6 and 12 Strand Fiber Splice on Pigtail Packs, Low Loss & Color Coded For Convenience​

Fiber Cable Assemblies - Splice on Fiber Pigtails
Splice on Fiber Pigtails

$22.00$58.00

Lead Time: 1 Week*

For product questions, volume pricing and/or delivery outside of the US and Canada, please contact sales.

Ordering

Splice on Fiber Pigtails

Product configurationFibersFiber TypeJacketConnectorPolishPart numberPricehf:att:pa_fibershf:att:pa_fiber-typehf:att:pa_jackethf:att:pa_connectorhf:att:pa_polish
LC/PC MULTIMODE (OM4 50µm), 6 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M6Multimode - OM4Spiral WrapLCPCRLH-06MCLC-03M$24.00
6multimode-om4spiral-wraplcpc
LC/PC MULTIMODE (OM3 50µm), 6 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M6Multimode - OM3Spiral WrapLCPCRLH-06MXLC-03M$22.00
6multimode-om3spiral-wraplcpc
LC/PC MULTIMODE (OM1 62.5µm), 6 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M6Multimode - OM1Spiral WrapLCPCRLH-06MMLC-03M$22.00
6multimode-om1spiral-wraplcpc
LC/UPC SINGLEMODE, 6 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS6Singlemode - OS2Spiral WrapLCUPCRLH-06SMLC-03M$27.00
6singlemode-os2spiral-wraplcupc
SC/UPC SINGLEMODE, 6 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS6Singlemode - OS2Spiral WrapSCUPCRLH-06SMSC-03M$27.00
6singlemode-os2spiral-wrapscupc
SC/APC SINGLEMODE, 6 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS6Singlemode - OS2Spiral WrapSC/APCAPCRLH-06SMSA-03M$32.00
6singlemode-os2spiral-wrapsc-apcapc
SC/PC MULTIMODE (OM1 62.5µm), 6 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS6Multimode - OM1Spiral WrapSCPCRLH-06MMSC-03M$22.00
6multimode-om1spiral-wrapscpc
SC/PC MULTIMODE (OM3 50µm), 6 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS6Multimode - OM3Spiral WrapSCPCRLH-06MXSC-03M$22.00
6multimode-om3spiral-wrapscpc
SC/PC MULTIMODE (OM4 50µm), 6 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS6Multimode - OM4Spiral WrapSCPCRLH-06MCSC-03M$27.00
6multimode-om4spiral-wrapscpc
ST/UPC SINGLEMODE, 6 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS6Singlemode - OS2Spiral WrapSTUPCRLH-06SMST-03M$27.00
6singlemode-os2spiral-wrapstupc
ST/PC MULTIMODE (OM1 62.5µm), 6 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS6Multimode - OM1Spiral WrapSTPCRLH-06MMST-03M$22.00
6multimode-om1spiral-wrapstpc
ST/PC MULTIMODE (OM3 50µm), 6 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS6Multimode - OM3Spiral WrapSTPCRLH-06MXST-03M$22.00
6multimode-om3spiral-wrapstpc
ST/PC MULTIMODE (OM4 50µm), 6 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS6Multimode - OM4Spiral WrapSTPCRLH-06MCST-03M$27.00
6multimode-om4spiral-wrapstpc
ST/PC MULTIMODE (OM3 50µm), 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS12Multimode - OM3Spiral WrapSTPCRLH-12MXST-03M$38.00
12multimode-om3spiral-wrapstpc
SC/UPC SINGLEMODE, 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M12Singlemode - OS2Riser - OFNRSCUPCRLH-12RISMSC-03M$45.00
12singlemode-os2riser-ofnrscupc
SC/APC SINGLEMODE, 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M12Singlemode - OS2Riser - OFNRSC/APCAPCRLH-12RISMSA-03M$54.00
12singlemode-os2riser-ofnrsc-apcapc
LC/UPC SINGLEMODE, 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M12Singlemode - OS2Riser - OFNRLCUPCRLH-12RISMLC-03M$49.00
12singlemode-os2riser-ofnrlcupc
ST/UPC SINGLEMODE, 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M12Singlemode - OS2Riser - OFNRSTUPCRLH-12RISMST-03M$45.00
12singlemode-os2riser-ofnrstupc
ST/PC MULTIMODE (OM1 62.5µm), 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M12Multimode - OM1Riser - OFNRSTPCRLH-12RIMMST-03M$38.00
12multimode-om1riser-ofnrstpc
ST/PC MULTIMODE (OM3 50µm), 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M12Multimode - OM3Riser - OFNRSTPCRLH-12RIMXST-03M$38.00
12multimode-om3riser-ofnrstpc
ST/PC MULTIMODE (OM4 50µm), 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M12Multimode - OM4Riser - OFNRSTPCRLH-12RIMCST-03M$45.00
