housing$210.00
8806-1200-05PA482 Card Wall Mount Indoor & Outdoor Housing with Integrated 48VDC Power Supply$370.00
April 2, 2020 – 7:16 PM

Semi-Buried Pedestal (Type-02)

Part numberDescriptionPrice
8806-1285-02H48” x W12” x L12” with ¾” Fire Retardant Plywood Backboard$410.00
8806-1409-02NTH48” x W12” x L12” with ¾” Fire Retardant Plywood Backboard with 5 Card Housing$850.00

Semi-Buried Pedestal (Type-03)

Part numberDescriptionPrice
8806-1285-03H48” x W20” x L14” with ¾” Fire Retardant Plywood Backboard$480.00
8806-1409-03NTH48” x W20” x L14” with ¾” Fire Retardant Plywood Backboard with 5 Card Housing$920.00
8806-1406-03NTH48” x W20” x L14” with ¾” Fire Retardant Plywood Backboard with 8 Card Housing$1,000.00
8806-1408-03NTH48” x W20” x L14” with ¾” Fire Retardant Plywood Backboard with 12 Card Housing$1,130.00

Semi-Buried Pedestal (Type-07)

Part numberDescriptionPrice
8806-1285-07H48” x W36” x L24” with ¾” Fire Retardant Plywood Backboard$1,045.00
8806-1409-07NTH48” x W36” x L24” with ¾” Fire Retardant Plywood Backboard with 5 Card Housing$1,485.00
8806-1406-07NTH48” x W36” x L24” with ¾” Fire Retardant Plywood Backboard with 8 Card Housing$1,565.00
8806-1408-07NTH48” x W36” x L24” with ¾” Fire Retardant Plywood Backboard with 12 Card Housing$1,695.00

18” x 16” x 10” – Aluminum Cabinet

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-181610-A-1H18” x W16” x D10” with Wall/Strut Mount Feet$650.00
RLH-181610-A-1-PMKH18” x W16” x D10” with Pole Mount Bracket Preinstalled$815.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PMK-2424Add-on Pole Mount Bracket Kit For: RLH-181610-A-1 & RLH-242416-A-1$165.00

24” x 24” x 16” – Aluminum Cabinet

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-242416-A-1H24” x W24” x D16” with Wall/Strut Mount Feet$880.00
RLH-242416-A-1-PMKH24” x W24” x D16” with Pole Mount Bracket Preinstalled$1,045.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PMK-2424Add-on Pole Mount Bracket Kit For: RLH-181610-A-1 & RLH-242416-A-1$165.00

40” x 32” x 15” – Aluminum Cabinet

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-403215-A-1H40” x W32” x D15” with Wall/Strut Mount Feet$1,145.00
RLH-403215-A-1-PMKH40” x W32” x D15” with Pole Mount Bracket Preinstalled$1,345.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PMK-4032Add-on Pole Mount Bracket Kit For: RLH-403215-A-1$200.00

18″ x 16″ x 10″ – Fiberglass Cabinet

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-181610-F-118” x 16” x 10” Fiberglass Cabinet with Treated ¾” Wood backboard$380.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PMK-181610-F-1Pole Mount Kit for Poles Sized 4”-12”$180.00

24″ x 24″ x 10″ – Fiberglass Cabinet

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-242410-F-124” x 24” x 10” Fiberglass Cabinet with Treated ¾” Wood backboard$595.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PMK-242410-F-1Pole Mount Kit for Poles Sized 4”-12”$180.00

24″ x 24″ x 16″ – Fiberglass Cabinet

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-242416-F-124” x 24” x 16” Fiberglass Cabinet with Treated ¾” Wood backboard$1,300.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RAK-242416-F-1Rack Angle Kit for 19” Rack Equipment$130.00

30″ x 24″ x 16″ – Fiberglass Cabinet

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-302416-F-130” x 24” x 16” Fiberglass Cabinet with Treated ¾” Wood backboard$1,390.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RAK-302416-F-1Rack Angle Kit for 19” Rack Equipment$140.00

36″ x 30″ x 16″ – Fiberglass Cabinet

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-363016-F-136” x 30” x 16” Fiberglass Cabinet with Treated ¾” Wood backboard$1,720.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PMK-LARGE-F-1Large Cabinet Pole Mount Kit for Poles Sized 4”-12”$195.00

48″ x 36″ x 16″ – Fiberglass Cabinet

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-483616-F-148” x 36” x 16” Fiberglass Cabinet with Treated ¾” Wood backboard$2,280.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PMK-LARGE-F-1Large Cabinet Pole Mount Kit for Poles Sized 4”-12”$195.00

April 2, 2020 – 7:16 PM

Contact Closure

Part numberDescriptionPrice
1CD-03-1Transmitter, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Single Fiber$260.00
1CD-04-1Receiver, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Single Fiber$260.00
1CD-20-1Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 15km/9mi, Single Fiber$360.00
1CD-21-1Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 48km/29mi, Single Fiber$460.00
1CD-22-1Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 15km/9mi & 48km/29mi Single Fiber$360.00

Bi-Directional Contact Closure

Part numberDescriptionPrice
1CD-IO-03-1Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$310.00
1CD-IO-20-1Singlemode, ST, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$410.00
1CD-IO-21-1Singlemode, ST, 48km/29 miles, Dual Fiber$510.00

4 Channel Contact Closure

Part numberDescriptionPrice
4CD-01-2Transmitter, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 mi , Single Fiber$420.00
4CD-02-2Receiver, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 mi , Single Fiber$420.00
4CD-03-2Transmitter, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 mi , Single Fiber$420.00
4CD-04-2Receiver, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 mi , Single Fiber$420.00
4CD-10-2Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 15km/9mi, Single Fiber$520.00
4CD-11-2Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 48km/29mi, Single Fiber$620.00
4CD-12-2Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 48km & 15km, Single Fiber$590.00
4CD-20-2Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 15km/9mi, Single Fiber$520.00
4CD-21-2Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 48km/29mi, Single Fiber$620.00
4CD-22-2Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 48km & 15km, Single Fiber$520.00

8 Channel Contact Closure

Part numberDescriptionPrice
8CD-01-2Transmitter, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 mi , Single Fiber$520.00
8CD-02-2Receiver, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 mi , Single Fiber$520.00
8CD-03-2Transmitter, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 mi , Single Fiber$520.00
8CD-04-2Receiver, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 mi , Single Fiber$520.00
8CD-10-2Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 15km/9mi, Single Fiber$620.00
8CD-11-2Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 48km/29mi, Single Fiber$720.00
8CD-12-2Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 48km & 15km, Single Fiber$690.00
8CD-20-2Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 15km/9mi, Single Fiber$620.00
8CD-21-2Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 48km/29mi, Single Fiber$720.00
8CD-22-2Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 48km & 15km, Single Fiber$620.00

4 Channel Contact Closure SFP

Part numberDescriptionPrice
4CD-TX-DR-31 SFP Slot, 4 Digital Inputs – Dry Contact Sensing, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$390.00
4CD-TX-12-31 SFP Slot, 4 Digital Inputs – 3-15VDC Sinking, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$390.00
4CD-TX-48-31 SFP Slot, 4 Digital Inputs – 24-48VDC Sinking, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$390.00
4CD-RX-NO-31 SFP Slot, 4 Relay Outputs – Normally Open, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$390.00
4CD-RX-NC-31 SFP Slot, 4 Relay Outputs – Normally Closed, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$390.00

8 Channel Contact Closure SFP

Part numberDescriptionPrice
8CD-TX-DR-21 SFP Slot, 8 Digital Inputs – Dry Contact Sensing, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$490.00
8CD-TX-24-21 SFP Slot, 8 Digital Inputs – 12-24VDC Sinking, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$490.00
8CD-TX-48-21 SFP Slot, 8 Digital Inputs – 24-48VDC Sinking, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$490.00
8CD-RX-NO-21 SFP Slot, 8 Relay Outputs – Normally Open, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$490.00
8CD-RX-NC-21 SFP Slot, 8 Relay Outputs – Normally Closed, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$490.00

4 Channel Bi-Di Contact Closure SFP

Part numberDescriptionPrice
BIO-DR-NO-21 SFP Slot, 4 Digital Inputs – Dry Contact Sensing, 4 Relay Outputs – Normally Open, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$490.00
BIO-24-NO-21 SFP Slot, 4 Digital Inputs – 12-24VDC, 4 Relay Outputs – Normally Open, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$490.00
BIO-48-NO-21 SFP Slot, 4 Digital Inputs – 24-48VDC, 4 Relay Outputs – Normally Open, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$490.00
BIO-DR-NC-21 SFP Slot, 4 Digital Inputs – Dry Contact Sensing, 4 Relay Outputs – Normally Closed, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$490.00
BIO-24-NC-21 SFP Slot, 4 Digital Inputs – 12-24VDC, 4 Relay Outputs – Normally Closed, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$490.00
BIO-48-NC-21 SFP Slot, 4 Digital Inputs – 24-48VDC, 4 Relay Outputs – Normally Closed, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$490.00

Analog Signal 4~20mA Fiber Link System

Part numberDescriptionPrice
AD-420TX-03-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Transmitter , Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$400.00
AD-420RX-03-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Receiver, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$400.00
AD-420TX-04-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Transmitter , Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$400.00
AD-420RX-04-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Receiver, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$400.00
AD-420TX-40-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Transmitter , Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$500.00
AD-420RX-40-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$500.00
AD-420TX-50-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Transmitter , Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$500.00
AD-420RX-50-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$500.00
AD-420TX-41-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Transmitter , Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$600.00
AD-420RX-41-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$600.00
AD-420TX-51-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Transmitter , Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$600.00
AD-420RX-51-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$600.00
AD-420TX-45-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Transmitter , Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$680.00
AD-420RX-45-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$680.00
AD-420TX-55-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Transmitter , Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$680.00
AD-420RX-55-1High Precision 4~20mA Analog Fiber Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$680.00

Analog Signal 0~10VDC Fiber Link System

Part numberDescriptionPrice
AD-010TX-03-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Transmitter , Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$400.00
AD-010RX-03-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Receiver, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$400.00
AD-010TX-04-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Transmitter , Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$400.00
AD-010RX-04-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Receiver, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$400.00
AD-010TX-40-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Transmitter , Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$500.00
AD-010RX-40-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$500.00
AD-010TX-50-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Transmitter , Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$500.00
AD-010RX-50-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$500.00
AD-010TX-41-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Transmitter , Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$600.00
AD-010RX-41-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$600.00
AD-010TX-51-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Transmitter , Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$600.00
AD-010RX-51-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$600.00
AD-010TX-45-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Transmitter , Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$680.00
AD-010RX-45-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$680.00
AD-010TX-55-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Transmitter , Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$680.00
AD-010RX-55-1High Precision 0~10VDC Analog Fiber Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Single Fiber, Powering Voltage 24-48 DC$680.00

4 Channel 4~20mA Fiber Converter

Part numberDescriptionPrice
ADH-420TX-03-1Transmitter, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$650.00
ADH-420RX-03-1Receiver, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$650.00
ADH-420TX-04-1Transmitter, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$650.00
ADH-420RX-04-1Receiver, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$650.00
ADH-420TX-40-1Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
ADH-420RX-40-1Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
ADH-420TX-41-1Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
ADH-420RX-41-1Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
ADH-420TX-45-1Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$930.00
ADH-420RX-45-1Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$930.00
ADH-420TX-50-1Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
ADH-420RX-50-1Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
ADH-420TX-51-1Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
ADH-420RX-51-1Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
ADH-420TX-55-1Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$930.00
ADH-420RX-55-1Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$930.00
ADH-420TX-10-1Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$790.00
ADH-420RX-11-1Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$790.00
ADH-420TX-14-1Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$890.00
ADH-420RX-15-1Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$890.00

4 Channel 0~10VDC Fiber Converter

Part numberDescriptionPrice
ADH-010TX-03-1Transmitter, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$650.00
ADH-010RX-03-1Receiver, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$650.00
ADH-010TX-04-1Transmitter, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$650.00
ADH-010RX-04-1Receiver, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$650.00
ADH-010TX-40-1Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
ADH-010RX-40-1Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
ADH-010TX-41-1Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
ADH-010RX-41-1Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
ADH-010TX-45-1Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$930.00
ADH-010RX-45-1Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$930.00
ADH-010TX-50-1Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
ADH-010RX-50-1Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
ADH-010TX-51-1Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
ADH-010RX-51-1Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
ADH-010TX-55-1Transmitter, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$930.00
ADH-010RX-55-1Receiver, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$930.00
ADH-010TX-10-1Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$790.00
ADH-010RX-11-1Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$790.00
ADH-010TX-14-1Transmitter, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$890.00
ADH-010RX-15-1Receiver, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$890.00

Analog Phone (POTS) System

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PD-1FXO-03-1FXO, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$490.00
PD-1FXS-03-1FXS, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$490.00
PD-1FXO-04-1FXO, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$490.00
PD-1FXS-04-1FXS, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$490.00
PD-1FXO-40-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$590.00
PD-1FXS-40-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$590.00
PD-1FXO-41-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$690.00
PD-1FXS-41-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$690.00
PD-1FXO-45-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$770.00
PD-1FXS-45-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$770.00
PD-1FXO-50-1FXO, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$590.00
PD-1FXS-50-1FXS, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$590.00
PD-1FXO-51-1FXO, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$690.00
PD-1FXS-51-1FXS, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$690.00
PD-1FXO-55-1FXO, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$770.00
PD-1FXS-55-1FXS, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$770.00
PD-1FXO-10-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$630.00
PD-1FXS-11-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$630.00
PD-1FXO-14-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$730.00
PD-1FXS-15-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$730.00

2 Channel (POTS) System

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PD-2FXO-03-1FXO, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$650.00
PD-2FXS-03-1FXS, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$650.00
PD-2FXO-04-1FXO, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$650.00
PD-2FXS-04-1FXS, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$650.00
PD-2FXO-40-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
PD-2FXS-40-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
PD-2FXO-41-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
PD-2FXS-41-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
PD-2FXO-45-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$930.00
PD-2FXS-45-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$930.00
PD-2FXO-50-1FXO, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
PD-2FXS-50-1FXS, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
PD-2FXO-51-1FXO, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
PD-2FXS-51-1FXS, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
PD-2FXO-55-1FXO, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$930.00
PD-2FXS-55-1FXS, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$930.00
PD-2FXO-10-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$790.00
PD-2FXS-11-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$790.00
PD-2FXO-14-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$890.00
PD-2FXS-15-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$890.00

2 Channel (POTS) with I/O System

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PD-2FXO-IO-03-1FXO, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
PD-2FXS-IO-03-1FXS, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
PD-2FXO-IO-04-1FXO, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
PD-2FXS-IO-04-1FXS, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
PD-2FXO-IO-40-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
PD-2FXS-IO-40-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
PD-2FXO-IO-41-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$950.00
PD-2FXS-IO-41-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$950.00
PD-2FXO-IO-45-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,030.00
PD-2FXS-IO-45-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,030.00
PD-2FXO-IO-50-1FXO, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
PD-2FXS-IO-50-1FXS, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
PD-2FXO-IO-51-1FXO, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$950.00
PD-2FXS-IO-51-1FXS, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$950.00
PD-2FXO-IO-55-1FXO, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,030.00
PD-2FXS-IO-55-1FXS, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,030.00
PD-2FXO-IO-10-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$890.00
PD-2FXS-IO-11-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$890.00
PD-2FXO-IO-14-1FXO, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$990.00
PD-2FXS-IO-15-1FXS, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$990.00

2 Channel (POTS) with Ethernet

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-PM2D-03-CE-3FXO, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
RLH-PM2D-03-SE-3FXS, Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
RLH-PM2D-04-CE-3FXO, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
RLH-PM2D-04-SE-3FXS, Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
RLH-PM2D-40-CE-3FXO, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
RLH-PM2D-40-SE-3FXS, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
RLH-PM2D-41-CE-3FXO, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$950.00
RLH-PM2D-41-SE-3FXS, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$950.00
RLH-PM2D-42-CE-3FXO, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,030.00
RLH-PM2D-42-SE-3FXS, Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,030.00
RLH-PM2D-50-CE-3FXO, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
RLH-PM2D-50-SE-3FXS, Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
RLH-PM2D-51-CE-3FXO, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$950.00
RLH-PM2D-51-SE-3FXS, Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$950.00
RLH-PM2D-52-CE-3FXO, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,030.00
RLH-PM2D-52-SE-3FXS, Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,030.00
RLH-PM2D-10-CE-3FXO, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$890.00
RLH-PM2D-11-SE-3FXS, Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$890.00
RLH-PM2D-14-CE-3FXO, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$990.00
RLH-PM2D-15-SE-3FXS, Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$990.00

4 Wire Data with E&M System

Part numberDescriptionPrice
4D-1EM-03-1Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$530.00
4D-1EM-04-1Multimode, ST, 2km/1.25 miles, Dual Fiber$530.00
4D-1EM-40-1Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$630.00
4D-1EM-41-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$730.00
4D-1EM-45-1Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$810.00
4D-1EM-50-1Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$630.00
4D-1EM-51-1Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$730.00
4D-1EM-55-1Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$810.00
4D-1EM-10-1Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$670.00
4D-1EM-11-1Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$670.00
4D-1EM-14-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$770.00
4D-1EM-15-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$770.00

2 Channel 4 Wire Data with E&M System

Part numberDescriptionPrice
4D-2EM-03-1Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
4D-2EM-04-1Multimode, ST, 2km/1.25 miles, Dual Fiber$750.00
4D-2EM-40-1Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
4D-2EM-41-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$950.00
4D-2EM-45-1Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,030.00
4D-2EM-50-1Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
4D-2EM-51-1Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$950.00
4D-2EM-55-1Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,030.00
4D-2EM-10-1Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$890.00
4D-2EM-11-1Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$890.00
4D-2EM-14-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$990.00
4D-2EM-15-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$990.00

