Please be patient while the price list fully loads

iMux Multiplexer System

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-IMUX-V-S1iMux Gigabit Multiplexer System, Redundant 48VDC Powering, 4 Service Module Capacity, 1RU$2,150.00
RLH-IMUX-A-S1iMux Gigabit Multiplexer System, AC & 48VDC Powering, 4 Service Module Capacity, 1RU$2,150.00

Part numberDescriptionPrice
RLH-MM-T1iMux 4 Channel T1 Service Module$580.00
RLH-MM-D1iMux 4 Channel RS-232 Service Module$520.00
RLH-MM-AOiMux 4 Channel POTS FXO Service Module$550.00
RLH-MM-ASiMux 4 Channel POTS FXS Service Module$550.00
RLH-MM-D2iMux 4 Channel 4 Wire Analog Data Service Module$580.00

Accessories for iMux Multiplexer System

Part numberNameAccessory nameDescriptionPrice
8806-1678-01500 Series DC/DC Rack Mount Converter – 500 Series DC/DC Rack Mount Converter, 48VDC Input To Isolated 24VDC Output, 48VDC, 24VDC, 8806 1678 01500 Series DC/DC Rack Mount Converter48VDC Input to Isolated 24VDC Output$1,180.00
8806-1666-01500 Series DC/DC Rack Mount Converter – 500 Series DC/DC Rack Mount Converter, 24VDC Input To Isolated 48VDC Output, 24VDC, 48VDC, 8806 1666 01500 Series DC/DC Rack Mount Converter24VDC Input to Isolated 48VDC Output$1,180.00
8806-1675-01500 Series DC/DC Rack Mount Converter – 500 Series DC/DC Rack Mount Converter, 130VDC Input To Isolated 24VDC Output, 130VDC, 24VDC, 8806 1675 01500 Series DC/DC Rack Mount Converter130VDC Input to Isolated 24VDC Output$1,180.00
8806-1676-01500 Series DC/DC Rack Mount Converter – 500 Series DC/DC Rack Mount Converter, 130VDC Input To Isolated 48VDC Output, 130VDC, 48VDC, 8806 1676 01500 Series DC/DC Rack Mount Converter130VDC Input to Isolated 48VDC Output$1,180.00
SFP-1G-03-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – 1.25Gbit SFP Transceiver, Multimode, LC, 550m/1804 Feet, Dual Fiber, 850nm, Multimode, LC, 550m/1804 feet, Dual Fiber, 850nm, SFP 1G 03 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverMultimode, LC, 550m/1804 feet, Dual Fiber, 850nm$60.00
SFP-1G-04-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – 1.25Gbit SFP Transceiver, Multimode, LC, 2km/1.2 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Multimode, LC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, SFP 1G 04 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverMultimode, LC, 2km/1.2 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$60.00
SFP-1G-30-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – 1.25Gbit SFP Transceiver, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, SFP 1G 30 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Dual Fiber, 1310nm$90.00
SFP-1G-31-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – 1.25Gbit SFP Transceiver, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, SFP 1G 31 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm$130.00
SFP-1G-34-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – 1.25Gbit SFP Transceiver, Singlemode, LC, 120km/74 Miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, Singlemode, LC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm, SFP 1G 34 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 120km/74 miles, Dual Fiber, 1550nm$320.00
SFP-1G-20-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – 1.25Gbit SFP Transceiver, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 Miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, T-1310/R-1550, SFP 1G 20 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550$100.00
SFP-1G-21-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – 1.25Gbit SFP Transceiver, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 Miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550, Singlemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, R-1310/T-1550, SFP 1G 21 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 20km/12.4 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550$100.00
SFP-1G-24-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – 1.25Gbit SFP Transceiver, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 Miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, T-1310/R-1550, SFP 1G 24 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side A, Tx1310/Rx1550$140.00
SFP-1G-25-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – 1.25Gbit SFP Transceiver, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 Miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550, Singlemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, R-1310/T-1550, SFP 1G 25 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverSinglemode, LC, 60km/37 miles, Single Fiber – Side B, Rx1310/Tx1550$140.00
SFP-1G-RJ-21.25Gbit SFP Transceiver – 1.25Gbit SFP Transceiver, RJ 45, Cat5/6/7, Gigabit Ethernet, 100m/328 Feet, Cat5/6/7, RJ-45, 100m/328 feet, N/A, N/A, SFP 1G RJ 21.25Gbit SFP TransceiverRJ-45, Cat5/6/7, Gigabit Ethernet, 100m/328 feet$90.00
Scroll to Top