12multimode-om4riser-ofnrstpc
SC/UPC SINGLEMODE, 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS12Singlemode - OS2Spiral WrapSCUPCRLH-12SMSC-03M$45.00
12singlemode-os2spiral-wrapscupc
SC/APC SINGLEMODE, 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS12Singlemode - OS2Spiral WrapSC/APCAPCRLH-12SMSA-03M$54.00
12singlemode-os2spiral-wrapsc-apcapc
SC/PC MULTIMODE (OM1 62.5µm), 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS12Multimode - OM1Spiral WrapSCPCRLH-12MMSC-03M$38.00
12multimode-om1spiral-wrapscpc
SC/PC MULTIMODE (OM3 50µm), 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS12Multimode - OM3Spiral WrapSCPCRLH-12MXSC-03M$38.00
12multimode-om3spiral-wrapscpc
SC/PC MULTIMODE (OM4 50µm), 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS12Multimode - OM4Spiral WrapSCPCRLH-12MCSC-03M$45.00
12multimode-om4spiral-wrapscpc
LC/UPC SINGLEMODE, 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS12Singlemode - OS2Spiral WrapLCUPCRLH-12SMLC-03M$49.00
12singlemode-os2spiral-wraplcupc
LC/APC SINGLEMODE, 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS12Singlemode - OS2Spiral WrapLC /APCAPCRLH-12SMLA-03M$58.00
12singlemode-os2spiral-wraplc-apcapc
LC/PC MULTIMODE (OM1 62.5µm), 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS12Multimode - OM1Spiral WrapLCPCRLH-12MMLC-03M$41.00
12multimode-om1spiral-wraplcpc
LC/PC MULTIMODE (OM3 50µm), 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS12Multimode - OM3Spiral WrapLCPCRLH-12MXLC-03M$41.00
12multimode-om3spiral-wraplcpc
LC/PC MULTIMODE (OM4 50µm), 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS12Multimode - OM4Spiral WrapLCPCRLH-12MCLC-03M$45.00
12multimode-om4spiral-wraplcpc
ST/UPC SINGLEMODE, 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS12Singlemode - OS2Spiral WrapSTUPCRLH-12SMST-03M$45.00
12singlemode-os2spiral-wrapstupc
ST/PC MULTIMODE (OM1 62.5µm), 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS12Multimode - OM1Spiral WrapSTPCRLH-12MMST-03M$38.00
12multimode-om1spiral-wrapstpc
ST/PC MULTIMODE (OM4 50µm), 12 FIBER, 900µm COLOR CODED PIGTAIL PACK, 3 METERS12Multimode - OM4Spiral WrapSTPCRLH-12MCST-03M$45.00
12multimode-om4spiral-wrapstpc
SC/PC MULTIMODE (OM1 62.5µm), 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M12Multimode - OM1Riser - OFNRSCPCRLH-12RIMMSC-03M$38.00
12multimode-om1riser-ofnrscpc
SC/PC MULTIMODE (OM3 50µm), 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M12Multimode - OM3Riser - OFNRSCPCRLH-12RIMXSC-03M$38.00
12multimode-om3riser-ofnrscpc
SC/PC MULTIMODE (OM4 50µm), 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M12Multimode - OM4Riser - OFNRSCPCRLH-12RIMCSC-03M$45.00
12multimode-om4riser-ofnrscpc
LC/APC SINGLEMODE, 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M12Singlemode - OS2Riser - OFNRLC /APCAPCRLH-12RISMLA-03M$58.00
12singlemode-os2riser-ofnrlc-apcapc
LC/PC MULTIMODE (OM1 62.5µm), 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M12Multimode - OM1Riser - OFNRLCPCRLH-12RIMMLC-03M$41.00
12multimode-om1riser-ofnrlcpc
LC/PC MULTIMODE (OM3 50µm), 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M12Multimode - OM3Riser - OFNRLCPCRLH-12RIMXLC-03M$41.00
12multimode-om3riser-ofnrlcpc
LC/PC MULTIMODE (OM4 50µm), 12 FIBER, JACKETED, 900µm COLOR CODED BREAKOUT PIGTAIL PACK, 3M12Multimode - OM4Riser - OFNRLCPCRLH-12RIMCLC-03M$45.00
12multimode-om4riser-ofnrlcpc

You May Also Be Interested In

You may also like…

*Lead times are estimates and may vary. You will be contacted within 1 business day to go over the details of your order. If you require a specific date, let us know!
*Days = Business Days

WarningWarning: This product can expose you to chemicals including arsenic, which is known to the State of California to cause cancer. For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

Shopping Cart