2 Channel 4 Wire Data with E&M and IO System

Part numberDescriptionPrice
4D-2EM-IO-03-1Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
4D-2EM-IO-04-1Multimode, ST, 2km/1.25 miles, Dual Fiber$850.00
4D-2EM-IO-40-1Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$950.00
4D-2EM-IO-41-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,050.00
4D-2EM-IO-45-1Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,130.00
4D-2EM-IO-50-1Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$950.00
4D-2EM-IO-51-1Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,050.00
4D-2EM-IO-55-1Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$1,130.00
4D-2EM-IO-10-1Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$990.00
4D-2EM-IO-11-1Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$990.00
4D-2EM-IO-14-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$1,090.00
4D-2EM-IO-15-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$1,090.00

2 Channel T1 Fiber Mux

Part numberDescriptionPrice
2TD-01-1Multimode, SC, 2.4km/1.5 miles, Dual Fiber$960.00
2TD-02-1Multimode, ST, 2.4km/1.5 miles, Dual Fiber$960.00
2TD-10-1Singlemode, SC, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$1,180.00
2TD-11-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,330.00
2TD-20-1Singlemode, ST, 15km/9 miles, Dual Fiber$1,110.00
2TD-21-1Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$1,260.00

Industrial RS-232 Serial Data Fiber Converter

Part numberDescriptionPrice
SED-03-2Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$380.00
SED-04-2Multimode, ST, 2km/1.25 miles, Dual Fiber$380.00
SED-40-2Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$480.00
SED-41-2Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$580.00
SED-45-2Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$660.00
SED-50-2Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$480.00
SED-51-2Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$580.00
SED-55-2Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$660.00
SED-10-2Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$520.00
SED-11-2Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$520.00
SED-14-2Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$620.00
SED-15-2Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$620.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
DB9-S-MM-06FTStraight Through 6’ RS-232 Male to Male Cable$6.00
DB9-S-MF-06FTStraight Through 6’ RS-232 Male to Female Cable$6.00
DB9-S-FF-06FTStraight Through 6’ RS-232 Female to Female Cable$6.00
DB9-X-MF-06FTNull/Crossover 6’ RS-232 Male to Female Cable$6.00
DB9-X-FF-06FTNull/Crossover 6’ RS-232 Female to Female Cable$6.00
DB9-BREAKOUT-MF-04FTRS-232 6’ Breakout Cable$40.00
DB9-GENDER-MMDB-9 Female to Male Gender Converter$5.00

Serial Data RS-232 & RS-485/422

Part numberDescriptionPrice
SDD-03-2Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber$380.00
SDD-04-2Multimode, ST, 2km/1.25 miles, Dual Fiber$380.00
SDD-40-2Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$480.00
SDD-41-2Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$580.00
SDD-45-2Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$660.00
SDD-50-2Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber$480.00
SDD-51-2Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber$580.00
SDD-55-2Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber$660.00
SDD-10-2Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$520.00
SDD-11-2Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$520.00
SDD-14-2Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A$620.00
SDD-15-2Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B$620.00

Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter

Part numberDescriptionPrice
EGD-POE-4$270.00

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

Part numberDescriptionPrice
EGD-04-4Multimode, ST, 550m/1804 feet., Dual Fiber, 1310nm$260.00
EGD-03-4Multimode, SC, 550m/1804 feet., Dual Fiber, 1310nm$260.00
EGD-07-4Multimode, ST, 550m/1804 feet., Dual Fiber, 850nm$260.00
EGD-06-4Multimode, SC, 550m/1804 feet., Dual Fiber, 850nm$260.00
EGD-50-4Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$330.00
EGD-51-4Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$430.00
EGD-55-4Singlemode, ST, 100km/62 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm$510.00
EGD-40-4Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$330.00
EGD-41-4Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$430.00
EGD-45-4Singlemode, SC, 100km/62 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm$510.00
EGD-10-4Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, T-1310/R-1550$370.00
EGD-11-4Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, T-1550/R-1310$370.00
EGD-14-4Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, T-1310/R-1550$470.00
EGD-15-4Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, T-1550/R-1310$470.00

10/100 Enhanced Ethernet Media Converter

Part numberDescriptionPrice
EFD-03-2Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$310.00
EFD-04-2Multimode, ST, 2km/1.25 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$310.00
EFD-40-2Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$380.00
EFD-41-2Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$480.00
EFD-45-2Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm$560.00
EFD-50-2Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$380.00
EFD-51-2Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$480.00
EFD-55-2Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm$560.00
EFD-10-2Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, T-1310/R-1550$420.00
EFD-11-2Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, T-1550/R-1310$420.00
EFD-14-2Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, T-1310/R-1550$520.00
EFD-15-2Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, T-1550/R-1310$520.00

10/100 Slimline Ethernet Media Converter

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-ES2-03-1Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$220.00
RLH-ES2-04-1Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$220.00
RLH-ES2-50-1Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$290.00
RLH-ES2-51-1Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$390.00
RLH-ES2-55-1Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm$470.00
RLH-ES2-40-1Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$290.00
RLH-ES2-41-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$390.00
RLH-ES2-45-1Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm$470.00
RLH-ES2-10-1Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, T-1310/R-1550$330.00
RLH-ES2-11-1Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, T-1550/R-1310$330.00
RLH-ES2-14-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37mi, Single Fiber – Side A, T-1310/R-1550$430.00
RLH-ES2-15-1Singlemode, SC, 60km/37mi, Single Fiber – Side B, T-1550/R-1310$430.00

Accessories for Fiber Optic Converters

Part numberNameAccessory nameDescriptionPrice
RPC-030–24Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supplies – 30 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output, RPC 030–24Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supply30 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output$60.00
RPC-030–48Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supplies – 30 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output, RPC 030–48Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supply30 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output$60.00
RPC-080–24Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supplies – 80 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output, RPC 080–24Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supply80 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output$95.00
RPC-080–48Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supplies – 80 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output, RPC 080–48Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supply80 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output$95.00
RPC-120–24Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supplies – 120 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output, RPC 120–24Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supply120 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output$110.00
RPC-120–48Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supplies – 120 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output, RPC 120–48Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supply120 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output$110.00
PSC-D-75-24-1Integrated 75W AC/DC UPS with Battery Backup – 75 Watt Power Supply With Integrated Battery Charge Controller, 24 Volt DC Output, PSC D 75 24 1Integrated 75W AC/DC UPS with Battery Backup75 Watt Power Supply With Integrated Battery Charge Controller, 24 Volt DC Output$350.00
SOLO-24-1Solo-24 Power Adapter – 40 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output With Pluggable Output Connector, SOLO 24 1Solo-24 Power Adapter40 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output with Pluggable Output Connector$45.00
SOLO-24-1-MBKSolo-24 Power Adapter – 40 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output With Pluggable Output Connector, Includes DIN/Wall Mounting Bracket, SOLO 24 1 MBKSolo-24 Power Adapter40 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output with Pluggable Output Connector, includes DIN/Wall mounting bracket$60.00
SOLO-24N-1Solo-24 Power Adapter – 40 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output With Positive And Negative Leads, SOLO 24N 1Solo-24 Power Adapter40 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output with Positive and Negative Leads$45.00
SOLO-24N-1-MBKSolo-24 Power Adapter – 40 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output With Positive And Negative Leads, Includes DIN/Wall Mounting Bracket, SOLO 24N 1 MBKSolo-24 Power Adapter40 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output with Positive and Negative Leads, includes DIN/Wall mounting bracket$60.00
RSPC-240-48Industrial AC/DC 48VDC Power Supplies – 240 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output, RSPC 240 48Industrial AC/DC 48VDC Power Supply240 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output$160.00
RSPC-480-48Industrial AC/DC 48VDC Power Supplies – 480 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output, RSPC 480 48Industrial AC/DC 48VDC Power Supply480 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output$260.00
RSPC-240-24Industrial AC/DC 24VDC Power Supplies – 240 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output, RSPC 240 24Industrial AC/DC 24VDC Power Supply240 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output$160.00
RSPC-480-24Industrial AC/DC 24VDC Power Supplies – 480 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output, RSPC 480 24Industrial AC/DC 24VDC Power Supply480 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output$260.00
RLH-DRB-2Rack Mount DIN Rail Bracket – Rack Mount DIN Rail Bracket, 2RU, 19” Rack Width, RLH DRB 2Rack Mount DIN Rail BracketRack Mount DIN Rail Bracket, 2RU, 19” Rack Width$95.00
SFP-155-04-2155M SFP Transceiver – Multimode, LC, 2km/1.2 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Multimode, LC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, SFP 155 04 2155M SFP TransceiverMultimode, LC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$55.00
SFP-155-30-2155M SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, SFP 155 30 2155M SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$70.00
SFP-155-31-2155M SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, SFP 155 31 2155M SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$80.00
SFP-155-34-2155M SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 120km/74 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, Singlemode, LC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, SFP 155 34 2155M SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm$100.00
SFP-155-20-2155M SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 Miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, T-1310/R-1550, SFP 155 20 2155M SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550$80.00
SFP-155-21-2155M SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 Miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, R-1310/T-1550, SFP 155 21 2155M SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550$80.00
SFP-155-24-2155M SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 Miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, T-1310/R-1550, SFP 155 24 2155M SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550$90.00
SFP-155-25-2155M SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 Miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, R-1310/T-1550, SFP 155 25 2155M SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550$90.00
SFP-1G-03-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Multimode, LC, 550m/1804 Feet, Dual Fiber, 850nm, Multimode, LC, 550m/1804 feet, Dual Fiber, 850nm, SFP 1G 03 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverMultimode, LC, 550m/1804 feet, Dual Fiber, 850nm$60.00
SFP-1G-04-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Multimode, LC, 2km/1.2 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Multimode, LC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, SFP 1G 04 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverMultimode, LC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$60.00
SFP-1G-30-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, SFP 1G 30 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$90.00
SFP-1G-31-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, SFP 1G 31 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm$130.00
SFP-1G-34-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 120km/74 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, Singlemode, LC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, SFP 1G 34 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm$320.00
SFP-1G-20-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 Miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, T-1310/R-1550, SFP 1G 20 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550$100.00
SFP-1G-21-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 Miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, R-1310/T-1550, SFP 1G 21 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550$100.00
SFP-1G-24-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 Miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, T-1310/R-1550, SFP 1G 24 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550$140.00
SFP-1G-25-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 Miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, R-1310/T-1550, SFP 1G 25 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550$140.00
DRH-N-1DIN Rail Housing – DIN Rail Housing, Rack And Wall Mountable, DRH N 1DIN Rail HousingDIN Rail Housing, Rack and Wall Mountable$240.00
DRH-N-24-1DIN Rail Housing – DIN Rail Housing, Rack And Wall Mountable, With 120 Watt 24VDC Power Supply Kit, DRH N 24 1DIN Rail HousingDIN Rail Housing, Rack and Wall Mountable, with 120 Watt 24VDC Power Supply Kit$370.00
DRH-N-48-1DIN Rail Housing – DIN Rail Housing, Rack And Wall Mountable, With 120 Watt 48VDC Power Supply Kit, DRH N 48 1DIN Rail HousingDIN Rail Housing, Rack and Wall Mountable, with 120 Watt 48VDC Power Supply Kit$370.00
DRH-S-1DIN Rail Housing – DIN Rail Housing, Rack And Wall Mountable, With Key Lock, DRH S 1DIN Rail HousingDIN Rail Housing, Rack and Wall Mountable, with Key Lock$255.00
DRH-S-24-1DIN Rail Housing – DIN Rail Housing, Rack And Wall Mountable, With Key Lock And 120 Watt 24VDC Power Supply Kit, DRH S 24 1DIN Rail HousingDIN Rail Housing, Rack and Wall Mountable, with Key Lock and 120 Watt 24VDC Power Supply Kit$385.00
DRH-S-48-1DIN Rail Housing – DIN Rail Housing, Rack And Wall Mountable, With Key Lock And 120 Watt 48VDC Power Supply Kit, DRH S 48 1DIN Rail HousingDIN Rail Housing, Rack and Wall Mountable, with Key Lock and 120 Watt 48VDC Power Supply Kit$385.00
RLH-MPT-2RDIN Terminal Blocks – 4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red, RLH MPT 2RDIN Terminal Blocks4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red$8.00
RLH-MPT-2BDIN Terminal Blocks – 4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black, RLH MPT 2BDIN Terminal Blocks4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black$8.00
RLH-MPT-2GDIN Terminal Blocks – 4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey, RLH MPT 2GDIN Terminal Blocks4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey$8.00
RLH-MPT-4RDIN Terminal Blocks – 8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red, RLH MPT 4RDIN Terminal Blocks8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red$12.00
RLH-MPT-4BDIN Terminal Blocks – 8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black, RLH MPT 4BDIN Terminal Blocks8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black$12.00
RLH-MPT-4GDIN Terminal Blocks – 8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey, RLH MPT 4GDIN Terminal Blocks8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey$12.00
RLH-MPT-10RDIN Terminal Blocks – 20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red, RLH MPT 10RDIN Terminal Blocks20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red$25.00
RLH-MPT-10BDIN Terminal Blocks – 20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black, RLH MPT 10BDIN Terminal Blocks20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black$25.00
RLH-MPT-10GDIN Terminal Blocks – 20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey, RLH MPT 10GDIN Terminal Blocks20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey$25.00
RLH-DRT-03-1DIN Rail – 3” Section Of Slotted T35 DIN Rail, RLH DRT 03 1DIN Rail3” Section of slotted T35 DIN rail$3.00
RLH-DRT-06-1DIN Rail – 6” Section Of Slotted T35 DIN Rail, RLH DRT 06 1DIN Rail6” Section of slotted T35 DIN rail$5.00
RLH-DRT-12-1DIN Rail – 12” Section Of Slotted T35 DIN Rail, RLH DRT 12 1DIN Rail12” Section of slotted T35 DIN rail$7.00
RLH-DRT-20-1DIN Rail – 20” Section Of Slotted T35 DIN Rail, RLH DRT 20 1DIN Rail20” Section of slotted T35 DIN rail$10.00
RLH-DRT-24-1DIN Rail – 24” Section Of Slotted T35 DIN Rail, RLH DRT 24 1DIN Rail24” Section of slotted T35 DIN rail$12.00
RLH-MCB-1DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – 1 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 1DIN Mount Circuit Breakers1 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-MCB-2DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – 2 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 2DIN Mount Circuit Breakers2 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-MCB-4DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – 4 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 4DIN Mount Circuit Breakers4 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-MCB-6DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – 6 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 6DIN Mount Circuit Breakers6 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-MCB-10DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – 10 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 10DIN Mount Circuit Breakers10 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-MCB-20DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – 20 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 20DIN Mount Circuit Breakers20 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-JRJ45BL-6-01FCAT6 Ethernet Cables – CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, Blue Jacket, Molded Ends 1’, RLH JRJ45BL 6 01FCAT6 Ethernet CablesCAT6 Ethernet patch cable, RJ45 connectors, blue jacket, molded ends – 1’$3.00
RLH-JRJ45BL-6-03FCAT6 Ethernet Cables – CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, Blue Jacket, Molded Ends 3’, RLH JRJ45BL 6 03FCAT6 Ethernet CablesCAT6 Ethernet patch cable, RJ45 connectors, blue jacket, molded ends – 3’$4.00
RLH-JRJ45BL-6-05FCAT6 Ethernet Cables – CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, Blue Jacket, Molded Ends 5’, RLH JRJ45BL 6 05FCAT6 Ethernet CablesCAT6 Ethernet patch cable, RJ45 connectors, blue jacket, molded ends – 5’$5.00
RLH-JRJ45BL-6-07FCAT6 Ethernet Cables – CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, Blue Jacket, Molded Ends 7’, RLH JRJ45BL 6 07FCAT6 Ethernet CablesCAT6 Ethernet patch cable, RJ45 connectors, blue jacket, molded ends – 7’$6.00
RLH-JRJ45BL-6-10FCAT6 Ethernet Cables – CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, Blue Jacket, Molded Ends 10’, RLH JRJ45BL 6 10FCAT6 Ethernet CablesCAT6 Ethernet patch cable, RJ45 connectors, blue jacket, molded ends – 10’$7.00
April 2, 2020 – 7:16 PM

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet SFP Media Converter

Part numberDescriptionPrice
EGD-SFP-4Industrial Gigabit Ethernet SFP Media Converter$240.00

Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter

Part numberDescriptionPrice
EGD-POE-41 Dual Rate SFP Port, 1 Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Port, 30 Watts PoE Output$270.00

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

Part numberDescriptionPrice
EGD-04-4$260.00
EGD-03-4$260.00
EGD-07-4$260.00
EGD-06-4$260.00
EGD-50-4$330.00
EGD-51-4$430.00
EGD-55-4$510.00
EGD-40-4$330.00
EGD-41-4$430.00
EGD-45-4$510.00
EGD-10-4$370.00
EGD-11-4$370.00
EGD-14-4$470.00
EGD-15-4$470.00

10/100 Enhanced Ethernet Media Converter

Part numberDescriptionPrice
EFD-03-2$310.00
EFD-04-2$310.00
EFD-40-2$380.00
EFD-41-2$480.00
EFD-45-2$560.00
EFD-50-2$380.00
EFD-51-2$480.00
EFD-55-2$560.00
EFD-10-2$420.00
EFD-11-2$420.00
EFD-14-2$520.00
EFD-15-2$520.00

10/100 Slimline Ethernet Media Converter

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-ES2-03-1$220.00
RLH-ES2-04-1$220.00
RLH-ES2-50-1$290.00
RLH-ES2-51-1$390.00
RLH-ES2-55-1$470.00
RLH-ES2-40-1$290.00
RLH-ES2-41-1$390.00
RLH-ES2-45-1$470.00
RLH-ES2-10-1$330.00
RLH-ES2-11-1$330.00
RLH-ES2-14-1$430.00
RLH-ES2-15-1$430.00

5 Port Switch

Part numberDescriptionPrice
ETH-5-15 Port Fast Ethernet Switch, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$115.00

5 Port Gigabit Switch

Part numberDescriptionPrice
ETH-5G-1Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$190.00

4+1 Fiber Switch

Part numberDescriptionPrice
ETH-41-04-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 1 Fiber Port – Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$240.00
ETH-41-03-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 1 Fiber Port – Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$240.00
ETH-41-50-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 1 Fiber Port – Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$280.00
ETH-41-51-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 1 Fiber Port – Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$380.00
ETH-41-55-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 1 Fiber Port – Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$460.00
ETH-41-40-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 1 Fiber Port – Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$280.00
ETH-41-41-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 1 Fiber Port – Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$380.00
ETH-41-45-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 1 Fiber Port – Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$460.00
ETH-41-10-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 1 Fiber Port – Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A , T-1310/R-1550, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$320.00
ETH-41-11-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 1 Fiber Port – Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B , T-1550/R-1310, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$320.00
ETH-41-14-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 1 Fiber Port – Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A , T-1310/R-1550, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$420.00
ETH-41-15-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 1 Fiber Port – Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B , T-1550/R-1310, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$420.00

4+2 Fiber Switch

Part numberDescriptionPrice
ETH-42-04-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$300.00
ETH-42-03-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$300.00
ETH-42-50-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$380.00
ETH-42-51-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$580.00
ETH-42-55-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$740.00
ETH-42-40-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$380.00
ETH-42-41-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$580.00
ETH-42-45-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$740.00
ETH-42-10-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A , T-1310/R-1550, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$460.00
ETH-42-11-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B , T-1550/R-1310, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$460.00
ETH-42-14-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A , T-1310/R-1550, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$660.00
ETH-42-15-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B , T-1550/R-1310, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$660.00

5+2 Gigabit SFP Switch

Part numberDescriptionPrice
ETH-52G-15 Gigabit RJ-45 Ports, 2 Dual Rate SFP Ports, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$290.00

5 Port PoE+ Switch

Part numberDescriptionPrice
ETH-5P-15 Port 10/100 POE+ Ethernet Switch$280.00

4+1 Fiber PoE+ Switch

Part numberDescriptionPrice
ETH-41P-04-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 1 Fiber Port – Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$390.00
ETH-41P-03-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 1 Fiber Port – Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$390.00
ETH-41P-50-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 1 Fiber Port – Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$430.00
ETH-41P-51-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 1 Fiber Port – Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$530.00
ETH-41P-55-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 1 Fiber Port – Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$610.00
ETH-41P-40-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 1 Fiber Port – Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$430.00
ETH-41P-41-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 1 Fiber Port – Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$530.00
ETH-41P-45-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 1 Fiber Port – Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$610.00
ETH-41P-10-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 1 Fiber Port – Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A , T-1310/R-1550, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$470.00
ETH-41P-11-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 1 Fiber Port – Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B , T-1550/R-1310, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$470.00
ETH-41P-14-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 1 Fiber Port – Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A , T-1310/R-1550, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$570.00
ETH-41P-15-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 1 Fiber Port – Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B , T-1550/R-1310, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$570.00

4+2 Fiber PoE+ Switch

Part numberDescriptionPrice
ETH-42P-04-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 48-55 DC$410.00
ETH-42P-03-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 48-55 DC$410.00
ETH-42P-50-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 48-55 DC$490.00
ETH-42P-51-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 48-55 DC$690.00
ETH-42P-55-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 48-55 DC$850.00
ETH-42P-40-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 48-55 DC$490.00
ETH-42P-41-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 48-55 DC$690.00
ETH-42P-45-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 48-55 DC$850.00
ETH-42P-10-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A , T-1310/R-1550, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 48-55 DC$570.00
ETH-42P-11-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B , T-1550/R-1310, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 48-55 DC$570.00
ETH-42P-14-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A , T-1310/R-1550, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 48-55 DC$770.00
ETH-42P-15-14 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B , T-1550/R-1310, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 48-55 DC$770.00

5+2 Gigabit SFP PoE+ Switch

Part numberDescriptionPrice
ETH-52GP-15 Gigabit RJ-45 Ports, 2 Dual Rate SFP Ports, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$470.00

8+2 SFP PoE+ Switch

Part numberDescriptionPrice
ETH-82CP-18 Gigabit RJ-45 Ports, 2 Dual Rate SFP Ports, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$580.00

5+1 Managed Gigabit SFP Switch

Part numberDescriptionPrice
ETH-51GM-1Managed Switch, 5 Gigabit RJ-45 Ports, 1 Dual Rate SFP Port, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$480.00

8+2 Managed Gigabit SFP Switch

Part numberDescriptionPrice
ETH-82GM-1Managed Switch, 8 Gigabit RJ-45 Ports, 2 Dual Rate SFP Ports, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$740.00

8+4 Managed Gigabit SFP Switch

Part numberDescriptionPrice
ETH-84GM-1Managed Switch, 8 Gigabit RJ-45 Ports, 4 Dual Rate SFP Ports, Powering Voltage 12-48 DC$860.00

4+2 Managed Fiber PoE+ Switch

Part numberDescriptionPrice
ETH-42MP-04-2Manged Switch, 4 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$750.00
ETH-42MP-03-2Manged Switch, 4 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$750.00
ETH-42MP-50-2Manged Switch, 4 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$830.00
ETH-42MP-51-2Manged Switch, 4 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, ST, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$1,030.00
ETH-42MP-55-2Manged Switch, 4 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, ST, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$1,190.00
ETH-42MP-40-2Manged Switch, 4 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$830.00
ETH-42MP-41-2Manged Switch, 4 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$1,030.00
ETH-42MP-45-2Manged Switch, 4 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, SC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$1,190.00
ETH-42MP-10-2Manged Switch, 4 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A , T-1310/R-1550, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$910.00
ETH-42MP-11-2Manged Switch, 4 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B , T-1550/R-1310, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$910.00
ETH-42MP-14-2Manged Switch, 4 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A , T-1310/R-1550, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$1,110.00
ETH-42MP-15-2Manged Switch, 4 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 2 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, SC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B , T-1550/R-1310, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$1,110.00

4+4 Managed Gigabit SFP PoE+ Switch

Part numberDescriptionPrice
ETH-44GMP-1Managed Switch, 4 Gigabit RJ-45 Ports, 4 Dual Rate SFP Ports, 30 Watt PoE+, Powering Voltage 12-55 DC$800.00

20+4 Ethernet Fiber Switch

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-ESM2004-04-1Rack Mount, 4 Fiber Ports – Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, 1310nm, AC Power Input$1,750.00
RLH-ESM2004-03-1Rack Mount, 4 Fiber Ports – Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, 1310nm, AC Power Input$1,750.00
RLH-ESM2004-50-1Rack Mount, 4 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, 1310nm, AC Power Input$1,900.00
RLH-ESM2004-40-1Rack Mount, 4 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, 1310nm, AC Power Input$1,900.00

16+8 Ethernet Fiber Switch

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-ESM1608-04-1Rack Mount, 8 Fiber Ports – Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, 1310nm, AC Power Input$2,125.00
RLH-ESM1608-03-1Rack Mount, 8 Fiber Ports – Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, 1310nm, AC Power Input$2,125.00
RLH-ESM1608-50-1Rack Mount, 8 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, 1310nm, AC Power Input$2,425.00
RLH-ESM1608-40-1Rack Mount, 8 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, 1310nm, AC Power Input$2,425.00

12+12 Ethernet Fiber Switch

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-ESM1212-04-2Rack Mount, 8 Fiber Ports – Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, 1310nm, AC Power Input$2,700.00
RLH-ESM1212-03-2Rack Mount, 8 Fiber Ports – Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, 1310nm, AC Power Input$2,700.00
RLH-ESM1212-50-2Rack Mount, 8 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, 1310nm, AC Power Input$3,150.00
RLH-ESM1212-40-2Rack Mount, 8 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, 1310nm, AC Power Input$3,150.00

8+16 Ethernet Fiber Switch

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-ESM0816-04-2Rack Mount, 16 Fiber Ports – Multimode, ST, 2km/1.2 miles, 1310nm, AC Power Input$3,000.00
RLH-ESM0816-03-2Rack Mount, 16 Fiber Ports – Multimode, SC, 2km/1.2 miles, 1310nm, AC Power Input$3,000.00
RLH-ESM0816-50-2Rack Mount, 16 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, ST, 20km/12.4 miles, 1310nm, AC Power Input$3,600.00
RLH-ESM0816-40-2Rack Mount, 16 Fiber Ports – Singlemode, SC, 20km/12.4 miles, 1310nm, AC Power Input$3,600.00

Accessories for Industrial Ethernet Switches

Part numberNameAccessory nameDescriptionPrice
RPC-030–24Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supplies – 30 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output, RPC 030–24Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supply30 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output$60.00
RPC-030–48Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supplies – 30 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output, RPC 030–48Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supply30 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output$60.00
RPC-080–24Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supplies – 80 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output, RPC 080–24Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supply80 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output$95.00
RPC-080–48Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supplies – 80 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output, RPC 080–48Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supply80 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output$95.00
RPC-120–24Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supplies – 120 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output, RPC 120–24Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supply120 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output$110.00
RPC-120–48Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supplies – 120 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output, RPC 120–48Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supply120 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output$110.00
PSC-D-75-24-1Integrated 75W AC/DC UPS with Battery Backup – 75 Watt Power Supply With Integrated Battery Charge Controller, 24 Volt DC Output, PSC D 75 24 1Integrated 75W AC/DC UPS with Battery Backup75 Watt Power Supply With Integrated Battery Charge Controller, 24 Volt DC Output$350.00
RSPC-240-48Industrial AC/DC 48VDC Power Supplies – 240 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output, RSPC 240 48Industrial AC/DC 48VDC Power Supply240 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output$160.00
RSPC-480-48Industrial AC/DC 48VDC Power Supplies – 480 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output, RSPC 480 48Industrial AC/DC 48VDC Power Supply480 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output$260.00
RSPC-240-24Industrial AC/DC 24VDC Power Supplies – 240 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output, RSPC 240 24Industrial AC/DC 24VDC Power Supply240 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output$160.00
RSPC-480-24Industrial AC/DC 24VDC Power Supplies – 480 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output, RSPC 480 24Industrial AC/DC 24VDC Power Supply480 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output$260.00
RLH-DRB-2Rack Mount DIN Rail Bracket – Rack Mount DIN Rail Bracket, 2RU, 19” Rack Width, RLH DRB 2Rack Mount DIN Rail BracketRack Mount DIN Rail Bracket, 2RU, 19” Rack Width$95.00
SFP-155-04-2155M SFP Transceiver – Multimode, LC, 2km/1.2 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Multimode, LC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, SFP 155 04 2155M SFP TransceiverMultimode, LC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$55.00
SFP-155-30-2155M SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, SFP 155 30 2155M SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$70.00
SFP-155-31-2155M SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, SFP 155 31 2155M SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$80.00
SFP-155-34-2155M SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 120km/74 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, Singlemode, LC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, SFP 155 34 2155M SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm$100.00
SFP-155-20-2155M SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 Miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, T-1310/R-1550, SFP 155 20 2155M SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550$80.00
SFP-155-21-2155M SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 Miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, R-1310/T-1550, SFP 155 21 2155M SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550$80.00
SFP-155-24-2155M SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 Miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, T-1310/R-1550, SFP 155 24 2155M SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550$90.00
SFP-155-25-2155M SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 Miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, R-1310/T-1550, SFP 155 25 2155M SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550$90.00
SFP-1G-03-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Multimode, LC, 550m/1804 Feet, Dual Fiber, 850nm, Multimode, LC, 550m/1804 feet, Dual Fiber, 850nm, SFP 1G 03 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverMultimode, LC, 550m/1804 feet, Dual Fiber, 850nm$60.00
SFP-1G-04-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Multimode, LC, 2km/1.2 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Multimode, LC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, SFP 1G 04 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverMultimode, LC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$60.00
SFP-1G-30-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, SFP 1G 30 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$90.00
SFP-1G-31-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, SFP 1G 31 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm$130.00
SFP-1G-34-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 120km/74 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, Singlemode, LC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, SFP 1G 34 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm$320.00
SFP-1G-20-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 Miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, T-1310/R-1550, SFP 1G 20 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550$100.00
SFP-1G-21-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 Miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, R-1310/T-1550, SFP 1G 21 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550$100.00
SFP-1G-24-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 Miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, T-1310/R-1550, SFP 1G 24 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550$140.00
SFP-1G-25-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 Miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, R-1310/T-1550, SFP 1G 25 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550$140.00
DRH-N-1DIN Rail Housing – DIN Rail Housing, Rack And Wall Mountable, DRH N 1DIN Rail HousingDIN Rail Housing, Rack and Wall Mountable$240.00
DRH-N-24-1DIN Rail Housing – DIN Rail Housing, Rack And Wall Mountable, With 120 Watt 24VDC Power Supply Kit, DRH N 24 1DIN Rail HousingDIN Rail Housing, Rack and Wall Mountable, with 120 Watt 24VDC Power Supply Kit$370.00
DRH-N-48-1DIN Rail Housing – DIN Rail Housing, Rack And Wall Mountable, With 120 Watt 48VDC Power Supply Kit, DRH N 48 1DIN Rail HousingDIN Rail Housing, Rack and Wall Mountable, with 120 Watt 48VDC Power Supply Kit$370.00
DRH-S-1DIN Rail Housing – DIN Rail Housing, Rack And Wall Mountable, With Key Lock, DRH S 1DIN Rail HousingDIN Rail Housing, Rack and Wall Mountable, with Key Lock$255.00
DRH-S-24-1DIN Rail Housing – DIN Rail Housing, Rack And Wall Mountable, With Key Lock And 120 Watt 24VDC Power Supply Kit, DRH S 24 1DIN Rail HousingDIN Rail Housing, Rack and Wall Mountable, with Key Lock and 120 Watt 24VDC Power Supply Kit$385.00
DRH-S-48-1DIN Rail Housing – DIN Rail Housing, Rack And Wall Mountable, With Key Lock And 120 Watt 48VDC Power Supply Kit, DRH S 48 1DIN Rail HousingDIN Rail Housing, Rack and Wall Mountable, with Key Lock and 120 Watt 48VDC Power Supply Kit$385.00
RLH-MPT-2RDIN Terminal Blocks – 4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red, RLH MPT 2RDIN Terminal Blocks4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red$8.00
RLH-MPT-2BDIN Terminal Blocks – 4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black, RLH MPT 2BDIN Terminal Blocks4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black$8.00
RLH-MPT-2GDIN Terminal Blocks – 4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey, RLH MPT 2GDIN Terminal Blocks4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey$8.00
RLH-MPT-4RDIN Terminal Blocks – 8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red, RLH MPT 4RDIN Terminal Blocks8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red$12.00
RLH-MPT-4BDIN Terminal Blocks – 8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black, RLH MPT 4BDIN Terminal Blocks8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black$12.00
RLH-MPT-4GDIN Terminal Blocks – 8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey, RLH MPT 4GDIN Terminal Blocks8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey$12.00
RLH-MPT-10RDIN Terminal Blocks – 20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red, RLH MPT 10RDIN Terminal Blocks20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red$25.00
RLH-MPT-10BDIN Terminal Blocks – 20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black, RLH MPT 10BDIN Terminal Blocks20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black$25.00
RLH-MPT-10GDIN Terminal Blocks – 20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey, RLH MPT 10GDIN Terminal Blocks20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey$25.00
RLH-DRT-03-1DIN Rail – 3” Section Of Slotted T35 DIN Rail, RLH DRT 03 1DIN Rail3” Section of slotted T35 DIN rail$3.00
RLH-DRT-06-1DIN Rail – 6” Section Of Slotted T35 DIN Rail, RLH DRT 06 1DIN Rail6” Section of slotted T35 DIN rail$5.00
RLH-DRT-12-1DIN Rail – 12” Section Of Slotted T35 DIN Rail, RLH DRT 12 1DIN Rail12” Section of slotted T35 DIN rail$7.00
RLH-DRT-20-1DIN Rail – 20” Section Of Slotted T35 DIN Rail, RLH DRT 20 1DIN Rail20” Section of slotted T35 DIN rail$10.00
RLH-DRT-24-1DIN Rail – 24” Section Of Slotted T35 DIN Rail, RLH DRT 24 1DIN Rail24” Section of slotted T35 DIN rail$12.00
RLH-MCB-1DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – 1 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 1DIN Mount Circuit Breakers1 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-MCB-2DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – 2 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 2DIN Mount Circuit Breakers2 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-MCB-4DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – 4 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 4DIN Mount Circuit Breakers4 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-MCB-6DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – 6 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 6DIN Mount Circuit Breakers6 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-MCB-10DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – 10 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 10DIN Mount Circuit Breakers10 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-MCB-20DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – 20 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 20DIN Mount Circuit Breakers20 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-JRJ45BL-6-01FCAT6 Ethernet Cables – CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, Blue Jacket, Molded Ends 1’, RLH JRJ45BL 6 01FCAT6 Ethernet CablesCAT6 Ethernet patch cable, RJ45 connectors, blue jacket, molded ends – 1’$3.00
RLH-JRJ45BL-6-03FCAT6 Ethernet Cables – CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, Blue Jacket, Molded Ends 3’, RLH JRJ45BL 6 03FCAT6 Ethernet CablesCAT6 Ethernet patch cable, RJ45 connectors, blue jacket, molded ends – 3’$4.00
RLH-JRJ45BL-6-05FCAT6 Ethernet Cables – CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, Blue Jacket, Molded Ends 5’, RLH JRJ45BL 6 05FCAT6 Ethernet CablesCAT6 Ethernet patch cable, RJ45 connectors, blue jacket, molded ends – 5’$5.00
RLH-JRJ45BL-6-07FCAT6 Ethernet Cables – CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, Blue Jacket, Molded Ends 7’, RLH JRJ45BL 6 07FCAT6 Ethernet CablesCAT6 Ethernet patch cable, RJ45 connectors, blue jacket, molded ends – 7’$6.00
RLH-JRJ45BL-6-10FCAT6 Ethernet Cables – CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, Blue Jacket, Molded Ends 10’, RLH JRJ45BL 6 10FCAT6 Ethernet CablesCAT6 Ethernet patch cable, RJ45 connectors, blue jacket, molded ends – 10’$7.00
April 2, 2020 – 7:17 PM

Smart 4 Input Sensor

Part numberDescriptionPrice
SM-IN4-48-24 Digital Inputs, 24-48VDC Digital Inputs$380.00
SM-IN4-12-24 Digital Inputs, 3-15VDC Digital Inputs$380.00
SM-IN4-DR-24 Digital Inputs, Dry Contact Sensing Inputs$380.00

Smart 4 Relay Output

Part numberDescriptionPrice
SM-OUT4-NO-24 Relay Outputs, Normally Open$380.00
SM-OUT4-NC-24 Relay Outputs, Normally Closed$380.00

Smart Input Sensor

Part numberDescriptionPrice
SM-INPUT-48-28 Digital Inputs, 24-48VDC Digital Inputs$480.00
SM-INPUT-24-28 Digital Inputs, 12-24VDC Digital Inputs$480.00
SM-INPUT-DR-28 Digital Inputs, Dry Contact Sensing Inputs$480.00

Smart Relay Output

Part numberDescriptionPrice
SM-OUTPUT-NO-28 Relay Outputs, Relays Normally Open$480.00
SM-OUTPUT-NC-28 Relay Outputs, Relays Normally Closed$480.00
SM-OUTPUT-OC-28 Relay Outputs, Relays 1-4 Normally Open, 5-8 Normally Closed$480.00

Smart IO

Part numberDescriptionPrice
SM-IO-NO-DR-24 Normally Open Relays & 4 Sourcing Dry Contact Sensing Digital Inputs$480.00
SM-IO-NO-24-24 Normally Open Relays & 4 Sinking 12-24VDC Digital Inputs$480.00
SM-IO-NO-48-24 Normally Open Relays & 4 Sinking 24-48VDC Digital Inputs$480.00
SM-IO-NC-DR-24 Normally Closed Relays & 4 Sourcing Dry Contact Sensing Digital Inputs$480.00
SM-IO-NC-24-24 Normally Closed Relays & 4 Sinking 12-24VDC Digital Inputs$480.00
SM-IO-NC-48-24 Normally Closed Relays & 4 Sinking 24-48VDC Digital Inputs$480.00

Accessories for Ethernet IO

Part numberNameAccessory nameDescriptionPrice
RPC-030–24Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supplies – 30 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output, RPC 030–24Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supply30 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output$60.00
RPC-030–48Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supplies – 30 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output, RPC 030–48Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supply30 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output$60.00
RPC-080–24Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supplies – 80 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output, RPC 080–24Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supply80 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output$95.00
RPC-080–48Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supplies – 80 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output, RPC 080–48Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supply80 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output$95.00
RPC-120–24Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supplies – 120 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output, RPC 120–24Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supply120 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output$110.00
RPC-120–48Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supplies – 120 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output, RPC 120–48Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supply120 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output$110.00
PSC-D-75-24-1Integrated 75W AC/DC UPS with Battery Backup – 75 Watt Power Supply With Integrated Battery Charge Controller, 24 Volt DC Output, PSC D 75 24 1Integrated 75W AC/DC UPS with Battery Backup75 Watt Power Supply With Integrated Battery Charge Controller, 24 Volt DC Output$350.00
SOLO-24-1Solo-24 Power Adapter – 40 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output With Pluggable Output Connector, SOLO 24 1Solo-24 Power Adapter40 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output with Pluggable Output Connector$45.00
SOLO-24-1-MBKSolo-24 Power Adapter – 40 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output With Pluggable Output Connector, Includes DIN/Wall Mounting Bracket, SOLO 24 1 MBKSolo-24 Power Adapter40 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output with Pluggable Output Connector, includes DIN/Wall mounting bracket$60.00
SOLO-24N-1Solo-24 Power Adapter – 40 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output With Positive And Negative Leads, SOLO 24N 1Solo-24 Power Adapter40 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output with Positive and Negative Leads$45.00
SOLO-24N-1-MBKSolo-24 Power Adapter – 40 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output With Positive And Negative Leads, Includes DIN/Wall Mounting Bracket, SOLO 24N 1 MBKSolo-24 Power Adapter40 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output with Positive and Negative Leads, includes DIN/Wall mounting bracket$60.00
RSPC-240-48Industrial AC/DC 48VDC Power Supplies – 240 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output, RSPC 240 48Industrial AC/DC 48VDC Power Supply240 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output$160.00
RSPC-480-48Industrial AC/DC 48VDC Power Supplies – 480 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output, RSPC 480 48Industrial AC/DC 48VDC Power Supply480 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output$260.00
RSPC-240-24Industrial AC/DC 24VDC Power Supplies – 240 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output, RSPC 240 24Industrial AC/DC 24VDC Power Supply240 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output$160.00
RSPC-480-24Industrial AC/DC 24VDC Power Supplies – 480 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output, RSPC 480 24Industrial AC/DC 24VDC Power Supply480 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output$260.00
RLH-DRB-2Rack Mount DIN Rail Bracket – Rack Mount DIN Rail Bracket, 2RU, 19” Rack Width, RLH DRB 2Rack Mount DIN Rail BracketRack Mount DIN Rail Bracket, 2RU, 19” Rack Width$95.00
DRH-N-1DIN Rail Housing – DIN Rail Housing, Rack And Wall Mountable, DRH N 1DIN Rail HousingDIN Rail Housing, Rack and Wall Mountable$240.00
DRH-N-24-1DIN Rail Housing – DIN Rail Housing, Rack And Wall Mountable, With 120 Watt 24VDC Power Supply Kit, DRH N 24 1DIN Rail HousingDIN Rail Housing, Rack and Wall Mountable, with 120 Watt 24VDC Power Supply Kit$370.00
DRH-N-48-1DIN Rail Housing – DIN Rail Housing, Rack And Wall Mountable, With 120 Watt 48VDC Power Supply Kit, DRH N 48 1DIN Rail HousingDIN Rail Housing, Rack and Wall Mountable, with 120 Watt 48VDC Power Supply Kit$370.00
DRH-S-1DIN Rail Housing – DIN Rail Housing, Rack And Wall Mountable, With Key Lock, DRH S 1DIN Rail HousingDIN Rail Housing, Rack and Wall Mountable, with Key Lock$255.00
DRH-S-24-1DIN Rail Housing – DIN Rail Housing, Rack And Wall Mountable, With Key Lock And 120 Watt 24VDC Power Supply Kit, DRH S 24 1DIN Rail HousingDIN Rail Housing, Rack and Wall Mountable, with Key Lock and 120 Watt 24VDC Power Supply Kit$385.00
DRH-S-48-1DIN Rail Housing – DIN Rail Housing, Rack And Wall Mountable, With Key Lock And 120 Watt 48VDC Power Supply Kit, DRH S 48 1DIN Rail HousingDIN Rail Housing, Rack and Wall Mountable, with Key Lock and 120 Watt 48VDC Power Supply Kit$385.00
RLH-MPT-2RDIN Terminal Blocks – 4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red, RLH MPT 2RDIN Terminal Blocks4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red$8.00
RLH-MPT-2BDIN Terminal Blocks – 4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black, RLH MPT 2BDIN Terminal Blocks4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black$8.00
RLH-MPT-2GDIN Terminal Blocks – 4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey, RLH MPT 2GDIN Terminal Blocks4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey$8.00
RLH-MPT-4RDIN Terminal Blocks – 8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red, RLH MPT 4RDIN Terminal Blocks8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red$12.00
RLH-MPT-4BDIN Terminal Blocks – 8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black, RLH MPT 4BDIN Terminal Blocks8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black$12.00
RLH-MPT-4GDIN Terminal Blocks – 8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey, RLH MPT 4GDIN Terminal Blocks8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey$12.00
RLH-MPT-10RDIN Terminal Blocks – 20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red, RLH MPT 10RDIN Terminal Blocks20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red$25.00
RLH-MPT-10BDIN Terminal Blocks – 20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black, RLH MPT 10BDIN Terminal Blocks20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black$25.00
RLH-MPT-10GDIN Terminal Blocks – 20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey, RLH MPT 10GDIN Terminal Blocks20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey$25.00
RLH-DRT-03-1DIN Rail – 3” Section Of Slotted T35 DIN Rail, RLH DRT 03 1DIN Rail3” Section of slotted T35 DIN rail$3.00
RLH-DRT-06-1DIN Rail – 6” Section Of Slotted T35 DIN Rail, RLH DRT 06 1DIN Rail6” Section of slotted T35 DIN rail$5.00
RLH-DRT-12-1DIN Rail – 12” Section Of Slotted T35 DIN Rail, RLH DRT 12 1DIN Rail12” Section of slotted T35 DIN rail$7.00
RLH-DRT-20-1DIN Rail – 20” Section Of Slotted T35 DIN Rail, RLH DRT 20 1DIN Rail20” Section of slotted T35 DIN rail$10.00
RLH-DRT-24-1DIN Rail – 24” Section Of Slotted T35 DIN Rail, RLH DRT 24 1DIN Rail24” Section of slotted T35 DIN rail$12.00
RLH-MCB-1DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – 1 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 1DIN Mount Circuit Breakers1 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-MCB-2DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – 2 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 2DIN Mount Circuit Breakers2 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-MCB-4DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – 4 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 4DIN Mount Circuit Breakers4 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-MCB-6DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – 6 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 6DIN Mount Circuit Breakers6 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-MCB-10DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – 10 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 10DIN Mount Circuit Breakers10 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-MCB-20DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – 20 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 20DIN Mount Circuit Breakers20 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-JRJ45BL-6-01FCAT6 Ethernet Cables – CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, Blue Jacket, Molded Ends 1’, RLH JRJ45BL 6 01FCAT6 Ethernet CablesCAT6 Ethernet patch cable, RJ45 connectors, blue jacket, molded ends – 1’$3.00
RLH-JRJ45BL-6-03FCAT6 Ethernet Cables – CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, Blue Jacket, Molded Ends 3’, RLH JRJ45BL 6 03FCAT6 Ethernet CablesCAT6 Ethernet patch cable, RJ45 connectors, blue jacket, molded ends – 3’$4.00
RLH-JRJ45BL-6-05FCAT6 Ethernet Cables – CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, Blue Jacket, Molded Ends 5’, RLH JRJ45BL 6 05FCAT6 Ethernet CablesCAT6 Ethernet patch cable, RJ45 connectors, blue jacket, molded ends – 5’$5.00
RLH-JRJ45BL-6-07FCAT6 Ethernet Cables – CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, Blue Jacket, Molded Ends 7’, RLH JRJ45BL 6 07FCAT6 Ethernet CablesCAT6 Ethernet patch cable, RJ45 connectors, blue jacket, molded ends – 7’$6.00
RLH-JRJ45BL-6-10FCAT6 Ethernet Cables – CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, Blue Jacket, Molded Ends 10’, RLH JRJ45BL 6 10FCAT6 Ethernet CablesCAT6 Ethernet patch cable, RJ45 connectors, blue jacket, molded ends – 10’$7.00
April 2, 2020 – 7:17 PM

iMux Multiplexer System

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-IMUX-V-S1iMux Gigabit Multiplexer System, Redundant 48VDC Powering, 4 Service Module Capacity, 1RU$1,850.00
RLH-IMUX-A-S1iMux Gigabit Multiplexer System, AC & 48VDC Powering, 4 Service Module Capacity, 1RU$1,850.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-MM-T1iMux 4 Channel T1 Service Module$510.00
RLH-MM-D1iMux 4 Channel RS-232 Service Module$450.00
RLH-MM-AOiMux 4 Channel POTS FXO Service Module$510.00
RLH-MM-ASiMux 4 Channel POTS FXS Service Module$510.00
RLH-MM-D2iMux 4 Channel 4 Wire Analog Data Service Module$510.00

Accessories for iMux Multiplexer System

Part numberNameAccessory nameDescriptionPrice
8806-1678-01500 Series DC/DC Rack Mount Converter – 48VDC Input To Isolated 24VDC Output, 48VDC, 24VDC, 8806 1678 01500 Series DC/DC Rack Mount Converter48VDC Input to Isolated 24VDC Output$1,050.00
8806-1666-01500 Series DC/DC Rack Mount Converter – 24VDC Input To Isolated 48VDC Output, 24VDC, 48VDC, 8806 1666 01500 Series DC/DC Rack Mount Converter24VDC Input to Isolated 48VDC Output$1,050.00
8806-1675-01500 Series DC/DC Rack Mount Converter – 130VDC Input To Isolated 24VDC Output, 130VDC, 24VDC, 8806 1675 01500 Series DC/DC Rack Mount Converter130VDC Input to Isolated 24VDC Output$1,050.00
8806-1676-01500 Series DC/DC Rack Mount Converter – 130VDC Input To Isolated 48VDC Output, 130VDC, 48VDC, 8806 1676 01500 Series DC/DC Rack Mount Converter130VDC Input to Isolated 48VDC Output$1,050.00
SFP-1G-03-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Multimode, LC, 550m/1804 Feet, Dual Fiber, 850nm, Multimode, LC, 550m/1804 feet, Dual Fiber, 850nm, SFP 1G 03 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverMultimode, LC, 550m/1804 feet, Dual Fiber, 850nm$60.00
SFP-1G-04-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Multimode, LC, 2km/1.2 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Multimode, LC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, SFP 1G 04 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverMultimode, LC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$60.00
SFP-1G-30-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, SFP 1G 30 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$90.00
SFP-1G-31-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, SFP 1G 31 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm$130.00
SFP-1G-34-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 120km/74 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, Singlemode, LC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, SFP 1G 34 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm$320.00
SFP-1G-20-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 Miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, T-1310/R-1550, SFP 1G 20 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550$100.00
SFP-1G-21-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 Miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, R-1310/T-1550, SFP 1G 21 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550$100.00
SFP-1G-24-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 Miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, T-1310/R-1550, SFP 1G 24 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550$140.00
SFP-1G-25-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 Miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, R-1310/T-1550, SFP 1G 25 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550$140.00
April 2, 2020 – 7:17 PM

Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-JDR2SM-LDLD-01MLC – LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet$14.50
RLH-JDR2SM-LDLD-02MLC – LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$15.00
RLH-JDR2SM-LDLD-03MLC – LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$15.50
RLH-JDR2SM-LDLD-05MLC – LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$17.00
RLH-JDR2SM-LDLD-10MLC – LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$19.50
RLH-JDR2SM-SDSD-01MSC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet$14.00
RLH-JDR2SM-SDSD-02MSC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$14.50
RLH-JDR2SM-SDSD-03MSC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$15.00
RLH-JDR2SM-SDSD-05MSC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$16.00
RLH-JDR2SM-SDSD-10MSC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$19.00
RLH-JDR2SM-STST-01MST – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 01M/3.2 feet$14.00
RLH-JDR2SM-STST-02MST – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$14.50
RLH-JDR2SM-STST-03MST – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$15.00
RLH-JDR2SM-STST-05MST – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$16.00
RLH-JDR2SM-STST-10MST – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$19.00
RLH-JDR2SM-LDST-01MLC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet$14.00
RLH-JDR2SM-LDST-02MLC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$15.00
RLH-JDR2SM-LDST-03MLC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$15.50
RLH-JDR2SM-LDST-05MLC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$16.50
RLH-JDR2SM-LDST-10MLC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$19.50
RLH-JDR2SM-LDSD-01MLC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet$14.00
RLH-JDR2SM-LDSD-02MLC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$15.00
RLH-JDR2SM-LDSD-03MLC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$15.50
RLH-JDR2SM-LDSD-05MLC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$16.50
RLH-JDR2SM-LDSD-10MLC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$19.50
RLH-JDR2SM-SDST-01MSC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet$14.00
RLH-JDR2SM-SDST-02MSC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$14.50
RLH-JDR2SM-SDST-03MSC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$15.00
RLH-JDR2SM-SDST-05MSC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$16.00
RLH-JDR2SM-SDST-10MSC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$19.00
RLH-JDR2MM-LDLD-01MLC – LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet$12.00
RLH-JDR2MM-LDLD-02MLC – LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$12.50
RLH-JDR2MM-LDLD-03MLC – LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$13.50
RLH-JDR2MM-LDLD-05MLC – LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$14.50
RLH-JDR2MM-LDLD-10MLC – LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$18.00
RLH-JDR2MM-SDSD-01MSC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet$11.00
RLH-JDR2MM-SDSD-02MSC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$12.00
RLH-JDR2MM-SDSD-03MSC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$12.50
RLH-JDR2MM-SDSD-05MSC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$14.00
RLH-JDR2MM-SDSD-10MSC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$17.50
RLH-JDR2MM-STST-01MST – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet$11.00
RLH-JDR2MM-STST-02MST – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$12.00
RLH-JDR2MM-STST-03MST – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$12.50
RLH-JDR2MM-STST-05MST – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$14.00
RLH-JDR2MM-STST-10MST – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$17.50
RLH-JDR2MM-LDST-01MLC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet$11.50
RLH-JDR2MM-LDST-02MLC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$12.50
RLH-JDR2MM-LDST-03MLC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$13.00
RLH-JDR2MM-LDST-05MLC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$14.50
RLH-JDR2MM-LDST-10MLC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$18.00
RLH-JDR2MM-LDSD-01MLC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet$11.50
RLH-JDR2MM-LDSD-02MLC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$12.50
RLH-JDR2MM-LDSD-03MLC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$13.00
RLH-JDR2MM-LDSD-05MLC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$14.50
RLH-JDR2MM-LDSD-10MLC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$18.00
RLH-JDR2MM-SDST-01MSC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet$11.00
RLH-JDR2MM-SDST-02MSC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$12.00
RLH-JDR2MM-SDST-03MSC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$12.50
RLH-JDR2MM-SDST-05MSC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$14.00
RLH-JDR2MM-SDST-10MSC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$17.50
RLH-JDR2MX-LDLD-01MLC – LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM3, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet$12.00
RLH-JDR2MX-LDLD-02MLC – LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM3, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$13.00
RLH-JDR2MX-LDLD-03MLC – LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM3, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$13.50
RLH-JDR2MX-LDLD-05MLC – LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM3, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$15.00
RLH-JDR2MX-LDLD-10MLC – LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM3, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$19.50
RLH-JDR2MX-SDSD-01MSC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM3, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet$11.50
RLH-JDR2MX-SDSD-02MSC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM3, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$12.00
RLH-JDR2MX-SDSD-03MSC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM3, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$13.00
RLH-JDR2MX-SDSD-05MSC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM3, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$14.50
RLH-JDR2MX-SDSD-10MSC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM3, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$18.50
RLH-JDR2MX-LDSD-01MLC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM3, 2mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet$11.50
RLH-JDR2MX-LDSD-02MLC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM3, 2mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$12.50
RLH-JDR2MX-LDSD-03MLC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM3, 2mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$13.50
RLH-JDR2MX-LDSD-05MLC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM3, 2mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$15.00
RLH-JDR2MX-LDSD-10MLC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM3, 2mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$19.00
RLH-JDR3SM-LDLD-01MLC – LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet$14.50
RLH-JDR3SM-LDLD-02MLC – LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$15.00
RLH-JDR3SM-LDLD-03MLC – LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$15.50
RLH-JDR3SM-LDLD-05MLC – LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$17.00
RLH-JDR3SM-LDLD-10MLC – LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$19.50
RLH-JDR3SM-SDSD-01MSC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet$14.00
RLH-JDR3SM-SDSD-02MSC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$14.50
RLH-JDR3SM-SDSD-03MSC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$15.00
RLH-JDR3SM-SDSD-05MSC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$16.00
RLH-JDR3SM-SDSD-10MSC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$19.00
RLH-JDR3SM-STST-01MST – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet$14.00
RLH-JDR3SM-STST-02MST – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$14.50
RLH-JDR3SM-STST-03MST – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$15.00
RLH-JDR3SM-STST-05MST – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$16.00
RLH-JDR3SM-STST-10MST – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$19.00
RLH-JDR3SM-LDST-01MLC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet$14.00
RLH-JDR3SM-LDST-02MLC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$15.00
RLH-JDR3SM-LDST-03MLC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$15.50
RLH-JDR3SM-LDST-05MLC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$16.50
RLH-JDR3SM-LDST-10MLC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$19.50
RLH-JDR3SM-LDSD-01MLC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet$14.00
RLH-JDR3SM-LDSD-02MLC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$15.00
RLH-JDR3SM-LDSD-03MLC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$15.50
RLH-JDR3SM-LDSD-05MLC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$16.50
RLH-JDR3SM-LDSD-10MLC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$19.50
RLH-JDR3SM-SDST-01MSC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet$14.00
RLH-JDR3SM-SDST-02MSC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$14.50
RLH-JDR3SM-SDST-03MSC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$15.00
RLH-JDR3SM-SDST-05MSC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$16.00
RLH-JDR3SM-SDST-10MSC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode – OS2, 3mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$19.00
RLH-JDR3MM-LDLD-01MLC – LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet$12.00
RLH-JDR3MM-LDLD-02MLC – LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$12.50
RLH-JDR3MM-LDLD-03MLC – LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$13.50
RLH-JDR3MM-LDLD-05MLC – LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$14.50
RLH-JDR3MM-LDLD-10MLC – LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$18.00
RLH-JDR3MM-SDSD-01MSC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet$11.00
RLH-JDR3MM-SDSD-02MSC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$12.00
RLH-JDR3MM-SDSD-03MSC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$12.50
RLH-JDR3MM-SDSD-05MSC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$14.00
RLH-JDR3MM-SDSD-10MSC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$17.50
RLH-JDR3MM-STST-01MST – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet$11.00
RLH-JDR3MM-STST-02MST – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$12.00
RLH-JDR3MM-STST-03MST – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$12.50
RLH-JDR3MM-STST-05MST – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$14.00
RLH-JDR3MM-STST-10MST – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$17.50
RLH-JDR3MM-LDST-01MLC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet$11.50
RLH-JDR3MM-LDST-02MLC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$12.50
RLH-JDR3MM-LDST-03MLC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$13.00
RLH-JDR3MM-LDST-05MLC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$14.50
RLH-JDR3MM-LDST-10MLC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$18.00
RLH-JDR3MM-LDSD-01MLC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet$11.50
RLH-JDR3MM-LDSD-02MLC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$12.50
RLH-JDR3MM-LDSD-03MLC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$13.00
RLH-JDR3MM-LDSD-05MLC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$14.50
RLH-JDR3MM-LDSD-10MLC – SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$18.00
RLH-JDR3MM-SDST-01MSC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 1M/3.28 feet$11.00
RLH-JDR3MM-SDST-02MSC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 2M/6.56 feet$12.00
RLH-JDR3MM-SDST-03MSC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 3M/9.84 feet$12.50
RLH-JDR3MM-SDST-05MSC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 5M/16.4 feet$14.00
RLH-JDR3MM-SDST-10MSC – ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode – OM1, 3mm Riser, 10M/32.8 feet$17.50

Splice on Pigtail Packs

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-06SMSC-03MSC/UPC SINGLEMODE, 6 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$27.00
RLH-12MXST-03MST/PC MULTIMODE (OM3 50µm), 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$38.00
RLH-06SMSA-03MSC/APC SINGLEMODE, 6 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$32.00
RLH-12RISMSC-03MSC/UPC SINGLEMODE, 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M$45.00
RLH-06MMSC-03MSC/PC MULTIMODE (OM1 62.5µm), 6 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$22.00
RLH-12RISMSA-03MSC/APC SINGLEMODE, 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M$54.00
RLH-06M5SC-03MSC/PC MULTIMODE (OM2 50µm), 6 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$22.00
RLH-12RISMLC-03MLC/UPC SINGLEMODE, 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M$49.00
RLH-06MXSC-03MSC/PC MULTIMODE (OM3 50µm), 6 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$22.00
RLH-12RISMST-03MST/UPC SINGLEMODE, 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M$45.00
RLH-06MCSC-03MSC/PC MULTIMODE (OM4 50µm), 6 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$27.00
RLH-12RIMMST-03MST/PC MULTIMODE (OM1 62.5µm), 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M$38.00
RLH-06SMST-03MST/UPC SINGLEMODE, 6 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$27.00
RLH-12RIM5ST-03MST/PC MULTIMODE (OM2 50µm), 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M$38.00
RLH-12RIMXST-03MST/PC MULTIMODE (OM3 50µm), 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M$38.00
RLH-12RIMCST-03MST/PC MULTIMODE (OM4 50µm), 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M$45.00
RLH-06MMST-03MST/PC MULTIMODE (OM1 62.5µm), 6 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$22.00
RLH-06M5ST-03MST/PC MULTIMODE (OM2 50µm), 6 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$22.00
RLH-06MXST-03MST/PC MULTIMODE (OM3 50µm), 6 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$22.00
RLH-06MCST-03MST/PC MULTIMODE (OM4 50µm), 6 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$27.00
RLH-12SMSC-03MSC/UPC SINGLEMODE, 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$45.00
RLH-12SMSA-03MSC/APC SINGLEMODE, 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$54.00
RLH-12MMSC-03MSC/PC MULTIMODE (OM1 62.5µm), 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$38.00
RLH-12M5SC-03MSC/PC MULTIMODE (OM2 50µm), 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$38.00
RLH-12MXSC-03MSC/PC MULTIMODE (OM3 50µm), 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$38.00
RLH-12MCSC-03MSC/PC MULTIMODE (OM4 50µm), 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$45.00
RLH-12SMLC-03MLC/UPC SINGLEMODE, 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$49.00
RLH-12SMLA-03MLC/APC SINGLEMODE, 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$58.00
RLH-12MMLC-03MLC/PC MULTIMODE (OM1 62.5µm), 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$41.00
RLH-12M5LC-03MLC/PC MULTIMODE (OM2 50µm), 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$41.00
RLH-12MXLC-03MLC/PC MULTIMODE (OM3 50µm), 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$41.00
RLH-12MCLC-03MLC/PC MULTIMODE (OM4 50µm), 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$45.00
RLH-12SMST-03MST/UPC SINGLEMODE, 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$45.00
RLH-12MMST-03MST/PC MULTIMODE (OM1 62.5µm), 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$38.00
RLH-12M5ST-03MST/PC MULTIMODE (OM2 50µm), 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$38.00
RLH-12MCST-03MST/PC MULTIMODE (OM4 50µm), 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS$45.00
RLH-12RIMMSC-03MSC/PC MULTIMODE (OM1 62.5µm), 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M$38.00
RLH-12RIM5SC-03MSC/PC MULTIMODE (OM2 50µm), 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M$38.00
RLH-12RIMXSC-03MSC/PC MULTIMODE (OM3 50µm), 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M$38.00
RLH-12RIMCSC-03MSC/PC MULTIMODE (OM4 50µm), 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M$45.00
RLH-12RISMLA-03MLC/APC SINGLEMODE, 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M$58.00
RLH-12RIMMLC-03MLC/PC MULTIMODE (OM1 62.5µm), 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M$41.00
RLH-12RIM5LC-03MLC/PC MULTIMODE (OM2 50µm), 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M$41.00
RLH-12RIMXLC-03MLC/PC MULTIMODE (OM3 50µm), 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M$41.00
RLH-12RIMCLC-03MLC/PC MULTIMODE (OM4 50µm), 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M$45.00

Accessories for Fiber Cable Assemblies

Part numberNameAccessory nameDescriptionPrice
8806-1375-01ADSS Hardware – ADSS Dead End With Ram Hook, 8806 1375 01ADSS HardwareADSS Dead End with Ram Hook$45.00
8806-1376-01ADSS Hardware – ADSS Span Storage Bracket, 8806 1376 01ADSS HardwareADSS Span Storage Bracket$65.00
8806-1377-01ADSS Hardware – ADSS Mid Span Support Bracket, 8806 1377 01ADSS HardwareADSS Mid-Span Support Bracket$35.00
RLH-MBMFiber Markers – RF Marker Ball Orange Telephone/Telecom 101.4kHz, RLH MBMFiber MarkerRF Marker Ball – Orange Telephone/Telecom – 101.4kHz$15.00
RLH-MTP-NDFiber Markers – Marker Tape 3” X 1000’ Roll Non Detectable Buried Tape, RLH MTP NDFiber MarkerMarker Tape 3” X 1000’ Roll – Non-Detectable Buried Tape$25.00
RLH-MTP-07DFiber Markers – Marker Tape 3” X 1000’ Roll Detectable Buried Tape, RLH MTP 07DFiber MarkerMarker Tape 3” X 1000’ Roll – Detectable Buried Tape$45.00
RLH-FMP-06Fiber Markers – Fiber Marker Post 6’ Length X 3.5” Diameter And Orange Cap, RLH FMP 06Fiber MarkerFiber Marker Post – 6’ Length x 3.5” Diameter and Orange Cap$35.00
RLH-FMP-TS-06Fiber Markers – Fiber Marker Post 6’ Length X 3.5” Diameter And Orange Cap W/ 5 Position Test Station, RLH FMP TS 06Fiber MarkerFiber Marker Post – 6’ Length x 3.5” Diameter and Orange Cap W/ 5 Position Test Station$65.00
RLH-FMP-TSSFiber Markers – Test Station Shorting Straps, RLH FMP TSSFiber MarkerTest Station Shorting Straps$2.00
April 2, 2020 – 7:17 PM

HIPPO 4 Plate Fiber Patch Panel

Part numberDescriptionPrice
HIPPO4-1HIPPO 4 Outdoor Fiber Patch Panel$290.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PMK-141206-F-1Pole Mount Kit for HIPPO4-1, Compatible with Pole Diameters up to 15″$80.00

HIPPO 12 Plate Fiber Patch Panel

Part numberDescriptionPrice
HIPPO12-1HIPPO 12 Outdoor Fiber Patch Panel$680.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PMK-242010-F-1Pole Mount Bracket for HIPPO12-1, Compatible with Pole Diameters of 15″$95.00

Scorpion 2 Plate Fiber Patch Panel

Part numberDescriptionPrice
SCORP2-1Scorpion 2 Plate Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel$105.00

Slimline Nano Patch Panel

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PWSN-A-1Slimline Nano Fiber Patch Panel, 1 Plate Capacity, Wall mount$65.00
PWSN-A-1-DSlimline Nano Fiber Patch Panel, 1 Plate Capacity, with DIN Clip, DIN Mount$85.00

Slimline Patch Panel

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PWS1-A-1Slimline Fiber Patch Panel, 1 Plate Capacity, Wall mount$75.00
PWS1-A-1-DSlimline Fiber Patch Panel, 1 Plate Capacity, with DIN Clip, DIN Mount$95.00

Slimline 2 Plate Patch Panel

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PWS2-A-1Slimline 2 Plate Fiber Patch Panel, 2 Plate Capacity, Wall mount$95.00
PWS2-A-1-DSlimline 2 Plate Fiber Patch Panel, 2 Plate Capacity, with DIN Clip, DIN mount$115.00

Optimum 2RU Fiber Patch Panel

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PRO-2B-12RU Optimum Series Fiber Patch Panel, 4 Optimum Adapter Plate Capacity$495.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
APO-BLANKBlank Optimum Adapter Plate$10.00
APO-ST12-LSSMST 12 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Simplex Singlemode OS1/OS2 Adapters$71.00
APO-ST12-LSMMST 12 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Simplex Multimode OM1/OM2 Adapters$65.00
APO-SC6-LDSMSC 12 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Duplex Singlemode OS1/OS2 Adapters$65.00
APO-SC6-LDSASC/APC 12 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Duplex Singlemode OS1/OS2 Adapters$65.00
APO-SC6-LDMMSC 12 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Duplex Multimode OM1/OM2 Adapters$59.00
APO-SC6-LDMXSC 12 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Duplex Multimode OM3/OM4 Adapters$59.00
APO-SC12-LSSMSC 12 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Simplex Singlemode OS1/OS2 Adapters$71.00
APO-SC12-LSSASC/APC 12 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Simplex Singlemode OS1/OS2 Adapters$71.00
APO-SC12-LSMMSC 12 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Simplex Multimode OM1/OM2 Adapters$65.00
APO-SC12-LSMXSC 12 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Simplex Multimode OM3/OM4 Adapters$65.00
APO-LC12-LDSMLC 24 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Duplex Singlemode OS1/OS2 Adapters$95.00
APO-LC12-LDSALC/APC 24 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Duplex Singlemode OS1/OS2 Adapters$95.00
APO-LC12-LDMMLC 24 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Duplex Multimode OM1/OM2 Adapters$83.00
APO-LC12-LDMXLC 24 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Duplex Multimode OM3/OM4 Adapters$83.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PRO-SRK-22RU Optimum Strain Relief Kit – Includes 1 Clamp$55.00
RLH-FST-03Optimum Fiber Splice Tray – 24 Positions$50.00

High-Density 1RU Fiber Patch Panel

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PRHD-13-1Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 24 SC Fiber Adapters, Simplex, Beige, Multimode, OM1/OM2$230.00
PRHD-14-1Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 48 SC Fiber Adapters, Duplex, Beige, Multimode, OM1/OM2$270.00
PRHD-22-1Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 96 LC Fiber Adapters, Quad, Beige, Multimode, OM1/OM2$270.00
PRHD-23-1Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 48 LC Fiber Adapters, Duplex, Beige, Multimode, OM1/OM2$410.00
PRHD-01-1Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 24 ST Fiber Adapters, Simplex, Metal – Yellow Cap, Singlemode, OS1/OS2$240.00
PRHD-02-1Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 48 ST Fiber Adapters, Simplex, Metal – Yellow Cap, Singlemode, OS1/OS2$310.00
PRHD-03-1Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 24 ST Fiber Adapters, Simplex, Metal – Black Cap, Multimode, OM1/OM2$230.00
PRHD-04-1Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 48 ST Fiber Adapters, Simplex, Metal – Black Cap, Multimode, OM1/OM2$290.00
PRHD-05-1Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 24 FC Fiber Adapters, Simplex, Metal – Yellow Cap, Singlemode, OS1/OS2$240.00
PRHD-06-1Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 48 FC Fiber Adapters, Simplex, Metal – Yellow Cap, Singlemode, OS1/OS2$310.00
PRHD-09-1Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 24 FC/APC Fiber Adapters, Simplex, Metal – Green Cap, Singlemode, OS1/OS2$240.00
PRHD-10-1Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 48 FC/APC Fiber Adapters, Simplex, Metal – Green Cap, Singlemode, OS1/OS2$310.00
PRHD-11-1Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 24 SC Fiber Adapters, Simplex, Blue, Singlemode, OS1/OS2$240.00
PRHD-12-1Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 48 SC Fiber Adapters, Duplex, Blue, Singlemode, OS1/OS2$290.00
PRHD-15-1Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 24 SC/APC Fiber Adapters, Simplex, Green, Singlemode, OS1/OS2$240.00
PRHD-16-1Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 48 SC/APC Fiber Adapters, Duplex, Green, Singlemode, OS1/OS2$290.00
PRHD-17-1Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 24 SC Fiber Adapters, Simplex, Aqua, Multimode, OM3/OM4$230.00
PRHD-18-1Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 48 SC Fiber Adapters, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode, OM3/OM4$270.00
PRHD-20-1Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 48 LC Fiber Adapters, Duplex, Blue, Singlemode, OS1/OS2$290.00
PRHD-21-1Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 96 LC Fiber Adapters, Quad, Blue, Singlemode, OS1/OS2$460.00
PRHD-24-1Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 48 LC Fiber Adapters, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode, OM3/OM4$270.00
PRHD-25-1Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 96 LC Fiber Adapters, Quad, Aqua, Multimode, OM3/OM4$410.00
PRHD-26-1Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 48 LC/APC Fiber Adapters, Duplex, Green, Singlemode, OS1/OS2$290.00
PRHD-27-1Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 96 LC/APC Fiber Adapters, Quad, Green, Singlemode, OS1/OS2$460.00
PRHD-30-1Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 48 MTRJ Fiber Adapters, Simplex, Black, Multimode, OM1/OM2$240.00

Rack Mount Adapter Plate Holders

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RMU03-1B3 Adapter Plate Rack Mount Panel – 1RU$25.00
RMU12-3B12 Adapter Plate Rack Mount Panel – 3RU$70.00

Economy Fiber Patch Panels

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PRE02-1B1RU Economy Line Fiber Patch Panel, 2 Adapter Plate Capacity$110.00
PRE04-2B2RU Economy Line Fiber Patch Panel, 4 Adapter Plate Capacity$140.00

Fiber Adapter Panel

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-PRFP-12-11RU Fiber Adapter Panel Pre-Loaded with SC Duplex Singlemode OS1/OS2 Adapters, 48 Fiber Capacity$180.00
RLH-PRFP-14-11RU Fiber Adapter Panel Pre-Loaded with SC Duplex Multimode OM1/OM2 Adapters, 48 Fiber Capacity$155.00
RLH-PRFP-16-11RU Fiber Adapter Panel Pre-Loaded with SC/APC Duplex Singlemode OS1/OS2 Adapters, 48 Fiber Capacity$180.00
RLH-PRFP-18-11RU Fiber Adapter Panel Pre-Loaded with SC Duplex Multimode OM3/OM4 Adapters, 48 Fiber Capacity$155.00
RLH-PRFP-21-11RU Fiber Adapter Panel Pre-Loaded with LC Quad Singlemode OS1/OS2 Adapters, 96 Fiber Capacity$350.00
RLH-PRFP-23-11RU Fiber Adapter Panel Pre-Loaded with LC Quad Multimode OM1/OM2 Adapters, 96 Fiber Capacity$300.00
RLH-PRFP-25-11RU Fiber Adapter Panel Pre-Loaded with LC Quad Multimode OM3/OM4 Adapters, 96 Fiber Capacity$300.00
RLH-PRFP-27-11RU Fiber Adapter Panel Pre-Loaded with LC/APC Quad Singlemode OS1/OS2 Adapters, 96 Fiber Capacity$350.00

Mini Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PMW-01-01Indoor/Outdoor – 1 Adapter Plate Capacity$70.00

Mini 2 Plate Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PMW-02-01Indoor/Outdoor – 2 Adapter Plate Capacity$90.00

Fiber Adapter Plates (grey)

Part numberDescriptionPrice
AP-BLANK-GBlank Adapter Plate, Grey$5.00
AP-ST6-LSSM-GST 6 Fiber 6 Position Loaded with Simplex Singlemode Adapters (Yellow Caps), Grey$25.00
AP-ST8-LSSM-GST 8 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Simplex Singlemode Adapters (Yellow Caps), Grey$30.00
AP-ST12-LSSM-GST 12 Fiber 12-Position Loaded with Simplex Singlemode Adapters (Yellow Caps), Grey$40.00
AP-ST6-LSMM-GST 6 Fiber 6 Position Loaded with Simplex Multimode Adapters (Black Caps), Grey$20.00
AP-ST8-LSMM-GST 8 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Simplex Multimode Adapters (Black Caps), Grey$25.00
AP-ST12-LSMM-GST 12 Fiber 12-Position Loaded with Simplex Multimode Adapters (Black Caps), Grey$35.00
AP-SC6-LSSM-GSC 6 Fiber 6 Position Loaded with Simplex Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Grey$25.00
AP-SC8-LSSM-GSC 8 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Simplex Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Grey$30.00
AP-SC6-LDSM-GSC 12 Fiber 6-Position Loaded with Duplex Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Grey$35.00
AP-SC6-LSMM-GSC 6 Fiber 6 Position Loaded with Simplex Multimode Adapters (Beige), Grey$20.00
AP-SC8-LSMM-GSC 8 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Simplex Multimode Adapters (Beige), Grey$25.00
AP-SC6-LDMM-GSC 12 Fiber 6-Position Loaded with Duplex Multimode Adapters (Beige), Grey$30.00
AP-SA6-LSSM-GSC 6 Fiber 6 Position Loaded with Simplex Singlemode Adapters (Green), Grey$25.00
AP-SA8-LSSM-GSC 8 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Simplex Singlemode Adapters (Green), Grey$30.00
AP-SA6-LDSM-GSC 12 Fiber 6-Position Loaded with Duplex Singlemode Adapters (Green), Grey$35.00
AP-SC6-LSMX-GSC 6 Fiber 6 Position Loaded with Simplex Multimode Adapters (Aqua), Grey$20.00
AP-SC8-LSMX-GSC 8 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Simplex Multimode Adapters (Aqua), Grey$25.00
AP-SC6-LDMX-GSC 12 Fiber 12-Position Loaded with Duplex Multimode Adapters (Aqua), Grey$30.00
AP-LC3-LDSM-GLC 6 Fiber 3-Position Loaded with Duplex Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Grey$25.00
AP-LC8-LSSM-GLC 8 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Simplex Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Grey$30.00
AP-LC6-LDSM-GLC 12 Fiber 6-Position Loaded with Duplex Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Grey$35.00
AP-LC8-LDSM-GLC 16 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Duplex Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Grey$45.00
AP-LC6-LQSM-GLC 24 Fiber 6-Position Loaded with QUAD Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Grey$65.00
AP-LC3-LDMM-GLC 6 Fiber 3-Position Loaded with Duplex Multimode Adapters (Beige), Grey$20.00
AP-LC8-LSMM-GLC 8 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Simplex Multimode Adapters (Beige), Grey$25.00
AP-LC6-LDMM-GLC 12 Fiber 6-Position Loaded with Duplex Multimode Adapters (Beige), Grey$30.00
AP-LC8-LDMM-GLC 16 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Duplex Multimode Adapters (Beige), Grey$37.00
AP-LC6-LQMM-GLC 24 Fiber 6-Position Loaded with QUAD Multimode Adapters (Beige), Grey$53.00
AP-LA3-LDSM-GLC 6 Fiber 3-Position Loaded with Duplex Singlemode Adapters (Green), Grey$25.00
AP-LA8-LSSM-GLC 8 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Simplex Singlemode Adapters (Green), Grey$30.00
AP-LA6-LDSM-GLC 12 Fiber 6-Position Loaded with Duplex Singlemode Adapters (Green), Grey$35.00
AP-LA8-LDSM-GLC 16 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Duplex Singlemode Adapters (Green), Grey$45.00
AP-LA6-LQSM-GLC 24 Fiber 6-Position Loaded with QUAD Singlemode Adapters (Green), Grey$65.00
AP-LC3-LDMX-GLC 6 Fiber 3-Position Loaded with Duplex Multimode Adapters (Aqua), Grey$20.00
AP-LC8-LSMX-GLC 8 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Simplex Multimode Adapters (Aqua), Grey$25.00
AP-LC6-LDMX-GLC 12 Fiber 6-Position Loaded with Duplex Multimode Adapters (Aqua), Grey$30.00
AP-LC8-LDMX-GLC 16 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Duplex Multimode Adapters (Aqua), Grey$37.00
AP-LC6-LQMX-GLC 24 Fiber 6-Position Loaded with QUAD Multimode Adapters (Aqua), Grey$53.00
AP-FC6-LSSM-GFC 6 Fiber 6 Position Loaded with Simplex Singlemode Adapters (Yellow Caps), Grey$25.00
AP-FC8-LSSM-GFC 8 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Simplex Singlemode Adapters (Yellow Caps), Grey$30.00
AP-FC6-LSMM-GFC 6 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Simplex Multimode Adapters (Black Caps), Grey$25.00
AP-FC8-LSMM-GFC 8 Fiber 6-Position Loaded with Simplex Multimode Adapters (Black Caps), Grey$30.00
AP-FA6-LSSM-GFC 6 Fiber 6 Position Loaded with Simplex Singlemode Adapters (Green Caps), Grey$25.00
AP-FA8-LSSM-GFC 8 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Simplex Singlemode Adapters (Green Caps), Grey$30.00
AP-MTRJ6-LS-GMTRJ 12 Fiber 6-Position Loaded with Multimode Simplex Adapters (Black), Grey$25.00

Fiber Adapter Plates (black)

Part numberDescriptionPrice
AP-BLANK-BBlank Adapter Plate, Black$5.00
AP-ST6-LSSM-BST 6 Fiber 6 Position Loaded with Simplex Singlemode Adapters (Yellow Caps), Black$25.00
AP-ST8-LSSM-BST 8 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Simplex Singlemode Adapters (Yellow Caps), Black$30.00
AP-ST12-LSSM-BST 12 Fiber 12-Position Loaded with Simplex Singlemode Adapters (Yellow Caps), Black$40.00
AP-ST6-LSMM-BST 6 Fiber 6 Position Loaded with Simplex Multimode Adapters (Black Caps), Black$20.00
AP-ST8-LSMM-BST 8 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Simplex Multimode Adapters (Black Caps), Black$25.00
AP-ST12-LSMM-BST 12 Fiber 12-Position Loaded with Simplex Multimode Adapters (Black Caps), Black$35.00
AP-SC6-LSSM-BSC 6 Fiber 6 Position Loaded with Simplex Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Black$25.00
AP-SC8-LSSM-BSC 8 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Simplex Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Black$30.00
AP-SC6-LDSM-BSC 12 Fiber 6-Position Loaded with Duplex Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Black$35.00
AP-SC6-LSMM-BSC 6 Fiber 6 Position Loaded with Simplex Multimode Adapters (Beige), Black$20.00
AP-SC8-LSMM-BSC 8 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Simplex Multimode Adapters (Beige), Black$25.00
AP-SC6-LDMM-BSC 12 Fiber 6-Position Loaded with Duplex Multimode Adapters (Beige), Black$30.00
AP-SA6-LSSM-BSC 6 Fiber 6 Position Loaded with Simplex Singlemode Adapters (Green), Black$25.00
AP-SA8-LSSM-BSC 8 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Simplex Singlemode Adapters (Green), Black$30.00
AP-SA6-LDSM-BSC 12 Fiber 6-Position Loaded with Duplex Singlemode Adapters (Green), Black$35.00
AP-SC6-LSMX-BSC 6 Fiber 6 Position Loaded with Simplex Multimode Adapters (Aqua), Black$20.00
AP-SC8-LSMX-BSC 8 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Simplex Multimode Adapters (Aqua), Black$25.00
AP-SC6-LDMX-BSC 12 Fiber 12-Position Loaded with Duplex Multimode Adapters (Aqua), Black$30.00
AP-LC3-LDSM-BLC 6 Fiber 3-Position Loaded with Duplex Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Black$25.00
AP-LC8-LSSM-BLC 8 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Simplex Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Black$30.00
AP-LC6-LDSM-BLC 12 Fiber 6-Position Loaded with Duplex Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Black$35.00
AP-LC8-LDSM-BLC 16 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Duplex Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Black$45.00
AP-LC6-LQSM-BLC 24 Fiber 6-Position Loaded with QUAD Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Black$65.00
AP-LC3-LDMM-BLC 6 Fiber 3-Position Loaded with Duplex Multimode Adapters (Beige), Black$20.00
AP-LC8-LSMM-BLC 8 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Simplex Multimode Adapters (Beige), Black$25.00
AP-LC6-LDMM-BLC 12 Fiber 6-Position Loaded with Duplex Multimode Adapters (Beige), Black$30.00
AP-LC8-LDMM-BLC 16 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Duplex Multimode Adapters (Beige), Black$37.00
AP-LC6-LQMM-BLC 24 Fiber 6-Position Loaded with QUAD Multimode Adapters (Beige), Black$53.00
AP-LA3-LDSM-BLC 6 Fiber 3-Position Loaded with Duplex Singlemode Adapters (Green), Black$25.00
AP-LA8-LSSM-BLC 8 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Simplex Singlemode Adapters (Green), Black$30.00
AP-LA6-LDSM-BLC 12 Fiber 6-Position Loaded with Duplex Singlemode Adapters (Green), Black$35.00
AP-LA8-LDSM-BLC 16 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Duplex Singlemode Adapters (Green), Black$45.00
AP-LA6-LQSM-BLC 24 Fiber 6-Position Loaded with QUAD Singlemode Adapters (Green), Black$65.00
AP-LC3-LDMX-BLC 6 Fiber 3-Position Loaded with Duplex Multimode Adapters (Aqua), Black$20.00
AP-LC8-LSMX-BLC 8 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Simplex Multimode Adapters (Aqua), Black$25.00
AP-LC6-LDMX-BLC 12 Fiber 6-Position Loaded with Duplex Multimode Adapters (Aqua), Black$30.00
AP-LC8-LDMX-BLC 16 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Duplex Multimode Adapters (Aqua), Black$37.00
AP-LC6-LQMX-BLC 24 Fiber 6-Position Loaded with QUAD Multimode Adapters (Aqua), Black$53.00
AP-FC6-LSSM-BFC 6 Fiber 6 Position Loaded with Simplex Singlemode Adapters (Yellow Caps), Black$25.00
AP-FC8-LSSM-BFC 8 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Simplex Singlemode Adapters (Yellow Caps), Black$30.00
AP-FC6-LSMM-BFC 6 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Simplex Multimode Adapters (Black Caps), Black$25.00
AP-FC8-LSMM-BFC 8 Fiber 6-Position Loaded with Simplex Multimode Adapters (Black Caps), Black$30.00
AP-FA6-LSSM-BFC 6 Fiber 6 Position Loaded with Simplex Singlemode Adapters (Green Caps), Black$25.00
AP-FA8-LSSM-BFC 8 Fiber 8-Position Loaded with Simplex Singlemode Adapters (Green Caps), Black$30.00
AP-MTRJ6-LS-BMTRJ 12 Fiber 6-Position Loaded with Multimode Simplex Adapters (Black), Black$25.00

Toro Fiber Adapter Plate Bracket

Part numberDescriptionPrice
WMB2-A-1Wall Mount, DIN Clip Not Included$15.00
WMB2-A-1-DDin Mount, With DIN Clip$35.00

Accessories for Fiber Patch Panels

Part numberNameAccessory nameDescriptionPrice
RLH-FST-01Splice Trays – 12 Position Aluminum Fiber Splice Tray, RLH FST 01Splice Tray12 Position Aluminum Fiber Splice Tray$20.00
RLH-FST-01-FSPSSplice Trays – 12 Position Aluminum Fiber Splice Tray With 15 Splice Sleeves, RLH FST 01 FSPSSplice Tray12 Position Aluminum Fiber Splice Tray with 15 Splice Sleeves$24.00
RLH-FST-02Splice Trays – 24 Position Fiber Splice Tray, RLH FST 02Splice Tray24 Position Fiber Splice Tray$30.00
RLH-FST-02-FSPSSplice Trays – 24 Position Fiber Splice Tray With 30 Splice Sleeves, RLH FST 02 FSPSSplice Tray24 Position Fiber Splice Tray with 30 Splice Sleeves$36.00
RLH-FST-04Splice Trays – 12 Position Mini Plastic Fiber Splice Tray, RLH FST 04Splice Tray12 Position Mini Plastic Fiber Splice Tray$8.00
RLH-FST-04-FSPSSplice Trays – 12 Position Mini Plastic Fiber Splice Tray With 30 Splice Sleeves, RLH FST 04 FSPSSplice Tray12 Position Mini Plastic Fiber Splice Tray with 30 Splice Sleeves$12.00
RLH-FST-05Splice Trays – 12 Position Steel Fiber Splice Tray, RLH FST 05Splice Tray12 Position Steel Fiber Splice Tray$12.00
RLH-FST-05-FSPSSplice Trays – 12 Position Steel Fiber Splice Tray With 15 Splice Sleeves, RLH FST 05 FSPSSplice Tray12 Position Steel Fiber Splice Tray with 15 Splice Sleeves$16.00
FSA-STSMFiber Adapters – Fiber Adapter, ST, Singlemode, Simplex, OS1/OS2, Metal – Yellow Cap, Adapter, N/A, N/A, ST, Singlemode, OS1/OS2, Metal – Yellow Cap, Simplex, FSA STSMFiber Adapter$3.00
FSA-STMMFiber Adapters – Fiber Adapter, ST, Multimode, Simplex, OM1 OM4, Metal – Black Cap, Adapter, N/A, N/A, ST, Multimode, OM1-OM4, Metal – Black Cap, Simplex, FSA STMMFiber Adapter$2.50
FDA-STSMFiber Adapters – Fiber Adapter, ST, Singlemode, Duplex, OS1/OS2, Metal – Yellow Cap, Adapter, N/A, N/A, ST, Singlemode, OS1/OS2, Metal – Yellow Cap, Duplex, FDA STSMFiber Adapter$5.00
FDA-STMMFiber Adapters – Fiber Adapter, ST, Multimode, Duplex, OM1 OM4, Blue, Adapter, N/A, N/A, ST, Multimode, OM1-OM4, Blue, Duplex, FDA STMMFiber Adapter$4.00
FSA-SCSMFiber Adapters – Fiber Adapter, SC, Singlemode, Simplex, OS1/OS2, Blue, Adapter, N/A, N/A, SC, Singlemode, OS1/OS2, Blue, Simplex, FSA SCSMFiber Adapter$3.00
FSA-SASMFiber Adapters – Fiber Adapter, SC/APC, Singlemode, Simplex, OS1/OS2, Green, Adapter, N/A, N/A, SC/APC, Singlemode, OS1/OS2, Green, Simplex, FSA SASMFiber Adapter$3.00
FSA-SCMMFiber Adapters – Fiber Adapter, SC, Multimode, Simplex, OM1/OM2, Beige, Adapter, N/A, N/A, SC, Multimode, OM1/OM2, Beige, Simplex, FSA SCMMFiber Adapter$2.50
FSA-SCMXFiber Adapters – Fiber Adapter, SC, Multimode, Simplex, OM3/OM4, Aqua, Adapter, N/A, N/A, SC, Multimode, OM3/OM4, Aqua, Simplex, FSA SCMXFiber Adapter$2.50
FDA-SCSMFiber Adapters – Fiber Adapter, SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS1/OS2, Blue, Adapter, N/A, N/A, SC, Singlemode, OS1/OS2, Blue, Duplex, FDA SCSMFiber Adapter$5.00
FDA-SASMFiber Adapters – Fiber Adapter, SC/APC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS1/OS2, Green, Adapter, N/A, N/A, SC/APC, Singlemode, OS1/OS2, Green, Duplex, FDA SASMFiber Adapter$5.00
FDA-SCMMFiber Adapters – Fiber Adapter, SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM1/OM2, Beige, Adapter, N/A, N/A, SC, Multimode, OM1/OM2, Beige, Duplex, FDA SCMMFiber Adapter$4.00
FDA-SCMXFiber Adapters – Fiber Adapter, SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3/OM4, Aqua, Adapter, N/A, N/A, SC, Multimode, OM3/OM4, Aqua, Duplex, FDA SCMXFiber Adapter$4.00
FSA-LCSMFiber Adapters – Fiber Adapter, LC, Singlemode, Simplex, OS1/OS2, Blue, Adapter, N/A, N/A, LC, Singlemode, OS1/OS2, Blue, Simplex, FSA LCSMFiber Adapter$3.00
FSA-LASMFiber Adapters – Fiber Adapter, LC/APC, Singlemode, Simplex, OS1/OS2, Green, Adapter, N/A, N/A, LC/APC, Singlemode, OS1/OS2, Green, Simplex, FSA LASMFiber Adapter$3.00
FSA-LCMMFiber Adapters – Fiber Adapter, LC, Multimode, Simplex, OM1/OM2, Beige, Adapter, N/A, N/A, LC, Multimode, OM1/OM2, Beige, Simplex, FSA LCMMFiber Adapter$2.50
FSA-LCMXFiber Adapters – Fiber Adapter, LC, Multimode, Simplex, OM3/OM4, Aqua, Adapter, N/A, N/A, LC, Multimode, OM3/OM4, Aqua, Simplex, FSA LCMXFiber Adapter$2.50
FDA-LCSMFiber Adapters – Fiber Adapter, LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS1/OS2, Blue, Adapter, N/A, N/A, LC, Singlemode, OS1/OS2, Blue, Duplex, FDA LCSMFiber Adapter$5.00
FDA-LASMFiber Adapters – Fiber Adapter, LC/APC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS1/OS2, Green, Adapter, N/A, N/A, LC/APC, Singlemode, OS1/OS2, Green, Duplex, FDA LASMFiber Adapter$5.00
FDA-LCMMFiber Adapters – Fiber Adapter, LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM1/OM2, Beige, Adapter, N/A, N/A, LC, Multimode, OM1/OM2, Beige, Duplex, FDA LCMMFiber Adapter$4.00
FDA-LCMXFiber Adapters – Fiber Adapter, LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3/OM4, Aqua, Adapter, N/A, N/A, LC, Multimode, OM3/OM4, Aqua, Duplex, FDA LCMXFiber Adapter$4.00
FQA-LCSMFiber Adapters – Fiber Adapter, LC, Singlemode, Quad, OS1/OS2, Blue, Adapter, N/A, N/A, LC, Singlemode, OS1/OS2, Blue, Quad, FQA LCSMFiber Adapter$10.00
FQA-LASMFiber Adapters – Fiber Adapter, LC/APC, Singlemode, Quad, OS1/OS2, Green, Adapter, N/A, N/A, LC/APC, Singlemode, OS1/OS2, Green, Quad, FQA LASMFiber Adapter$10.00
FQA-LCMMFiber Adapters – Fiber Adapter, LC, Multimode, Quad, OM1/OM2, Beige, Adapter, N/A, N/A, LC, Multimode, OM1/OM2, Beige, Quad, FQA LCMMFiber Adapter$8.00
FQA-LCMXFiber Adapters – Fiber Adapter, LC, Multimode, Quad, OM3/OM4, Aqua, Adapter, N/A, N/A, LC, Multimode, OM3/OM4, Aqua, Quad, FQA LCMXFiber Adapter$8.00
FSA-FCSMFiber Adapters – Fiber Adapter, FC, Singlemode, Simplex, OS1/OS2, Metal – Yellow Cap, Adapter, N/A, N/A, FC, Singlemode, OS1/OS2, Metal – Yellow Cap, Simplex, FSA FCSMFiber Adapter$3.00
FSA-FASMFiber Adapters – Fiber Adapter, FC/APC, Singlemode, Simplex, OS1/OS2, Metal – Green Cap, Adapter, N/A, N/A, FC/APC, Singlemode, OS1/OS2, Metal – Green Cap, Simplex, FSA FASMFiber Adapter$3.00
FSA-STSCSMFiber Adapters – Hybrid Fiber Coupler, N/A, Singlemode, Simplex, Hybrid Coupler, ST, SC, N/A, Singlemode, N/A, N/A, Simplex, FSA STSCSMFiber Adapter$3.00
FSA-STSCMMFiber Adapters – Hybrid Fiber Coupler, N/A, Multimode, Simplex, Hybrid Coupler, ST, SC, N/A, Multimode, N/A, N/A, Simplex, FSA STSCMMFiber Adapter$3.00
FDA-STSCSMFiber Adapters – Hybrid Fiber Coupler, N/A, Singlemode, Duplex, Hybrid Coupler, ST, SC, N/A, Singlemode, N/A, N/A, Duplex, FDA STSCSMFiber Adapter$5.00
FDA-STSCMMFiber Adapters – Hybrid Fiber Coupler, N/A, Multimode, Duplex, Hybrid Coupler, ST, SC, N/A, Multimode, N/A, N/A, Duplex, FDA STSCMMFiber Adapter$4.00
FSA-STLCMMFiber Adapters – Hybrid Fiber Coupler, N/A, Multimode, Simplex, Hybrid Coupler, ST, LC, N/A, Multimode, N/A, N/A, Simplex, FSA STLCMMFiber Adapter$22.00
FSA-STLCSMFiber Adapters – Hybrid Fiber Coupler, N/A, Singlemode, Simplex, Hybrid Coupler, ST, LC, N/A, Singlemode, N/A, N/A, Simplex, FSA STLCSMFiber Adapter$22.00
FSA-SCLCSMFiber Adapters – Hybrid Fiber Coupler, N/A, Singlemode, Simplex, Hybrid Coupler, SC, LC, N/A, Singlemode, N/A, N/A, Simplex, FSA SCLCSMFiber Adapter$19.00
FSA-SCLCMMFiber Adapters – Hybrid Fiber Coupler, N/A, Multimode, Simplex, Hybrid Coupler, SC, LC, N/A, Multimode, N/A, N/A, Simplex, FSA SCLCMMFiber Adapter$22.00
RLH-MTPC-12MMSCMTP/MPO Fiber Cassettes – 12 SC Multimode OM1, 12, SC, Multimode, OM1, Beige, Duplex, RLH MTPC 12MMSCMTP/MPO Fiber Cassette12 SC Multimode OM1$170.00
RLH-MTPC-12M5SCMTP/MPO Fiber Cassettes – 12 SC Multimode OM2, 12, SC, Multimode, OM2, Beige, Duplex, RLH MTPC 12M5SCMTP/MPO Fiber Cassette12 SC Multimode OM2$170.00
RLH-MTPC-12MXSCMTP/MPO Fiber Cassettes – 12 SC Multimode OM3, 12, SC, Multimode, OM3, Aqua, Duplex, RLH MTPC 12MXSCMTP/MPO Fiber Cassette12 SC Multimode OM3$170.00
RLH-MTPC-12SMSCMTP/MPO Fiber Cassettes – 12 SC Singlemode OS2, 12, SC, Singlemode, OS2, Blue, Duplex, RLH MTPC 12SMSCMTP/MPO Fiber Cassette12 SC Singlemode OS2$195.00
RLH-MTPC-12MMLCMTP/MPO Fiber Cassettes – 12 LC Multimode OM1, 12, LC, Multimode, OM1, Beige, Duplex, RLH MTPC 12MMLCMTP/MPO Fiber Cassette12 LC Multimode OM1$175.00
RLH-MTPC-12M5LCMTP/MPO Fiber Cassettes – 12 LC Multimode OM2, 12, LC, Multimode, OM2, Beige, Duplex, RLH MTPC 12M5LCMTP/MPO Fiber Cassette12 LC Multimode OM2$175.00
RLH-MTPC-12MXLCMTP/MPO Fiber Cassettes – 12 LC Multimode OM3, 12, LC, Multimode, OM3, Aqua, Duplex, RLH MTPC 12MXLCMTP/MPO Fiber Cassette12 LC Multimode OM3$175.00
RLH-MTPC-12SMLCMTP/MPO Fiber Cassettes – 12 LC Singlemode OS2, 12, LC, Singlemode, OS2, Blue, Duplex, RLH MTPC 12SMLCMTP/MPO Fiber Cassette12 LC Singlemode OS2$200.00
RLH-MTPC-24MMLCMTP/MPO Fiber Cassettes – 24 LC Multimode OM1, 24, LC, Multimode, OM1, Beige, Duplex, RLH MTPC 24MMLCMTP/MPO Fiber Cassette24 LC Multimode OM1$310.00
RLH-MTPC-24M5LCMTP/MPO Fiber Cassettes – 24 LC Multimode OM2, 24, LC, Multimode, OM2, Beige, Duplex, RLH MTPC 24M5LCMTP/MPO Fiber Cassette24 LC Multimode OM2$310.00
RLH-MTPC-24MXLCMTP/MPO Fiber Cassettes – 24 LC Multimode OM3, 24, LC, Multimode, OM3, Aqua, Duplex, RLH MTPC 24MXLCMTP/MPO Fiber Cassette24 LC Multimode OM3$310.00
RLH-MTPC-24SMLCMTP/MPO Fiber Cassettes – 24 LC Singlemode OS2, 24, LC, Singlemode, OS2, Blue, Duplex, RLH MTPC 24SMLCMTP/MPO Fiber Cassette24 LC Singlemode OS2$370.00
April 2, 2020 – 7:17 PM

18” x 16” x 10” – Aluminum Cabinet

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-181610-A-1H18” x W16” x D10” with Wall/Strut Mount Feet$650.00
RLH-181610-A-1-PMKH18” x W16” x D10” with Pole Mount Bracket Preinstalled$815.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PMK-2424Add-on Pole Mount Bracket Kit For: RLH-181610-A-1 & RLH-242416-A-1$165.00

24” x 24” x 16” – Aluminum Cabinet

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-242416-A-1H24” x W24” x D16” with Wall/Strut Mount Feet$880.00
RLH-242416-A-1-PMKH24” x W24” x D16” with Pole Mount Bracket Preinstalled$1,045.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PMK-2424Add-on Pole Mount Bracket Kit For: RLH-181610-A-1 & RLH-242416-A-1$165.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PMK-242410-F-1Pole Mount Kit for Poles Sized 4”-12”$180.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RAK-242416-F-1Rack Angle Kit for 19” Rack Equipment$130.00

40” x 32” x 15” – Aluminum Cabinet

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-403215-A-1H40” x W32” x D15” with Wall/Strut Mount Feet$1,145.00
RLH-403215-A-1-PMKH40” x W32” x D15” with Pole Mount Bracket Preinstalled$1,345.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PMK-4032Add-on Pole Mount Bracket Kit For: RLH-403215-A-1$200.00

18″ x 16″ x 10″ – Fiberglass Cabinet

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-181610-F-118” x 16” x 10” Fiberglass Cabinet with Treated ¾” Wood backboard$380.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PMK-181610-F-1Pole Mount Kit for Poles Sized 4”-12”$180.00

24″ x 24″ x 10″ – Fiberglass Cabinet

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-242410-F-124” x 24” x 10” Fiberglass Cabinet with Treated ¾” Wood backboard$595.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PMK-242410-F-1Pole Mount Kit for Poles Sized 4”-12”$180.00

24″ x 24″ x 16″ – Fiberglass Cabinet

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-242416-F-124” x 24” x 16” Fiberglass Cabinet with Treated ¾” Wood backboard$1,300.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RAK-242416-F-1Rack Angle Kit for 19” Rack Equipment$130.00

30″ x 24″ x 16″ – Fiberglass Cabinet

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-302416-F-130” x 24” x 16” Fiberglass Cabinet with Treated ¾” Wood backboard$1,390.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RAK-302416-F-1Rack Angle Kit for 19” Rack Equipment$140.00

36″ x 30″ x 16″ – Fiberglass Cabinet

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-363016-F-136” x 30” x 16” Fiberglass Cabinet with Treated ¾” Wood backboard$1,720.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PMK-LARGE-F-1Large Cabinet Pole Mount Kit for Poles Sized 4”-12”$195.00

48″ x 36″ x 16″ – Fiberglass Cabinet

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-483616-F-148” x 36” x 16” Fiberglass Cabinet with Treated ¾” Wood backboard$2,280.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PMK-LARGE-F-1Large Cabinet Pole Mount Kit for Poles Sized 4”-12”$195.00

Accessories for Cabinets & Enclosures

Part numberNameAccessory nameDescriptionPrice
RLH-MFK1ST-01Standard Mini Fan Kits – Single Mini Fan Kit (24VDC) With Thermostat, For Cabinets Up To 18” X 16” X 10” (H” X W” X D”), RLH MFK1ST 01Standard Mini Fan KitSingle Mini Fan Kit (24VDC) with Thermostat, For Cabinets Up To 18” X 16” X 10” (H” X W” X D”)$120.00
RLH-MFK2ST-01Standard Mini Fan Kits – Dual Mini Fan Kit (24VDC) With Thermostat, For Cabinets Up To 40” X 32” X 18” (H” X W” X D”), RLH MFK2ST 01Standard Mini Fan KitDual Mini Fan Kit (24VDC) with Thermostat, For Cabinets Up To 40” X 32” X 18” (H” X W” X D”)$180.00
RLH-EFKACST-01Auxiliary Fan Kits – 120mm Exhaust Fan Kit With Thermostat, 115VAC Power, RLH EFKACST 01Auxiliary Fan Kit120mm Exhaust Fan Kit With Thermostat, 115VAC Power$120.00
RLH-EFK24ST-01Auxiliary Fan Kits – 120mm Exhaust Fan Kit With Thermostat, 24VDC Power, RLH EFK24ST 01Auxiliary Fan Kit120mm Exhaust Fan Kit With Thermostat, 24VDC Power$120.00
RLH-EFK48ST-01Auxiliary Fan Kits – 120mm Exhaust Fan Kit With Thermostat, 48VDC Power, RLH EFK48ST 01Auxiliary Fan Kit120mm Exhaust Fan Kit With Thermostat, 48VDC Power$120.00
RLH-H50ST-01Heater Kits – 50 Watt Convection Heater Kit With Thermostat, Recommended For Enclosures Sized H20”xW16”xD8” Up To H24”xW24”xD18”, RLH H50ST 01Heater Kit50 Watt Convection Heater Kit with Thermostat, Recommended for Enclosures sized H20”xW16”xD8” up to H24”xW24”xD18”$165.00
RLH-HT100-01Heater Kits – 100 Watt Convection Heater Kit With Thermostat, Recommended For Enclosures Sized H30”xW24”xD12” Up To H40”xW32”xD18”, RLH HT100 01Heater Kit100 Watt Convection Heater Kit with Thermostat, Recommended for Enclosures sized H30”xW24”xD12” up to H40”xW32”xD18”$330.00
RLH-H50DT-MFK1-01Combination Heater/Fan Kits – 50 Watt Convection Heater And Single Mini Fan Kit, Includes Dual Hot/Cold Thermostat And Mounting Hardware, RLH H50DT MFK1 01Combination Heater/Fan Kit50 Watt Convection Heater and Single Mini Fan Kit, Includes Dual Hot/Cold Thermostat and Mounting Hardware$280.00
RLH-H50DT-MFK2-01Combination Heater/Fan Kits – 50 Watt Convection Heater And Dual Mini Fan Kit, Includes Dual Hot/Cold Thermostat And Mounting Hardware, RLH H50DT MFK2 01Combination Heater/Fan Kit50 Watt Convection Heater and Dual Mini Fan Kit, Includes Dual Hot/Cold Thermostat and Mounting Hardware$340.00
RLH-DPAD3020D-Pad Fiberglass Platform – Dielectric Fiberglass Platform (L30” X W20” X H4”), RLH DPAD3020D-Pad Fiberglass PlatformDielectric Fiberglass Platform (L30” X W20” X H4”)$290.00
RLH-DPAD3048D-Pad Fiberglass Platform – Dielectric Fiberglass Platform (L48” X W30” X H4”), RLH DPAD3048D-Pad Fiberglass PlatformDielectric Fiberglass Platform (L48” X W30” X H4”)$490.00
RLH-PLDA-01Dual Access Lock Assembly – Stainless Steel Dual Access Cabinet Padlock Assembly, RLH PLDA 01Dual Access Lock AssemblyStainless Steel Dual Access Cabinet Padlock Assembly$35.00
ACPC-06-1AC Power Cords – AC Power Cord, 6 Feet, 18AWG, 3 Wire, Black, ACPC 06 1AC Power CordAC Power Cord, 6 Feet, 18AWG, 3 Wire, Black$9.00
ACPC-10-1AC Power Cords – AC Power Cord, 10 Feet, 18AWG, 3 Wire, Black, ACPC 10 1AC Power CordAC Power Cord, 10 Feet, 18AWG, 3 Wire, Black$12.00
RLH-MPT-2RDIN Terminal Blocks – 4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red, RLH MPT 2RDIN Terminal Blocks4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red$8.00
RLH-MPT-2BDIN Terminal Blocks – 4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black, RLH MPT 2BDIN Terminal Blocks4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black$8.00
RLH-MPT-2GDIN Terminal Blocks – 4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey, RLH MPT 2GDIN Terminal Blocks4 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey$8.00
RLH-MPT-4RDIN Terminal Blocks – 8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red, RLH MPT 4RDIN Terminal Blocks8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red$12.00
RLH-MPT-4BDIN Terminal Blocks – 8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black, RLH MPT 4BDIN Terminal Blocks8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black$12.00
RLH-MPT-4GDIN Terminal Blocks – 8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey, RLH MPT 4GDIN Terminal Blocks8 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey$12.00
RLH-MPT-10RDIN Terminal Blocks – 20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red, RLH MPT 10RDIN Terminal Blocks20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Red$25.00
RLH-MPT-10BDIN Terminal Blocks – 20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black, RLH MPT 10BDIN Terminal Blocks20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Black$25.00
RLH-MPT-10GDIN Terminal Blocks – 20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey, RLH MPT 10GDIN Terminal Blocks20 Position DIN Terminal Block, Grey$25.00
RLH-DRT-03-1DIN Rail – 3” Section Of Slotted T35 DIN Rail, RLH DRT 03 1DIN Rail3” Section of slotted T35 DIN rail$3.00
RLH-DRT-06-1DIN Rail – 6” Section Of Slotted T35 DIN Rail, RLH DRT 06 1DIN Rail6” Section of slotted T35 DIN rail$5.00
RLH-DRT-12-1DIN Rail – 12” Section Of Slotted T35 DIN Rail, RLH DRT 12 1DIN Rail12” Section of slotted T35 DIN rail$7.00
RLH-DRT-20-1DIN Rail – 20” Section Of Slotted T35 DIN Rail, RLH DRT 20 1DIN Rail20” Section of slotted T35 DIN rail$10.00
RLH-DRT-24-1DIN Rail – 24” Section Of Slotted T35 DIN Rail, RLH DRT 24 1DIN Rail24” Section of slotted T35 DIN rail$12.00
RLH-MCB-1DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – 1 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 1DIN Mount Circuit Breakers1 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-MCB-2DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – 2 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 2DIN Mount Circuit Breakers2 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-MCB-4DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – 4 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 4DIN Mount Circuit Breakers4 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-MCB-6DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – 6 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 6DIN Mount Circuit Breakers6 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-MCB-10DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – 10 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 10DIN Mount Circuit Breakers10 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-MCB-20DIN Mount Circuit Breakers – 20 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker, RLH MCB 20DIN Mount Circuit Breakers20 AMP DIN Mount Circuit Breaker$15.00
RLH-JRJ45BL-6-01FCAT6 Ethernet Cables – CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, Blue Jacket, Molded Ends 1’, RLH JRJ45BL 6 01FCAT6 Ethernet CablesCAT6 Ethernet patch cable, RJ45 connectors, blue jacket, molded ends – 1’$3.00
RLH-JRJ45BL-6-03FCAT6 Ethernet Cables – CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, Blue Jacket, Molded Ends 3’, RLH JRJ45BL 6 03FCAT6 Ethernet CablesCAT6 Ethernet patch cable, RJ45 connectors, blue jacket, molded ends – 3’$4.00
RLH-JRJ45BL-6-05FCAT6 Ethernet Cables – CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, Blue Jacket, Molded Ends 5’, RLH JRJ45BL 6 05FCAT6 Ethernet CablesCAT6 Ethernet patch cable, RJ45 connectors, blue jacket, molded ends – 5’$5.00
RLH-JRJ45BL-6-07FCAT6 Ethernet Cables – CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, Blue Jacket, Molded Ends 7’, RLH JRJ45BL 6 07FCAT6 Ethernet CablesCAT6 Ethernet patch cable, RJ45 connectors, blue jacket, molded ends – 7’$6.00
RLH-JRJ45BL-6-10FCAT6 Ethernet Cables – CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, Blue Jacket, Molded Ends 10’, RLH JRJ45BL 6 10FCAT6 Ethernet CablesCAT6 Ethernet patch cable, RJ45 connectors, blue jacket, molded ends – 10’$7.00
April 2, 2020 – 7:17 PM

115VAC to 48~12V Dual Output AC/DC Power Supply

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-D-ACDC-4812-2Dual Output AC/DC Power Supply, DIN Mount, Input 100-120VAC to 48 VDC & 12 VDC$375.00

500 Series AC/DC 2RU Rack Mount Power Supply

Part numberDescriptionPrice
8806-1667-01500 Watt Hi-Capacity 2RU AC/DC Power Supply, 48 Volts DC Output, 2RU Rack Mount$1,050.00
8806-1679-01500 Watt Hi-Capacity 2RU AC/DC Power Supply, 24 Volts DC Output, 2RU Rack Mount$1,050.00

AC/DC 2RU Rack Mount Power Supply

Part numberDescriptionPrice
8806-1418-0175 Watt 2RU AC/DC UPS System With a 7.0Ah Backup Battery, 24 Volt DC Output$530.00
8806-1418-01NB75 Watt 2RU AC/DC Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output$450.00
8806-1419-0175 Watt 2RU AC/DC UPS System With a 4.5Ah Backup Battery, 48 Volt DC Output$585.00
8806-1419-01NB75 Watt 2RU AC/DC Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output$450.00

DC/DC Converter

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-D100-DCDC-13012-1100 Watt, Input Voltage: 130VDC, Output Voltage: 12VDC$260.00
RLH-D100-DCDC-13024-1100 Watt, Input Voltage: 130VDC, Output Voltage: 24VDC$260.00
RLH-D100-DCDC-13048-1100 Watt, Input Voltage: 130VDC, Output Voltage: 48VDC$260.00
RLH-D100-DCDC-4812-1100 Watt, Input Voltage: 48VDC, Output Voltage: 12VDC$260.00
RLH-D100-DCDC-4824-1100 Watt, Input Voltage: 48VDC, Output Voltage: 24VDC$260.00
RLH-D100-DCDC-2412-1100 Watt, Input Voltage: 24VDC, Output Voltage: 12VDC$260.00
RLH-D100-DCDC-2448-1100 Watt, Input Voltage: 24VDC, Output Voltage: 48VDC$260.00
RLH-D100-DCDC-1248-1100 Watt, Input Voltage: 12VDC, Output Voltage: 48VDC$260.00

130VDC to 48~12V Dual Output DC/DC Power Supply

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-D-DCDC-4812H-1Dual Output DC/DC Converter, DIN Mount, 130VDC to 48VDC & 12VDC$475.00

48VDC to 48~12V Dual Output DC/DC Power Supply

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-D-DCDC-4812-2Dual Output DC/DC Converter, DIN Mount, 48 VDC to 48 VDC & 12 VDC$475.00

48VDC UPS Battery Charge Controller Module

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-UPS-48-30-0148 Volt DC Battery Charge Controller, 1A Max Battery Charging Current, 30A Maximum Load$300.00

24VDC UPS Battery Charge Controller Module

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-UPS-24-15-0124 Volt DC Battery Charge Controller, 1A Max Battery Charging Current, 15A Maximum Load$275.00

24VDC 1.2Ah DIN Mount Battery Pack

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-2401-1BP24 Volt DC Battery Pack with 1.2Ah Capacity, DIN or Wall Mountable$120.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-2401-1RBReplacement Battery Set For RLH-2401-1BP$40.00

24VDC 4.5Ah DIN Mount Battery Pack

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-2404-1BP24 Volt DC Battery Pack with 4.5Ah Capacity, DIN or Wall Mountable$140.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-2404-1RBReplacement Battery Set For RLH-2404-1BP$60.00

24VDC 7.2Ah Wall Mount Battery Pack

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-2407-1BP24 Volt DC Battery Pack with 7.2Ah Capacity, Wall Mount$200.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-2407-1RBReplacement Battery Set For RLH-2407-1BP$70.00

24VDC 20Ah Wall Mount Battery Pack

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-2420-1BP24 Volt DC Battery Pack with 20Ah Capacity, Wall Mount$360.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-2420-1RBReplacement Battery Set For RLH-2420-1BP$180.00

48VDC 1.2Ah DIN Mount Battery Pack

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-4801-1BP48 Volt DC Battery Pack with 1.2Ah Capacity, DIN or Wall Mountable$160.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-4801-1RBReplacement Battery Set For RLH-4801-1BP$80.00

48VDC 7.2Ah Wall Mount Battery Pack

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-4807-1BP48 Volt DC Battery Pack with 7.2Ah Capacity, Wall Mount$280.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-4807-1RBReplacement Battery Set For RLH-4807-1BP$140.00

48VDC 20Ah Wall Mount Battery Pack

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-4820-1BP48 Volt DC Battery Pack with 20Ah Capacity, Wall Mount$680.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-4820-1RBReplacement Battery Set For RLH-4820-1BP$360.00

500 Series DC/DC Rack Mount Converter

Part numberDescriptionPrice
8806-1678-0148VDC Input to Isolated 24VDC Output$1,050.00
8806-1666-0124VDC Input to Isolated 48VDC Output$1,050.00
8806-1675-01130VDC Input to Isolated 24VDC Output$1,050.00
8806-1676-01130VDC Input to Isolated 48VDC Output$1,050.00

Power Over Fiber System (PoF)

Part numberDescriptionPrice
8806-1600-03Power over Fiber Transmitter$2,150.00
8806-1610-02Power over Fiber Receiver Card$1,975.00
RLH-06COMM3-STST-0500F-16 Fiber Multimode ST 500′ Fiber Cable Assembly$560.00

Industrial AC/DC + DC/DC Switching Power Supplies

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RPC-030–2430 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output$60.00
RPC-030–4830 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output$60.00
RPC-080–2480 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output$95.00
RPC-080–4880 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output$95.00
RPC-120–24120 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output$110.00
RPC-120–48120 Watt RPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output$110.00

Integrated 75W AC/DC UPS with Battery Backup

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PSC-D-75-24-175 Watt Power Supply With Integrated Battery Charge Controller, 24 Volt DC Output$350.00

AC/DC 24V Wall Mount Power Supply

Part numberDescriptionPrice
8806-1206-0350 Watt OSP Wall Mount 24 Volt DC UPS System, AC/DC Power Supply and 7.2Ah Wall Mount Battery Pack, CLEI: NPPSRV0CRA$610.00
8806-1206-03-2050 Watt OSP Wall Mount 24 Volt DC UPS System, AC/DC Power Supply and 20Ah Wall Mount Battery Pack$730.00
8806-1206-03-NB50 Watt OSP Wall Mount Power Supply$410.00

Solo-24 Power Adapter

Part numberDescriptionPrice
SOLO-24-140 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output with Pluggable Output Connector$45.00
SOLO-24-1-MBK40 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output with Pluggable Output Connector, includes DIN/Wall mounting bracket$60.00
SOLO-24N-140 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output with Positive and Negative Leads$45.00
SOLO-24N-1-MBK40 Watt Solo AC/DC Power Adapter, 24 Volt DC Output with Positive and Negative Leads, includes DIN/Wall mounting bracket$60.00

Industrial AC/DC 48VDC Power Supplies

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RSPC-240-48240 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output$160.00
RSPC-480-48480 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 48 Volt DC Output$260.00

Industrial AC/DC 24VDC Power Supplies

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RSPC-240-24240 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output$160.00
RSPC-480-24480 Watt RSPC AC/DC DIN Power Supply, 24 Volt DC Output$260.00

20W 24V Solar Power Supply

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-SK20-2412-1Solar Power Supply Kit: 20 Watt Panel, 24VDC Output, 12AH Battery Pack$870.00

55W 24V Solar Power Supply

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-SK55-2434-1Solar Power Supply Kit: 55 Watt Panel, 24VDC Output, 34AH Battery Pack$1,550.00

100W 24V Solar Power Supply

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-SK100-2452-1Solar Power Supply Kit: 100 Watt Panel, 24VDC Output, 52AH Battery Pack$1,950.00

Product Add-Ons

April 2, 2020 – 7:17 PM

All Product Add-ons

Part numberDescriptionPrice
PMK-LARGE-F-1Large Cabinet Pole Mount Kit for Poles Sized 4”-12”$195.00
PMK-181610-F-1Pole Mount Kit for Poles Sized 4”-12”$180.00
PMK-242410-F-1Pole Mount Kit for Poles Sized 4”-12”$180.00
RAK-242416-F-1Rack Angle Kit for 19” Rack Equipment$130.00
RAK-302416-F-1Rack Angle Kit for 19” Rack Equipment$140.00
PMK-141206-F-1Pole Mount Kit for HIPPO4-1, Compatible with Pole Diameters up to 15″$80.00
PMK-242010-F-1Pole Mount Bracket for HIPPO12-1, Compatible with Pole Diameters of 15″$95.00
RLH-MM-T1iMux 4 Channel T1 Service Module$510.00
RLH-MM-D1iMux 4 Channel RS-232 Service Module$450.00
RLH-MM-AOiMux 4 Channel POTS FXO Service Module$510.00
RLH-MM-ASiMux 4 Channel POTS FXS Service Module$510.00
RLH-MM-D2iMux 4 Channel 4 Wire Analog Data Service Module$510.00
DIN-CLIP30Heavy Duty DIN Clip For: PWSN-A-1, PWS1-A-1, PWS2-A-1, & WMB2-A-1$20.00
DRB-23K-1RLH-DRB-1 Extension Kit, Allows support for 23″ width Racks$10.00
RLH-2412-1RBReplacement Battery Set, For Kit RLH-SK20-2412-1$130.00
RLH-RB-2434-1Replacement Battery Set, For Kit RLH-SK55-2434-1$260.00
RLH-RB-2452-1Replacement Battery Set, for Kit RLH-SK100-2452-1$400.00
RLH-2401-1RBReplacement Battery Set For RLH-2401-1BP$40.00
RLH-2404-1RBReplacement Battery Set For RLH-2404-1BP$60.00
RLH-2407-1RBReplacement Battery Set For RLH-2407-1BP$70.00
RLH-2420-1RBReplacement Battery Set For RLH-2420-1BP$180.00
RLH-4801-1RBReplacement Battery Set For RLH-4801-1BP$80.00
RLH-4807-1RBReplacement Battery Set For RLH-4807-1BP$140.00
RLH-4820-1RBReplacement Battery Set For RLH-4820-1BP$360.00
PRO-SRK-22RU Optimum Strain Relief Kit – Includes 1 Clamp$55.00
RLH-FST-03Optimum Fiber Splice Tray – 24 Positions$50.00
APO-BLANKBlank Optimum Adapter Plate$10.00
APO-ST12-LSSMST 12 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Simplex Singlemode OS1/OS2 Adapters$71.00
APO-ST12-LSMMST 12 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Simplex Multimode OM1/OM2 Adapters$65.00
APO-SC6-LDSMSC 12 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Duplex Singlemode OS1/OS2 Adapters$65.00
APO-SC6-LDSASC/APC 12 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Duplex Singlemode OS1/OS2 Adapters$65.00
APO-SC6-LDMMSC 12 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Duplex Multimode OM1/OM2 Adapters$59.00
APO-SC6-LDMXSC 12 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Duplex Multimode OM3/OM4 Adapters$59.00
APO-SC12-LSSMSC 12 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Simplex Singlemode OS1/OS2 Adapters$71.00
APO-SC12-LSSASC/APC 12 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Simplex Singlemode OS1/OS2 Adapters$71.00
APO-SC12-LSMMSC 12 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Simplex Multimode OM1/OM2 Adapters$65.00
APO-SC12-LSMXSC 12 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Simplex Multimode OM3/OM4 Adapters$65.00
APO-LC12-LDSMLC 24 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Duplex Singlemode OS1/OS2 Adapters$95.00
APO-LC12-LDSALC/APC 24 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Duplex Singlemode OS1/OS2 Adapters$95.00
APO-LC12-LDMMLC 24 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Duplex Multimode OM1/OM2 Adapters$83.00
APO-LC12-LDMXLC 24 Fiber Optimum Adapter Plate With Duplex Multimode OM3/OM4 Adapters$83.00
PMK-4032Add-on Pole Mount Bracket Kit For: RLH-403215-A-1$200.00
PMK-2424Add-on Pole Mount Bracket Kit For: RLH-181610-A-1 & RLH-242416-A-1$165.00
DB9-S-MM-06FTStraight Through 6’ RS-232 Male to Male Cable$6.00
DB9-S-MF-06FTStraight Through 6’ RS-232 Male to Female Cable$6.00
DB9-S-FF-06FTStraight Through 6’ RS-232 Female to Female Cable$6.00
DB9-X-MF-06FTNull/Crossover 6’ RS-232 Male to Female Cable$6.00
DB9-X-FF-06FTNull/Crossover 6’ RS-232 Female to Female Cable$6.00
DB9-BREAKOUT-MF-04FTRS-232 6’ Breakout Cable$40.00
DB9-GENDER-MMDB-9 Female to Male Gender Converter$5.00
RLH Industries - Fiber Optic Link
Scroll to Top